Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up

Men Elite  ›  PCS Season  ›  Distance

Nation
Team
Page
Compare to
Younger than
Older than
More filters
show filter
Last update since: 4 hour
RnkPrev.Diff.RiderTeamDistance
1- Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo2715
2- Serpa Jose RodolfoGW - Shimano2601
3- Parra Heiner RodrigoGW - Shimano2576
4- Baron Felix AlejandroTeam Illuminate2576
512▲7 Sanchez Luis LeonAstana Pro Team2570
642▲36 Petit AdrienDirect Energie2480
7- Talero CristianGW - Shimano2462
8939▲931 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo2453
9662▲653 Reguigui YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever2447
10478▲468 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM2443
11- Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM2434
12246▲234 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team2411
13557▲544 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie2404
14- Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors2360
15677▲662 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2348
16898▲882 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2348
17497▲480 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2348
18569▲551 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM2340
19344▲325 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team2246
20233▲213 De La Parte VíctorMovistar Team2246
21881▲860 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2230
2275▲53 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2230
23365▲342 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 2185
24119▲95 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2185
25- Cano AlexColdeportes - Claro2156
26- Mendoza OmarMedellin2156
27825▲798 Bico NunoMovistar Team2155
28- Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH 2151
29- Davies ScottDimension Data2138
30145▲115 Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors2132
31159▲128 Atapuma John DarwinUAE-Team Emirates2131
3222▼10 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo2131
33- Paredes César NicolasMedellin2131
34- Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes - Claro2131
35- Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo2112
36- Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 2102
37- Soto Nelson AndresCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2102
3855▲17 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates2098
39601▲562 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 2092
40506▲466 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2083
41532▲491 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2077
42172▲130 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2064
43374▲331 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2061
44- Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy2058
45433▲388 Saez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 2055
46518▲472 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy2055
47526▲479 Renshaw MarkDimension Data2050
48431▲383 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors2050
49745▲696 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy2049
50739▲689 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 2043
5121▼30 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates2041
5240▼12 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors2033
53- Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo2023
54438▲384 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe2022
55856▲801 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2022
56124▲68 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team2022
57- Avila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy2017
58753▲695 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data2017
59- Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes - Claro2017
60- Roldan Weimar AlfonsoMedellin2017
61- Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017
62- Laverde Luis FelipeColdeportes - Claro2017
63- Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2013
64- Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2013
65849▲784 Haas NathanTeam Katusha - Alpecin2007
66456▲390 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team2002
67366▲299 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1998
68- Ait El Abdia AnassUAE-Team Emirates1996
69- Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 1988
70- Mirza Yousef MohamedUAE-Team Emirates1976
71436▲365 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team1968
72671▲599 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo1962
73761▲688 Rodríguez CristianCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1961
74534▲460 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie1960
75521▲446 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team1956
76- Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi1953
77289▲212 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo1952
7825▼53 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1943
7913▼66 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits1934
80- FernÁndez EgoitzFundación Euskadi1930
81784▲703 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1918
82686▲604 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe1918
83554▲471 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club1914
84903▲819 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club1914
85501▲416 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team1903
86- Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy1903
87- Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima1903
88- Sevilla OscarMedellin1903
89505▲416 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy1903
9086▼4 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors1903
91- Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961903
92802▲710 Quintana DayerMovistar Team1903
93- Narvaez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors1903
94718▲624 Tivani German NicolasTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961903
95- Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961903
96742▲646 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy1903
97- Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961903
98555▲457 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team1903
99107▲8 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits1901
100- Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport1899
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17778 sec.