1 4 +0:16 1
Sprint 28 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 14 20 3:59:15
2 1 +0:00 82
Sprint 25 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:10 11
Sprint 29 Israel - Premier Tech 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 7 +0:18 196
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:17 104
Sprint 33 INEOS Grenadiers 4 ,, 0:00
6 26 +0:26 165
Classic 22 Alpecin - Fenix 3 ,, 0:00
7 15 +0:26 93
Sprint 24 Movistar Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 51 +0:26 166
Climber 20 Alpecin - Fenix 1 ,, 0:00
9 80 +1:57 43
Sprint 24 Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
10 18 +0:26 12
Sprint 24 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
11 28 +0:26 105
Classic 22 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 0:00
12 85 +3:42 143
Classic 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 8 +0:22 66
Sprint 24 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
14 39 +0:26 135
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
15 79 +1:13 63
TT 27 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
16 101 +13:15 225
Sprint 24 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:00
17 16 +0:26 73
Classic 21 Team DSM ,, 0:00
18 23 +0:26 122
Sprint 33 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:26 202
Sprint 22 Hungary ,, 0:00
20 31 +0:26 142
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 20 +0:26 34
Climber 23 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
22 17 +0:26 161
Sprint 20 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
23 32 +0:26 103
GC 25 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 0:00
24 21 +0:26 61
Climber 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
25 13 +0:25 16
Sprint 32 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
26 35 +0:26 173
Sprint 30 Human Powered Health ,, 0:00
27 95 +8:25 46
TT 22 Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
28 22 +0:26 133
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
29 27 +0:26 45
TT 20 Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
30 36 +0:26 84
Classic 28 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 0:00
31 102 +13:16 56
Climber 20 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
32 49 +0:26 51
Sprint 33 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
33 38 +0:26 94
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
34 37 +0:26 146
GC 27 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 24 +0:26 23
TT 22 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
36 44 +0:26 145
GC 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 29 +0:26 115
Sprint 23 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
38 30 +0:26 26
Climber 21 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
39 42 +0:26 101
GC 35 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 0:00
40 34 +0:26 191
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
41 25 +0:26 213
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
42 62 +0:26 81
Classic 33 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 0:00
43 33 +0:26 155
Sprint 29 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
44 11 +0:24 14
Classic 27 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
45 61 +0:26 64
Classic 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
46 9 +0:22 52
Classic 21 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
47 46 +0:26 95
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
48 52 +0:26 154
Sprint 23 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
49 100 +13:12 156
Climber 21 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
50 48 +0:26 92
TT 22 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
51 47 +0:26 22
TT 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
52 63 +0:26 163
GC 21 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
53 45 +0:26 33
Classic 22 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
54 53 +0:26 53
Climber 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
55 60 +0:26 152
GC 37 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
56 3 +0:12 193
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
57 10 +0:22 112
GC 26 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
58 54 +0:26 102
Classic 22 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 0:00
59 50 +0:26 212
Climber 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
60 41 +0:26 13
GC 30 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
61 56 +0:26 31
Climber 29 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
62 12 +0:24 175
TT 32 Human Powered Health ,, 0:00
63 57 +0:26 132
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
64 73 +0:26 71
TT 22 Team DSM ,, 0:00
65 70 +0:26 2
Classic 22 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 0:00
66 14 +0:25 32
Climber 23 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
67 43 +0:26 21
TT 33 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
68 55 +0:26 91
TT 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
69 74 +0:26 116
Climber 26 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
70 6 +0:17 164
Sprint 22 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
71 65 +0:26 211
Climber 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
72 40 +0:26 55
GC 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
73 67 +0:26 134
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
74 58 +0:26 114
GC 31 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
75 69 +0:26 153
GC 29 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
76 72 +0:26 195
Climber 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
77 113 +16:55 131
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
78 59 +0:26 86
Classic 22 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 0:00
79 71 +0:26 192
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
80 82 +2:52 113
GC 22 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
81 66 +0:26 221
Classic 23 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:00
82 96 +8:25 44
Climber 21 Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
83 84 +3:32 35
Sprint 25 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
84 64 +0:26 144
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 75 +0:26 25
TT 22 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
86 68 +0:26 162
Classic 32 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
87 120 +18:52 176
GC 26 Human Powered Health ,, 0:00
88 103 +13:16 72
GC 18 Team DSM ,, 0:00
89 109 +15:28 226
Climber 24 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 0:24 0:24
90 87 +4:38 62
Classic 19 BORA - hansgrohe 0:35 0:35
91 114 +17:30 124
Classic 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:35
92 104 +13:51 214
Sprint 27 Adria Mobil ,, 0:35
93 88 +4:47 4
Classic 28 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 0:35
94 76 +1:01 6
Sprint 33 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 0:35
95 115 +17:30 123
GC 33 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:35
96 91 +5:27 3
TT 37 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0:43 0:43
97 77 +1:12 74
GC 23 Team DSM 0:46 0:46
98 105 +14:02 76
TT 19 Team DSM ,, 0:46
99 78 +1:12 216
Classic 35 Adria Mobil ,, 0:46
100 111 +15:40 75
Sprint 24 Team DSM ,, 0:46
101 86 +4:18 36
Sprint 28 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:46
102 108 +15:00 171
GC 30 Human Powered Health ,, 0:46
103 106 +14:49 5
TT 34 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 0:46
104 110 +15:31 174
Climber 30 Human Powered Health 1:34 1:34
105 107 +14:53 121
Sprint 37 Team Novo Nordisk 1:37 1:37
106 81 +2:43 111
Sprint 25 EOLO-Kometa 0:00 0:00
107 93 +5:34 85
Classic 32 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 2:14 2:14
108 123 +20:11 215
TT 25 Adria Mobil 2:56 2:56
109 83 +3:22 203
Sprint 32 Hungary ,, 2:56
110 112 +16:12 151
TT 18 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 2:56
111 117 +18:02 205
TT 18 Hungary 4:46 4:46
112 223
TT 23 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 4:46
113 116 +18:02 204
Classic 19 Hungary ,, 4:46
114 119 +18:02 126
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:46
115 98 +11:51 206
TT 25 Hungary ,, 4:46
116 122 +19:29 83
Sprint 39 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 4:46
117 90 +5:12 15
Classic 27 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 4:46
118 124 +21:41 201
GC 23 Hungary ,, 4:46
119 121 +18:54 222
TT 25 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 4:46
120 89 +5:08 194
GC 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:46
121 99 +12:41 65
Classic 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 4:46
122 97 +11:51 224
Sprint 25 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 4:46
123 92 +5:32 54
Sprint 25 Trek - Segafredo ,, 4:46
124 94 +8:10 136
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:46
125 118 +18:02 125
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:46
DNS 141
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -