2020
2018
»
-

2019»56th Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1)

2019  Stage 1 (TTT)  »  Kontich  ›  Kontich   (16.8k)

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM20:2420:24..
2142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00..
3144 Walker MaxSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00..
4140 Gloag ThomasSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00..
5139 Teare ToshSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM0:010:01..
6134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany0:090:09..
7135 Dreßler LucaGermany 17Germany,,0:09..
8136 Uhlig HenriGermany 17Germany,,0:09..
948 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:09..
1045 Huys BrankoAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:09..
1143 Brouwers EmileAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,0:09..
12133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany0:110:11..
13103 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 17Estonia0:120:12..
14104 Karpenko GlebEstonia 17Estonia,,0:12..
15106 Treimuth HenriEstonia 17Estonia,,0:12..
16107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia,,0:12..
17138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany0:200:20..
1849 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM0:370:37..
1954 Vandesompel CedricAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,0:37..
2050 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM,,0:37..
2152 Van Der Veken SenneAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 18AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM0:390:39..
2213 Permentier EmanoVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:39..
2317 Bertels LodeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:39..
2418 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:39..
2515 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:39..
2614 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 18VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:39..
2716 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:39..
2851 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM0:420:42..
29129 Kazis DanielsLatvia 18Latvia0:480:48..
30128 Krasts AlekssLatvia 17Latvia,,0:48..
31127 Rubenis PaulsLatvia 18Latvia,,0:48..
3277 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner0:500:50..
3376 Pavone GianniWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,0:50..
3474 van Veenendaal HiddeWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,0:50..
3578 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner,,0:50..
3669 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING0:570:57..
3772 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:57..
3867 van Kappel GeertWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:57..
3968 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:57..
4070 Wilshaus SerginhoWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:57..
41149 Thomas ThéoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team0:580:58..
42146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,0:58..
43150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team,,0:58..
44147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,0:58..
4560 Poleij ArjanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC1:001:00..
4657 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,1:00..
4755 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC,,1:00..
4847 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,1:00..
49148 Nazon MatteoBtwin U19 Racing Team 18Btwin U19 Racing Team,,1:00..
5071 Raats SvenWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING1:011:01..
5162 Francken SibeWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,1:01..
5261 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,1:01..
5365 Avonds DriesWAC TEAM 18WAC TEAM,,1:01..
5464 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM,,1:01..
5563 Meeusen RikWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM,,1:01..
56125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM1:101:10..
57123 Howieson ScottSPOKES RACING TEAM 18SPOKES RACING TEAM,,1:10..
58122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM,,1:10..
59121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM,,1:10..
6084 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel1:111:11..
6179 Willems DennisWV Schijndel 18WV Schijndel,,1:11..
6280 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,1:11..
6381 Vreeswijk NoahWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,1:11..
6482 Maas AleksandrWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,1:11..
6583 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,1:11..
6666 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM1:121:12..
6791 Bekenov AlexandrKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan1:191:19..
6892 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,1:19..
6993 Potapenko DmitriyKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan,,1:19..
7096 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,1:19..
7131 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan1:201:20..
7235 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,1:20..
7332 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan,,1:20..
7497 Roberts OwainWales 18Wales1:231:23..
7598 Codd JamesWales 17Wales,,1:23..
76101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales,,1:23..
77102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales,,1:23..
7885 Rasenberg MartijnRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT1:271:27..
7986 Boshoven ArjanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,1:27..
8087 Prince JamieRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,1:27..
8188 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT,,1:27..
8273 de Schepper WardWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,1:27..
8399 Evans IwanWales 16Wales1:311:31..
84100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales,,1:31..
8529 Beelen PieterHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,1:31..
8625 Huybrechts SanderHEIST CYCLING TEAM 18HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,1:31..
8728 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,1:31..
8823 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM1:331:33..
8922 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,1:33..
9020 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,1:33..
9119 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,1:33..
92117 Bruun Fejfer SørenTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN1:341:34..
93116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,1:34..
94120 Hoy SimonTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 18TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,1:34..
95115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,1:34..
9689 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT1:361:36..
97119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,1:36..
9821 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM1:391:39..
99130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia1:411:41..
10033 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan1:421:42..
10110 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg1:501:50..
1029 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,1:50..
1037 Alenteyns JoritSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,1:50..
10411 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,1:50..
