02.10 » 05.10 | | | | Tour de l'Eurométropole (2.1) | | | | more |
05.10 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Mons › Tournai | 155 | | | more |
04.10 | 165 | 137 | | Stage 3 - Blankenberge › Middelkerke | 174 | | | more |
03.10 | 93 | 84 | | Stage 2 - Estaimbourg › Nieuwpoort | 171 | | | more |
02.10 | 100 | 101 | | Stage 1 - La Louvière › Kortrijk | 191 | | | more |
20.09 | 91 | | | Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (1.1) | 195.8 | | | more |
19.09 | 74 | | | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 192 | | | more |
31.08 | 106 | | | GP Ouest France - Plouay (1.UWT) | 229.1 | 5 | | more |
24.08 | 97 | | | Vattenfall Cyclassics (1.UWT) | 245.9 | 5 | | more |
11.08 » 17.08 | | | | Eneco Tour (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 45 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 76 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
17.08 | 92 | | | Stage 7 - Riemst › Sittard-Geleen | 183.4 | | | more |
16.08 | 97 | 76 | | Stage 6 - Heerlen › Aywaille | 173.3 | | | more |
15.08 | 63 | 64 | | Stage 5 - Geraardsbergen › Geraardsbergen | 160.3 | | | more |
14.08 | 67 | 74 | | Stage 4 - Koksijde › Ardooie | 183.3 | | | more |
13.08 | 63 | 78 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Breda › Breda | 9.6 | | | more |
12.08 | 83 | 82 | | Stage 2 - Waalwijk › Vlijmen | 177.4 | | | more |
11.08 | 59 | 60 | | Stage 1 - Terneuzen › Terneuzen | 181.9 | | | more |
02.08 | DNF | | | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (1.UWT) | 219.2 | | | more |
29.06 | 70 | | | National Championships Belgium - Road Race (NC) | 250.2 | | | more |
25.06 | 105 | | | Halle - Ingooigem (1.1) | 199.9 | | | more |
18.06 » 22.06 | | | | Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (2.1) | | | | more |
20.06 | DNF | | | Stage 2 - Buchten › Buchten | 190.5 | | | more |
19.06 | 107 | 102 | | Stage 1 - Rucphen › Sint Willebrord | 183.9 | | | more |
18.06 | 71 | 71 | | Prologue - Bladel › Bladel | 7 | | | more |
28.05 » 01.06 | | | | Bayern Rundfahrt (2.HC) | | | | more |
29.05 | DNS | | | Stage 2 - Freilassing › Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm | 164.7 | | | more |
28.05 | 99 | 104 | | Stage 1 - Vilshofen › Freilassing | 201.6 | | | more |
18.05 | 78 | | | Garmin Velothon Berlin (1.1) | 175.1 | | | more |
16.04 | 51 | | | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (1.HC) | 203.1 | | | more |
09.04 | 153 | | | Scheldeprijs (1.HC) | 201 | | | more |
30.03 | 116 | | | Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 233 | 5 | | more |
28.03 | 59 | | | E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT) | 211 | 5 | | more |
26.03 | 44 | | | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (1.HC) | 201 | | | more |
12.03 » 18.03 | | | | Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 112 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
18.03 | 74 | | | Stage 7 (ITT) - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto | 9.1 | | | more |
17.03 | 71 | 118 | | Stage 6 - Bucchianico › Porto Sant'Elpidio | 189 | | | more |
16.03 | 109 | 123 | | Stage 5 - Amatrice › Guardiagrele | 192 | | | more |
15.03 | 126 | 127 | | Stage 4 - Indicatore (Arezzo) › Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) | 244 | | | more |
14.03 | 89 | 104 | | Stage 3 - Cascina › Arezzo | 210 | | | more |
13.03 | 140 | 109 | | Stage 2 - San Vincenzo › Cascina | 166 | | | more |
12.03 | 18 | 125 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Donoratico › San Vincenzo | 18.5 | | | more |
02.03 | DNF | | | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.1) | 197 | | | more |
01.03 | 62 | | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.HC) | 198.4 | | | more |
12.02 | 93 | | | Trofeo Platja de Muro (1.1) | 162 | | | more |
11.02 | DNF | | | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | 152.9 | | | more |
10.02 | 95 | | | Trofeo Ses Salines (1.1) | 183 | | | more |
09.02 | 100 | | | Trofeo Palma (1.1) | 116 | | | more |