2014
2016
«
»
2015»22nd

Tour de Slovénie

(2.1)
2015»Stage 2»Skofja LokaKocevje(182km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
144+0:3854 DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini 16204:39:52
241+0:32158 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia1112,,
0:00
345+0:4094 PONZI SimoneSoutheast28Southeast67,,
0:00
422+0:2125 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida34Lampre - Merida55,,
0:00
52+0:0014 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky25Team Sky44,,
0:00
65+0:0644 APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23,,
0:00
735+0:28166 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil2,,
0:00
829+0:23106 SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,
0:00
98+0:0792 FINETTO MauroSoutheast30Southeast,,
0:00
1014+0:14144 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
1138+0:30121 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
1219+0:1867 ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:00
137+0:072 BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha 23Team Katusha ,,
0:00
1432+0:2468 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:00
1539+0:3053 BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
169+0:0912 EARLE NathanTeam Sky27Team Sky,,
0:00
1743+0:3871 ARSLANOV IldarRusVelo21RusVelo,,
0:00
1818+0:1811 NIEVE MikelTeam Sky31Team Sky,,
0:00
1936+0:297 VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha 32Team Katusha ,,
0:00
2010+0:11107 VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
2130+0:2331 BRAJKOVIČ JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2242+0:35162 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2331+0:246 SILIN EgorTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha ,,
0:00
2415+0:1551 BERLATO GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
256+0:07141 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
2611+0:1221 POLANC JanLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
273+0:0227 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
2826+0:21142 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
2949+0:4461 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:00
3051+0:46168 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3112+0:13163 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3237+0:2983 QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia29Team Colombia,,
0:00
3313+0:13112 PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:00
3417+0:1741 PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3521+0:2091 FAVILLI EliaSoutheast26Southeast,,
0:00
361+0:0078 OVECHKIN ArtemRusVelo28RusVelo,,
0:00
3734+0:2676 FIRSANOV SergeyRusVelo32RusVelo,,
0:00
3823+0:2148 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3924+0:2172 FOLIFOROV AlexanderRusVelo23RusVelo,,
0:00
4033+0:2493 GAVAZZI FrancescoSoutheast30Southeast,,
0:00
4116+0:1674 NYCH ArtemRusVelo20RusVelo,,
0:00
4250+0:46154 CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia30d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
0:00
4346+0:4181 CANO AlexTeam Colombia32Team Colombia,,
0:00
4420+0:1945 STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4525+0:2147 TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4648+0:4457 CHAPARRO DidierNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
4740+0:3155 FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
4847+0:4336 JONES ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
494+0:043 ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha ,,
0:00
5027+0:2246 TABORRE FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5153+1:1842 GATTO OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5228+0:2397 CECCHINEL GiorgioSoutheast25Southeast,,
0:00
5352+0:4958 NIBALI AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
5454+4:08134 GROŠELJ ŽigaSlovenia21Slovenia3:08
3:08
5558+4:38104 JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:22
4:22
5656+4:2833 CANOLA MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
4:22
5765+4:55113 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
4:22
5864+4:5216 SUTTON ChrisTeam Sky30Team Sky,,
4:22
5960+4:4315 ZANDIO XabierTeam Sky38Team Sky,,
4:22
6067+4:5743 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
4:22
6163+4:4838 ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
4:22
6268+5:05114 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
4:22
6370+5:0732 BAZZANA AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
4:22
6455+4:274 PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha ,,
4:22
6557+4:3113 FENN AndrewTeam Sky24Team Sky,,
4:22
6669+5:0685 DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia20Team Colombia,,
4:22
6766+4:5595 WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast23Southeast,,
4:22
6861+4:4463 STERBINI LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
4:22
6971+5:3162 MANFREDI AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
4:22
7062+4:4588 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia22Team Colombia,,
4:22
7159+4:421 BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha ,,
4:22
7281+10:0287 VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia27Team Colombia9:27
9:27
7398+10:47133 RAZINGAR MatejSlovenia20Slovenia,,
9:27
7495+10:26117 KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana,,
9:27
7597+10:32137 VEBER MaticSlovenia18Slovenia,,
9:27
7691+10:18136 GROŠELJ MaticSlovenia19Slovenia,,
9:27
7793+10:24152 BROGI Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
9:27
7876+9:49105 SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:27
7975+9:46103 DE KETELE KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:27
8096+10:31125 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team,,
9:27
8188+10:11155 ESTRADA Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
9:27
8283+10:0398 ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast27Southeast,,
9:27
8377+9:5096 FEDI AndreaSoutheast24Southeast,,
9:27
8494+10:25131 LOGAR TadejSlovenia21Slovenia,,
9:27
8590+10:15132 KATRAŠNIK GašperSlovenia19Slovenia,,
9:27
