1 1 +0:00 241
Classic 21 Trinity Road Racing 5 5 3:59:34
2 2 +0:58 24
Climber 20 Biesse Arvedi 1 2 0:22 0:22
3 3 +1:15 131
GC 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1 0:37 0:37
4 4 +1:24 31
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon 0:42 0:42
5 6 +1:44 215
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy 1:02 1:02
6 7 +1:48 183
Climber 19 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1:06 1:06
7 5 +1:27 53
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 1:32 1:32
8 9 +2:24 25
Climber 21 Biesse Arvedi 1:42 1:42
9 8 +2:11 111
Climber 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:59 1:59
10 63 +28:01 242
Classic 19 Trinity Road Racing 2:23 2:23
11 20 +4:48 15
Climber 19 Team Colpack Ballan 2:29 2:29
12 22 +4:59 221
Climber 21 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:32 2:32
13 15 +3:46 102
Climber 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team 2:34 2:34
14 30 +12:23 63
Climber 20 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 2:34
15 26 +8:48 155
Climber 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 2:36 2:36
16 11 +3:18 253
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 2:36
17 21 +4:58 144
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 2:39 2:39
18 28 +10:54 235
GC 20 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 2:40 2:40
19 10 +3:09 132
Climber 22 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2:42 2:42
20 58 +25:39 14
GC 20 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 2:42
21 17 +3:54 122
Climber 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 2:42
22 13 +3:36 43
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 2:48 2:48
23 29 +12:06 245
Climber 18 Trinity Road Racing ,, 2:48
24 12 +3:30 166
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 2:48
25 32 +14:21 1
Climber 19 Aran Cucine Vejus 2:51 2:51
26 27 +9:41 84
GC 21 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 2:53 2:53
27 14 +3:40 81
GC 20 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 2:58 2:58
28 31 +12:48 204
TT 21 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 3:03 3:03
29 16 +3:49 224
GC 20 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3:07 3:07
30 19 +4:28 272
Sprint 22 Work Service Dynatek Vega 3:19 3:19
31 23 +6:02 74
GC 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 3:19
32 47 +22:11 93
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy 3:41 3:41
33 18 +4:22 85
Classic 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 4:05 4:05
34 24 +6:05 182
Sprint 22 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 4:05
35 40 +19:16 173
Sprint 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali 4:10 4:10
36 25 +8:25 3
Climber 19 Aran Cucine Vejus 5:28 5:28
37 38 +18:44 192
GC 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 6:26 6:26
38 44 +21:28 176
Classic 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali 7:20 7:20
39 56 +25:24 23
Classic 21 Biesse Arvedi 7:37 7:37
40 36 +18:12 16
Classic 22 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 7:37
41 52 +24:02 136
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 8:10 8:10
42 34 +17:04 33
Climber 22 Hagens Berman Axeon 8:50 8:50
43 39 +19:04 211
GC 19 Swiss Racing Academy 9:15 9:15
44 100 +41:32 213
Sprint 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 9:15
45 42 +19:45 64
Sprint 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 9:26 9:26
46 41 +19:39 86
GC 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 9:50 9:50
47 76 +32:26 193
GC 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 10:51 10:51
48 35 +17:19 72
Climber 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 11:37 11:37
49 37 +18:39 11
GC 22 Team Colpack Ballan 13:12 13:12
50 33 +15:53 262
GC 21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 14:41 14:41
51 49 +22:24 202
Sprint 22 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 14:41
52 45 +21:31 265
Sprint 21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano ,, 14:41
53 65 +28:58 205
GC 20 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 14:47 14:47
54 46 +21:40 61
GC 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 15:28 15:28
55 72 +30:35 103
Climber 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team 17:36 17:36
56 95 +40:10 236
Climber 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 17:36
57 80 +34:27 112
Classic 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 18:03 18:03
58 97 +40:29 303
Classic 19 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 18:34 18:34
59 73 +31:01 71
Sprint 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 19:32 19:32
60 43 +20:14 62
Classic 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 19:32
61 48 +22:24 41
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 19:32
62 70 +29:51 222
Climber 21 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 19:32
63 86 +36:46 195
Climber 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 20:11 20:11
64 104 +42:19 233
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 20:16 20:16
65 98 +40:49 232
Climber 20 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 20:16
66 51 +23:41 76
Climber 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22:29 22:29
67 55 +25:10 73
Classic 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22:32 22:32
68 67 +29:40 34
Classic 22 Hagens Berman Axeon 22:34 22:34
69 109 +44:05 52
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 22:34
70 74 +32:05 291
Classic 20 Beltrami TSA Marchiol 22:58 22:58
71 50 +23:11 181
Sprint 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 23:17 23:17
72 131 +59:14 214
GC 20 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 23:17
73 82 +35:24 212
Classic 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 23:17
74 130 +58:20 26
Climber 20 Biesse Arvedi 23:39 23:39
75 53 +24:21 12
Climber 21 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 23:39
76 119 +48:27 133
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 23:39