1054 Vanluchene MaximMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES1:541:54..
1061 Laevens JustinMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 18MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,1:54..
1073 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES,,1:54..
108105 Livintsev AntonEstonia 18Estonia2:032:03..
109137 Schomburg MartenGermany 18Germany2:062:06..
110110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit2:092:09..
111113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit,,2:09..
112112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit,,2:09..
113111 van der Lee Jardi ChristiaanWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit,,2:09..
114132 Dankbars OscarsLatvia 18Latvia2:122:12..
115131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia,,2:12..
11644 Duym SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 18AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2:182:18..
11756 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC2:292:29..
11837 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,2:29..
11938 Vandeputte LouigiYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 18YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,2:29..
12039 Cas StijnYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,2:29..
12142 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D,,2:29..
12230 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM2:342:34..
12346 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,2:34..
12427 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM2:362:36..
125145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:372:37..
12653 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:412:41..
1272 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES2:432:43..
128126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM2:522:52..
129118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN2:572:57..
13058 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC3:133:13..
13136 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,3:13..
13241 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D3:193:19..
133108 Vool ToomasEstonia 18Estonia3:313:31..
13440 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D3:443:44..
135109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit3:543:54..
13634 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan4:054:05..
13794 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan4:094:09..
13895 Betts AndreyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,4:09..
139124 Hordon ChristopherSPOKES RACING TEAM 18SPOKES RACING TEAM4:144:14..
14059 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC4:274:27..
141141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM4:314:31..
1428 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:354:35..
14375 Arrammach KevinWV De Jonge Renner 17WV De Jonge Renner4:424:42..
1445 Salomez YdrisMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 18MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES5:115:11..
14526 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM5:135:13..
14612 Heylen WoutSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 18Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg5:185:18..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00143 Stockwell OliverSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM20:2420:24
22+0:00142 Rootkin-Gray JackSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM,,0:00
36+0:09134 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 17Germany0:090:09
47+0:09135 Dreßler LucaGermany 17Germany,,0:09
512+0:11133 Betzinger KlausGermany 16Germany0:110:11
616+0:12107 Kurits JoonasEstonia 17Estonia0:120:12
717+0:20138 Kullmann JuriGermany 17Germany0:200:20
818+0:3749 Nys ThibauAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM0:370:37
924+0:3918 Reunis RowdyVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 16VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM0:390:39
1027+0:3916 Deman BremVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM,,0:39
1128+0:4251 Huybs WardAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 16AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM0:420:42
1232+0:5077 Jochems JodyWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner0:500:50
1335+0:5078 van Oorschot RobinWV De Jonge Renner 16WV De Jonge Renner,,0:50
1436+0:5769 Wijfje RowanWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING0:570:57
1537+0:5772 van Straten XanderWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 17WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:57
1639+0:5768 Veenhuis OleWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 16WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING,,0:57
1742+0:58146 Delzangle AlexisBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team0:580:58
1843+0:58150 Lelandais RémiBtwin U19 Racing Team 16Btwin U19 Racing Team,,0:58
1944+0:58147 Paleni EnzoBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team,,0:58
2047+1:0055 Romers BorisACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 16ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC1:001:00
2152+1:0161 Neffgen TimWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM1:011:01
2254+1:0164 Verlinden JordiWAC TEAM 16WAC TEAM,,1:01
2356+1:10125 Wood GeorgeSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM1:101:10
2458+1:10122 King AaronSPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM,,1:10
2559+1:10121 Mitchell AdamSPOKES RACING TEAM 17SPOKES RACING TEAM,,1:10
2660+1:1184 Kriek VincentWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel1:111:11
2762+1:1180 Hanegraaf StijnWV Schijndel 17WV Schijndel,,1:11
2865+1:1183 Ellermann LeonWV Schijndel 16WV Schijndel,,1:11
2966+1:1266 van Laer PieterWAC TEAM 17WAC TEAM1:121:12