8673+9:4152 MALAGUTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
9:27
8792+10:2182 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia33Team Colombia,,
9:27
8878+9:5884 RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia20Team Colombia,,
9:27
8980+10:01123 MONGUZZI CristianoMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
9:27
9089+10:13143 MARIN MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
9:27
9186+10:08161 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil,,
9:27
9274+9:46108 VANOVERBERGHE ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:27
9379+9:5977 MAIKIN RomanRusVelo24RusVelo,,
9:27
9499+10:53124 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team,,
9:27
9582+10:03102 VAN MEIRHAEGHE JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:27
9684+10:0435 FRATTINI DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
9:27
9785+10:04101 VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:27
9887+10:0937 RATTO DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
9:27
9972+9:3926 RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida,,
9:27
100100+17:12135 POLJANEC MihaSlovenia20Slovenia16:26
16:26
101106+18:2034 FÖRSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team17:56
17:56
102110+18:275 SELIG RüdigerTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha ,,
17:56
103123+19:24145 HUBER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
17:56
104124+19:43126 SIROL EndiMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
17:56
105112+18:3166 PIECHELE AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
17:56
106121+18:47156 GIORNI Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
17:56
107104+18:1456 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
17:56
108117+18:3764 STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
17:56
109101+18:1275 SEROV AlexanderRusVelo32RusVelo,,
17:56
110114+18:34111 JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana25Radenska Ljubljana,,
17:56
111113+18:32165 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
17:56
112102+18:1273 ERSHOV ArturRusVelo25RusVelo,,
17:56
113118+18:42118 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana18Radenska Ljubljana,,
17:56
114122+18:57138 PAJEK LukaSlovenia18Slovenia,,
17:56
115119+18:43151 BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
17:56
116108+18:2628 KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida,,
17:56
117103+18:13115 OTONICAR MartinRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
17:56
118116+18:36116 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana,,
17:56
119105+18:14167 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
17:56
120111+18:2823 FENG Chun KaiLampre - Merida26Lampre - Merida,,
17:56
121109+18:26164 ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
17:56
122107+18:2224 FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida,,
17:56
123115+18:3422 CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida,,
17:56
124120+18:4565 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
17:56
125125+19:49153 CAMPELLO Gabrieled'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia18:31
18:31
DNF86 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia28Team Colombia-
DNF157 POLETTI Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia-
DNF122 CENGIC FilipMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-78 OVECHKIN ArtemRusVelo28RusVelo84:50:14..
22-14 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:00
..
33-27 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida0:02
0:02
..
44-3 ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 0:04
0:04
..
56▲144 APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
0:06
..
68▲2141 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:07
0:07
..
79▲22 BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha 23Team Katusha ,,
0:07
..
810▲292 FINETTO MauroSoutheast30Southeast,,
0:07
..
912▲312 EARLE NathanTeam Sky27Team Sky0:09
0:09
..
1013▲3107 VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:11
0:11
..
1115▲421 POLANC JanLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida0:12
0:12
..
1216▲4163 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil0:13
0:13
..
1317▲4112 PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana,,
0:13
..
1418▲4144 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:14
0:14
..
1520▲551 BERLATO GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:15
0:15
..
1621▲574 NYCH ArtemRusVelo20RusVelo0:16
0:16
..
1725▲841 PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:17
0:17
..
1829▲1111 NIEVE MikelTeam Sky31Team Sky0:18
0:18
..
1930▲1167 ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:18
..
2033▲1345 STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
0:19
..
2135▲1491 FAVILLI EliaSoutheast26Southeast0:20
0:20
..
2236▲1425 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida34Lampre - Merida0:21
0:21
..
2337▲1448 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:21
..
2438▲1472 FOLIFOROV AlexanderRusVelo23RusVelo,,
0:21
..
2539▲1447 TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:21
..
2640▲14142 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:21
..
2742▲1546 TABORRE FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:22
0:22
..
2845▲1797 CECCHINEL GiorgioSoutheast25Southeast0:23
0:23
..
2948▲19106 SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:23
..
3049▲1931 BRAJKOVIČ JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:23
..
3150▲196 SILIN EgorTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 0:24
0:24
..
3252▲2068 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:24
..
3353▲2093 GAVAZZI FrancescoSoutheast30Southeast,,
0:24
..
3455▲2176 FIRSANOV SergeyRusVelo32RusVelo0:26
0:26
..
3558▲23166 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil0:28
0:28
..
3659▲237 VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha 32Team Katusha 0:29
0:29
..
3760▲2383 QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia29Team Colombia,,
0:29
..
3863▲25121 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team0:30
0:30
..