77 64 +28:04 225
Climber 22 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 23:39
78 101 +41:53 174
Classic 19 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 23:39
79 91 +37:47 123
Classic 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 23:39
80 68 +29:48 142
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 23:39
81 105 +42:24 124
Sprint 20 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 23:39
82 96 +40:13 252
Sprint 20 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 23:39
83 75 +32:21 82
Classic 21 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 23:39
84 126 +53:47 143
GC 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 23:39
85 87 +37:15 152
GC 22 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 23:39
86 83 +35:29 134
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 23:39
87 54 +24:48 55
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 23:39
88 77 +32:47 126
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 23:39
89 99 +41:06 251
Classic 22 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 23:39
90 102 +41:54 83
GC 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 23:39
91 62 +27:06 305
GC 19 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 23:39
92 110 +44:12 92
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 23:39
93 92 +37:56 165
Sprint 22 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 23:39
94 60 +26:06 13
Classic 19 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 23:39
95 78 +32:47 294
Classic 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol ,, 23:39
96 113 +45:54 263
GC 21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano ,, 23:39
97 103 +41:55 255
Sprint 20 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 23:39
98 57 +25:39 184
Sprint 20 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 23:39
99 89 +37:41 141
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 23:39
100 114 +46:11 163
Climber 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 23:39
101 88 +37:38 75
Climber 18 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 23:39
102 94 +39:05 231
GC 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 23:39
103 90 +37:47 185
Climber 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 23:39
104 124 +51:34 186
Sprint 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 23:39
105 79 +33:14 172
GC 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 23:39
106 117 +47:27 171
GC 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 23:39
107 123 +51:15 203
GC 21 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 23:39
108 106 +42:27 264
GC 21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano ,, 23:39
109 61 +27:04 101
Climber 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 23:39
110 85 +36:38 164
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 23:39
111 93 +38:37 121
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 23:39
112 125 +52:38 296
Climber 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol ,, 23:39
113 116 +46:58 175
Climber 20 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 23:39
114 66 +29:12 301
Climber 22 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 23:39
115 120 +48:44 153
Climber 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 23:39
116 122 +50:13 194
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 23:39
117 108 +43:46 65
Sprint 22 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 23:39
118 134 +1:01:06 45
TT 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 23:39
119 71 +30:07 256
Climber 20 Velo Club Mendrisio 24:25 24:25
120 69 +29:49 94
TT 21 SEG Racing Academy 24:48 24:48
121 59 +25:51 91
Classic 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 24:48
122 81 +35:23 44
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 24:48
123 133 +59:26 35
GC 21 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 24:48
124 112 +45:42 42
Climber 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 24:48
125 135 +1:01:17 46
Climber 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 24:48
126 139 +1:09:51 22
Sprint 20 Biesse Arvedi 25:38 25:38
127 138 +1:05:53 106
Sprint 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 25:38
128 129 +57:26 283
Sprint 22 LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team ,, 25:38
129 111 +44:20 281
Sprint 21 LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 25:41 25:41
130 121 +49:22 154
Classic 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 26:14 26:14
131 136 +1:02:25 234
Sprint 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 26:23 26:23
132 107 +43:11 201
Sprint 22 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 26:39 26:39
133 137 +1:03:10 293
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol ,, 26:39
134 84 +35:46 191
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 28:56 28:56
135 132 +59:22 161
Sprint 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 28:56
136 127 +54:44 275
Classic 20 Work Service Dynatek Vega 29:44 29:44
137 128 +56:25 196
Sprint 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 29:46 29:46
138 118 +48:01 271
Sprint 19 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 29:46
139 115 +46:39 125
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 30:09 30:09
DNF 36
Classic 22 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 115
TT 22 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 114
Sprint 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 223
Climber 19 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 206
GC 21 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 -
DNF 135
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
DNF 104
Sprint 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 105
Sprint 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 243
GC 20 Trinity Road Racing -
DNF 284
Climber 21 LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team -
DNS 244
TT 19 Trinity Road Racing -