LiveStats
Next to finish
ETA | race | cat. | class | km | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | 1h 28m | La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz | Stage 4 | MJ | 2.1 | 85 | |
11:20 | 1h 38m | Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes | WE | 1.1 | 95.7 | |
12:45 | 3h | Tour du Bénin | Stage 5 | ME | 2.2 | 154.3 | |
15:50 | 6h | Ronde de l'Isard | Stage 4 | MU | 2.2U | 122.3 | |
15:50 | 6h | Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie femmes | Stage 1 | WJ | 2.Ncup | 67 | |
15:50 | 6h | Liège-Bastogne-Liège MJ | MJ | 1.1 | 137.6 | |
16:15 | 6h | Vuelta España Femenina by Carrefour.es | Stage 7 | WE | 2.WWT | 138.6 | |
16:50 | 7h | Ronde van Overijssel | ME | 1.2 | 205.1 | |
17:00 | 7h | Grand Prix du Morbihan | ME | 1.Pro | 196.4 | |
17:00 | 7h | Sundvolden GP | ME | 1.2 | 166.8 | |
17:15 | 7h | Giro d'Italia | Stage 1 | ME | 2.UWT | 140 | |
17:20 | 7h | Course de la Paix Juniors | Stage 3 | MJ | 2.Ncup | 133.9 | |
17:30 | 7h | GP Eco-Struct/Thompson/Security Tools | WE | 1.1 | 135 |
Results today
No results yet.
Results yesterday
-
1 MUZIC Évita FST 4:10:20 2 VOLLERING Demi SDW 0:02 3 KASTELIJN Yara FED 0:15 -
1 GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD 3:01:06 2 LACH Marta WNT ,, 3 WIEL Jade FST 0:02 view resultsfinished 18h ago -
1 NYCH Artem SAT 5:07:17 2 MOLENAAR Alex IBA 0:10 3 LÓPEZ Jordi EKP ,, -
1 CONTRERAS Rodrigo TNC 2:30:48 2 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever PTL 0:06 3 JAMAICA Javier Ernesto MED 0:10 -
1 HAMZA Yacine 2:05:16 2 LÜHRS Leslie BAI ,, 3 ED DOGHMY Achraf ,, -
1 MAISONOBE Sam 3:21:29 2 VAN BEKKUM Darren VLD 0:07 3 BROWNING Fergus TRI ,, -
1 EDINGER Roei 2:16:19 2 BĘBEN Szymon 0:03 3 PERA Marceli ,, -
1 WITHEN PHILIPSEN Albert 10:12 2 TAILLIEU Aldo 0:09 3 INNHAUG DAHL Marius 0:16 -
1 DUNWOODY Seth 1:23:21 2 TAILLIEU Aldo ,, 3 LOUW LARSEN Anton ,,
Last results
View moreRaces tomorrow
Start | Race | ETA | |
---|---|---|---|
13:05 | Giro d'Italia | Stage 2 (2.UWT) | 17:10 | |
11:01 | Vuelta España Femenina | Stage 8 (2.WWT) | 13:30 | |
11:55 | Tro-Bro Léon (1.Pro) | 16:50 | |
12:52 | Elfstedenronde (1.1) | 17:20 | |
11:00 | Trofee Maarten Wynants (1.1) | 13:55 | |
- | Vuelta Bantrab | Stage 5 (2.2) | ||
- | GP Beiras e Serra da Es.. | Stage 3 (2.2) | ||
12:15 | Ringerike GP (1.2) | 16:20 | |
13:20 | Circuito del Porto - Tr.. (1.2) | 17:30 | |
- | Grand Prix Bob Jungels (1.1) | ||
12:45 | Ronde de l'Isard | Stage 5 (2.2U) | 16:05 | |
09:03 | Course de la Paix Juniors | Stage 4 (2.Ncup) | 11:30 | |
09:40 | Tour du Gévaudan Occita.. | Stage 2 (2.Ncup) | 11:55 |
Next races
- 05/05Tro-Bro Léon (1.Pro)
- 05/05Elfstedenronde Brugge (1.1)
- 05/05Trofee Maarten Wynants (1.1)
- 05/05Ringerike GP (1.2)
- 05/05
- 08/05Tour de Hongrie (2.Pro)
- 08/05Navarra Women's Elite classic (1.Pro)
- 08/05Flèche du Sud (2.2)
- 09/05Circuit de Wallonie (1.1)
- 10/05Itzulia Women (2.WWT)
Advertisement
Recent top riders program updates
- 18hJonas VINGEGAARD -Dau
- 12hDylan GROENEWEGEN -BOU
- 24hWout VAN AERT +TOU
- 24hChiara CONSONNI +TRO
- 44hDemi VOLLERING +ITZ
- 15hOlga ZABELINSKAYA -GRA -LA
- 43hKatarzyna NIEWIADOMA +ITZ
- 44hMarlen REUSSER +ITZ
- 14hAxel ZINGLE +GRA +TRO +BOU
- 16hMarthe TRUYEN +TRO
Advertisement
Popular today
- PITHIE Laurence2526
- LIPOWITZ Florian2464
- PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien2412
- TIBERI Antonio2401
- MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe2305
- PELLIZZARI Giulio2258
- O'CONNOR Ben2136
- PLAPP Luke2097
- STORER Michael2053
- LÓPEZ Juan Pedro2024
Last national results
- 02/05
- 01/05
- 01/05
- 01/05
- 01/05
- 01/05
- 01/05
- 01/05
- 01/05
- 01/05
Popular teams today
- Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team9779
- INEOS Grenadiers9655
- BORA - hansgrohe8907
- Team Visma | Lease a Bike7728
- Team Jayco AlUla7622
Mission
Our mission at ProCyclingStats is to capture professional cycling in numbers and tell the story by statistics.
The companyLatest articles
- 03/05 Sprinters' Giro
- 01/05 Top-10 Favorites for Giro d'Italia 2024
- 26/04 2024, the most predictable spring?
- 15/01 10 Statistics about the World Tour peloton
- 11/01 10 Statistics about the Women World Tour
Birthdays
315 (former) riders have their birthday today. Under them 2 Belgian classic winners, 1 worldtour classic winner, 3 major tour stage winners, 1 grand tour stage winner and 1 grand tour winner.
- HERRERA Luis Alberto turns 63
- KOLOBNEV Alexandr turns 43
- GUARNIER Megan turns 39
- PALADIN Soraya turns 31
- BARNES Hannah turns 31