11.10 | DNF | | | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (1.HC) | 196 | | | more |
10.10 | DNF | | | Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC) | 200 | | | more |
08.10 | 73 | | | Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (1.1) | 197.9 | | | more |
04.10 | 14 | | | Tour of Almaty (1.1) | 186 | 7 | | more |
30.09 | DNF | | | Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC) | 198.5 | | | more |
27.09 | 4 | | | Duo Normand (1.1) | 54.3 | 32 | 12 | more |
20.09 | DNF | | | GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (1.1) | 185.8 | | | more |
19.09 | DNF | | | Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1) | 199.5 | | | more |
16.09 | 14 | | | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1) | 198.2 | 7 | | more |
06.09 | 48 | | | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC) | 205 | | | more |
05.09 | 54 | | | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) | 200.8 | | | more |
30.08 | DNF | | | Schaal Sels (1.1) | 208.8 | | | more |
23.08 | 10 | | | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (1.1) | 183.3 | 14 | 6 | more |
16.08 | DNF | | | Aquece Rio - International Road Cycling Challenge (1.2) | 165 | | | more |
09.08 | 69 | | | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich (1.2) | 168.6 | | | more |
08.08 | 48 | | | Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2) | 165.9 | | | more |
01.08 » 03.08 | | | | Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2) | | | | more |
| 19 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 19 | | | General classification | | | | more |
03.08 | 3 | | | Stage 4 - Plouguernevel › Rostrenen | 163.2 | 1 | 2 | more |
02.08 | 17 | 29 | | Stage 3 - Carhaix › Carhaix | 110.2 | | | more |
02.08 | 82 | 46 | | Stage 2 - Ploërdut › Callac | 82.2 | | | more |
01.08 | 21 | 21 | | Stage 1 - Calanhel › Plouray | 184.5 | | | more |
01.07 » 05.07 | | | | Cycling Tour of Sibiu (2.1) | | | | more |
| 15 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 10 | | | General classification | | 14 | 6 | more |
05.07 | 18 | | | Stage 4 - Sibiu › Sibiu | 144.9 | | | more |
04.07 | 16 | 10 | | Stage 3 - Sibiu › Bâlea Lac | 162.5 | | | more |
03.07 | 6 | 7 | | Stage 2 - Sibiu › Paltinis | 154.4 | 3 | 2 | more |
02.07 | 9 | 31 | | Stage 1 - Sibiu › Sibiu | 215.9 | | | more |
01.07 | 71 | 71 | | Prologue - Sibiu › Sibiu | 2.3 | | | more |
28.06 | 34 | | | National Championships Russia ME - Road Race (NC) | 204 | | | more |
26.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Russia ME - ITT (NC) | 56 | 7 | 5 | more |
18.06 » 21.06 | | | | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (2.2) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 12 | | | General classification | | | | more |
21.06 | 9 | | | Stage 4 - Thalheim › Steyr | 138.6 | | | more |
20.06 | 24 | 18 | | Stage 3 - Eferding › Ulrichsberg | 142.1 | | | more |
19.06 | 4 | 18 | | Stage 2 - Wels › Obernberg/Inn | 178 | | | more |
18.06 | 19 | 19 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Linz Hauptplatz › Pöstlingberg-Schlößl | 4.6 | | | more |
10.06 » 14.06 | | | | Okolo Slovenska (2.2) | | | | more |
| 1 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 33 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 43 | | | General classification | | | | more |
14.06 | 18 | | | Stage 5 - Nové Mesto nad Váhom › Bratislava | 123.5 | | | more |
13.06 | 61 | 44 | | Stage 4 - Ziar nad Hronom › Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 201.7 | | | more |
12.06 | 14 | 10 | | Stage 3 - Poprad › Ziar nad Hronom | 196.2 | | | more |
11.06 | 31 | 11 | | Stage 2 - Telgárt › Poprad | 158.6 | | | more |
10.06 | 37 | 40 | | Stage 1 - Sahy › Telgárt | 181.1 | | | more |
05.05 » 09.05 | | | | Five rings of Moscow (2.2) | | | | more |
07.05 | 5 | 3 | | Stage 2 - Moscow › Moscow | 165 | | | more |
06.05 | 5 | 3 | | Stage 1 - Moscow › Moscow | 160 | | | more |
05.05 | 1 | 1 | | Prologue - Moscow › Moscow | 3.25 | 5 | 8 +4 | more |
03.05 | 52 | | | Grand Prix of Moscow (1.2) | 123 | | | more |
02.05 | 5 | | | Memorial of Oleg Dyachenko (1.2) | 163.2 | 2 | 10 | more |
01.05 | 11 | | | Moscow Cup (1.2) | 160 | | | more |
16.04 » 19.04 | | | | Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2) | | | | more |
| 5 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | General classification | | 18 | 30 | more |
19.04 | 4 | | | Stage 3 - Maykop › Lagonaki | 130 | | | more |
18.04 | 13 | 4 | | Stage 2 - Tulskiy › pos. Guzerpl | 123.1 | | | more |
17.04 | 1 | 2 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Kuzhorskaya › Kuzhorskaya | 25 | 5 | 2 | more |
16.04 | 4 | 4 | | Prologue - Kamennomostskiy › Pobeda | 8 | | | more |
15.04 | 4 | | | Maykop - Ulyap - Maykop (1.2) | 171.4 | 4 | 12 | more |
02.04 » 05.04 | | | | Tour of Kuban (2.2) | | | | more |
| 2 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 3 | | | General classification | | 14 | 16 | more |
05.04 | 2 | | | Stage 3 - Tuapse › Krasnodar | 178 | 2 | 5 | more |
04.04 | 3 | 3 | | Stage 2 - Poselok Novomikhaylovskiy › Nebug | 148.1 | 1 | 2 | more |
03.04 | 8 | 5 | | Stage 1 - Novorossiysk › Nebug | 108 | | | more |
02.04 | 4 | 4 | | Prologue - Anapa › Anapa | 6 | | | more |
01.04 | 8 | | | Krasnodar - Anapa (1.2) | 177.8 | | 3 | more |
19.03 » 22.03 | | | | Grand Prix of Sochi (2.2) | | | | more |
| 2 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 4 | | | General classification | | 11 | 12 | more |
22.03 | 7 | | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Sochi › Sochi | 10.3 | | | more |
21.03 | 2 | 1 | | Stage 3 - Sochi › Sochi | 183.2 | 2 | 5 +4 | more |
20.03 | 4 | 1 | | Stage 2 - Sochi › Sochi | 164 | | +4 | more |
19.03 | 1 | 3 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Sochi › Sochi | 11.4 | 5 | 2 | more |
12.03 » 15.03 | | | | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | General classification | | 18 | 30 | more |
15.03 | 10 | | | Stage 3 - Pazin › Umag | 156 | | | more |
14.03 | 3 | 2 | | Stage 2 - Vrsar › Motovun | 157 | 1 | 2 | more |
13.03 | 1 | 1 | | Stage 1 - Porec › Labin | 158 | 5 | 8 +4 | more |
12.03 | 14 | 14 | | Prologue - Umag › Umag | 1.9 | | | more |
07.03 | 6 | | | Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (1.2) | 143 | 1 | 8 | more |
04.03 | 3 | | | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2) | 157.5 | 7 | 16 | more |
01.03 | 9 | | | GP Izola (1.2) | 160.3 | | | more |