05.09 » 08.09 | | | | Okolo Jižních Čech (2.2) | | | | more |
05.09 | DNF | | | Stage 1 - Třeboň › Nová Bystřice | 53.3 | | | more |
23.06 | 19 | | | National Championships Czech Republic - Road Race (NC) | 198.6 | | | more |
22.05 » 27.05 | | | | Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) (2.2) | | | | more |
| 18 | | | General classification | | | | more |
27.05 | 42 | | | Stage 6 - Tabriz › Tabriz | 100 | | | more |
26.05 | 15 | 18 | | Stage 5 - Aras › Sahand | 191 | | | more |
25.05 | 90 | 66 | | Stage 4 - Khoy › Aras | 152 | | | more |
24.05 | 59 | 57 | | Stage 3 - Urmiyeh › Khoy | 122 | | | more |
23.05 | 77 | 77 | | Stage 2 - Maragheh › Urmiyeh | 194 | | | more |
25.04 » 01.05 | | | | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle (2.2) | | | | more |
| 50 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.05 | 65 | | | Stage 7 - Huelgoat › Quimperlé | 141.3 | | | more |
30.04 | 89 | 47 | | Stage 6 (ITT) - Huelgoat › Huelgoat | 15.9 | | | more |
29.04 | 20 | 34 | | Stage 5 - Saint Thélo › Le Quillio | 170.7 | | | more |
28.04 | 24 | 34 | | Stage 4 - Le Rheu › Fougères | 156 | | | more |
27.04 | 70 | 62 | | Stage 3 - La Turballe › Le Rheu | 183.4 | | | more |
26.04 | 58 | 73 | | Stage 2 - Ploemel › La Turballe | 174.2 | | | more |
25.04 | 89 | 89 | | Stage 1 - Sainte Anne d'Auray › Pluvigner | 166.5 | | | more |
20.03 » 24.03 | | | | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1) | | | | more |
| 107 | | | General classification | | | | more |
24.03 | 88 | | | Stage 5 - Monticelli Terme › Fiorano Modenese | 141.1 | | | more |
23.03 | 83 | 153 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Crevalcore › Crevalcore | 14.3 | | | more |
22.03 | 165 | 159 | | Stage 3 - Zola Predosa › Piane di Mocogno | 157 | | | more |
21.03 | 160 | 160 | | Stage 2 - Gatteo › Sogliano al Rubicone | 162.3 | | | more |
20.03 | 28 | 147 | | Stage 1b (TTT) - Sant'Angelo › Gatteo a Mare | 11.2 | | | more |
20.03 | 134 | 134 | | Stage 1a - Gatteo › Gatteo | 99.5 | | | more |
21.01 » 27.01 | | | | Tour de San Luis (2.1) | | | | more |
| 9 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 137 | | | General classification | | | | more |
27.01 | 73 | | | Stage 7 - San Luis › Juana Koslay | 154.7 | | | more |
26.01 | 129 | 143 | | Stage 6 - Quines › Merlo (Mirador del Sol) | 156.6 | | | more |
25.01 | 124 | 140 | | Stage 5 - Juana Koslay › La Carolina | 169.8 | | | more |
24.01 | 135 | 139 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - San Luis › San Luis | 19.2 | | | more |
23.01 | 127 | 136 | | Stage 3 - La Punta › Mirador del Potrero | 173.1 | | | more |
22.01 | 170 | 153 | | Stage 2 - Tilisarao › Terraza del Portezuelo | 171.4 | | | more |
21.01 | 95 | 95 | | Stage 1 - San Luis › Villa Mercedes | 164 | | | more |