3068+1:1992 Noskov DmitriyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan1:191:19
3170+1:1996 Yelyubayev RuslanKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,1:19
3271+1:2031 Coppens MichielSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan1:201:20
3372+1:2035 Vermeulen JeroomSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,1:20
3476+1:23101 James-Morris LiamWales 17Wales1:231:23
3577+1:23102 Roberts CianWales 17Wales,,1:23
3681+1:2788 Seldenthuis LarsRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 16RIDLEY-HERMANS DT1:271:27
3783+1:3199 Evans IwanWales 16Wales1:311:31
3884+1:31100 Davies BrynWales 17Wales,,1:31
3987+1:3128 Boeckx SeppeHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM,,1:31
4088+1:3323 Luiten NielsDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 16DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM1:331:33
4189+1:3322 Budenaers ThomasDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,1:33
4290+1:3320 Boons JenteDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,1:33
4391+1:3319 Stevens DaanDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM,,1:33
4493+1:34116 Dalton CarlTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN1:341:34
4595+1:34115 Bluhm OscarTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 17TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,1:34
4696+1:3689 Geleijn TristanRIDLEY-HERMANS DT 17RIDLEY-HERMANS DT1:361:36
4797+1:36119 Lond DanielTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN,,1:36
4898+1:3921 Vanderaerden WoutDAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 17DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM1:391:39
4999+1:41130 Andersons RobertsLatvia 17Latvia1:411:41
50100+1:4233 Goos LiamSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan1:421:42
51101+1:5010 Stegen QuintenSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg1:501:50
52102+1:509 Simons RobSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 16Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,1:50
53104+1:5011 Wolfs Gert-JanSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg,,1:50
54110+2:09110 Buijs QuintenWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit2:092:09
55111+2:09113 van der Poel RickWestland Wil Vooruit 17Westland Wil Vooruit,,2:09
56112+2:09112 van der Drift TwanWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit,,2:09
57115+2:12131 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia 17Latvia2:122:12
58121+2:2942 de Raedt ArneYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D2:292:29
59122+2:3430 Boutayab IlyesHEIST CYCLING TEAM 17HEIST CYCLING TEAM2:342:34
60123+2:3446 Teerlinck AlexanderAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 16AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM,,2:34
61124+2:3627 de Vos ToonHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM2:362:36
62125+2:37145 Gabriel TimothéBtwin U19 Racing Team 17Btwin U19 Racing Team2:372:37
63126+2:4153 van de Putte VictorAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 17AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM2:412:41
64127+2:432 Meert NoahMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 17MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES2:432:43
65128+2:52126 Mcguire RorySPOKES RACING TEAM 16SPOKES RACING TEAM2:522:52
66129+2:57118 Harvald WilliamTEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 16TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN2:572:57
67130+3:1358 van Roy TristanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC3:133:13
68131+3:1336 Snijders WiebeSteeds Vooraan 16Steeds Vooraan,,3:13
69132+3:1941 Mathijs JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 17YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D3:193:19
70134+3:4440 Brits NoahYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 16YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D3:443:44
71135+3:54109 van der Voort TimWestland Wil Vooruit 16Westland Wil Vooruit3:543:54
72136+4:0534 Laevers MatthijsSteeds Vooraan 17Steeds Vooraan4:054:05
73137+4:0994 Zhaparuly BauyrzhanKazakhstan 16Kazakhstan4:094:09
74138+4:0995 Betts AndreyKazakhstan 17Kazakhstan,,4:09
75140+4:2759 Maes JuulACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC4:274:27
76141+4:31141 Donaldson RobertSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM4:314:31
77142+4:358 Mertens JonasSport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 17Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg4:354:35
78145+5:1326 de Preter EmielHEIST CYCLING TEAM 16HEIST CYCLING TEAM5:135:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM 20:2420:24
2 Germany 0:090:09
3 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM ,,0:09
4 Estonia 0:120:12
5 AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM 0:370:37
6 VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 0:390:39
7 Latvia 0:480:48
8 WV De Jonge Renner 0:500:50
9 WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING 0:570:57
10 AG2R La Mondiale 0:580:58
11 ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC 1:001:00
12 WAC TEAM 1:011:01
13 SPOKES RACING TEAM 1:101:10
14 WV Schijndel 1:111:11
15 Kazakhstan 1:191:19
16 Steeds Vooraan 1:201:20
17 Wales 1:231:23
18 RIDLEY-HERMANS DT 1:271:27
19 HEIST CYCLING TEAM 1:311:31
20 DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM 1:331:33
21 TEAM AUDI CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN 1:341:34
22 Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 1:501:50
23 MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES 1:541:54
24 Westland Wil Vooruit 2:092:09
25 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D 2:292:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 49.412 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage.TTT
Start/finish: KontichKontich

Websites:
www.sintmartinusprijs.be/
www.steeds-vooraan.be