3964▲2553 BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:30
..
4067▲2755 FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:31
0:31
..
4170▲29158 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia0:32
0:32
..
4278▲36162 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil0:35
0:35
..
4384▲4171 ARSLANOV IldarRusVelo21RusVelo0:38
0:38
..
4486▲4254 DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:38
..
4588▲4394 PONZI SimoneSoutheast28Southeast0:40
0:40
..
4690▲4481 CANO AlexTeam Colombia32Team Colombia0:41
0:41
..
4794▲4736 JONES ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:43
0:43
..
4896▲4857 CHAPARRO DidierNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:44
0:44
..
4997▲4861 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:44
..
50101▲51154 CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia30d'Amico - Bottecchia0:46
0:46
..
51105▲54168 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:46
..
52109▲5758 NIBALI AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:49
0:49
..
53121▲6842 GATTO OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:18
1:18
..
54116▲62134 GROŠELJ ŽigaSlovenia21Slovenia4:08
4:08
..
555▼504 PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 4:27
4:27
..
567▼4933 CANOLA MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:28
4:28
..
5711▼4613 FENN AndrewTeam Sky24Team Sky4:31
4:31
..
5823▼35104 JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:38
4:38
..
5934▼251 BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha 4:42
4:42
..
6041▼1915 ZANDIO XabierTeam Sky38Team Sky4:43
4:43
..
6144▼1763 STERBINI LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team4:44
4:44
..
6246▼1688 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia22Team Colombia4:45
4:45
..
6357▼638 ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:48
4:48
..
6462▼216 SUTTON ChrisTeam Sky30Team Sky4:52
4:52
..
6572▲7113 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana4:55
4:55
..
6673▲795 WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast23Southeast,,
4:55
..
6775▲843 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:57
4:57
..
6895▲27114 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana5:05
5:05
..
6999▲3085 DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia20Team Colombia5:06
5:06
..
70100▲3032 BAZZANA AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5:07
5:07
..
71120▲4962 MANFREDI AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team5:31
5:31
..
7214▼5826 RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida9:39
9:39
..
7319▼5452 MALAGUTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini 9:41
9:41
..
7431▼43108 VANOVERBERGHE ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:46
9:46
..
7532▼43103 DE KETELE KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:46
..
7643▼33105 SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:49
9:49
..
7747▼3096 FEDI AndreaSoutheast24Southeast9:50
9:50
..
7868▼1084 RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia20Team Colombia9:58
9:58
..
7969▼1077 MAIKIN RomanRusVelo24RusVelo9:59
9:59
..
8074▼6123 MONGUZZI CristianoMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team10:01
10:01
..
8177▼487 VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia27Team Colombia10:02
10:02
..
8280▼2102 VAN MEIRHAEGHE JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:03
10:03
..
8381▼298 ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast27Southeast,,
10:03
..
8482▼235 FRATTINI DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10:04
10:04
..
8583▼2101 VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
10:04
..
8692▲6161 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil10:08
10:08
..
8793▲637 RATTO DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10:09
10:09
..
8898▲10155 ESTRADA Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia10:11
10:11
..
89102▲13143 MARIN MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:13
10:13
..
90107▲17132 KATRAŠNIK GašperSlovenia19Slovenia10:15
10:15
..
91111▲20136 GROŠELJ MaticSlovenia19Slovenia10:18
10:18
..
92112▲2082 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia33Team Colombia10:21
10:21
..
93113▲20152 BROGI Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia10:24
10:24
..
94114▲20131 LOGAR TadejSlovenia21Slovenia10:25
10:25
..
95115▲20117 KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana10:26
10:26
..
96118▲22125 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team10:31
10:31
..
97119▲22137 VEBER MaticSlovenia18Slovenia10:32
10:32
..
98123▲25133 RAZINGAR MatejSlovenia20Slovenia10:47
10:47
..
99124▲25124 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team10:53
10:53
..
100104▲4135 POLJANEC MihaSlovenia20Slovenia17:12
17:12
..
10122▼7975 SEROV AlexanderRusVelo32RusVelo18:12
18:12
..
10224▼7873 ERSHOV ArturRusVelo25RusVelo,,
18:12
..
10326▼77115 OTONICAR MartinRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana18:13
18:13
..
10427▼7756 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 18:14
18:14
..
10528▼77167 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
18:14
..
10651▼5534 FÖRSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team18:20
18:20
..
10756▼5124 FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida18:22
18:22
..
10861▼4728 KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida18:26
18:26
..
10965▼44164 ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
18:26
..
11066▼445 SELIG RüdigerTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 18:27
18:27
..
11171▼4023 FENG Chun KaiLampre - Merida26Lampre - Merida18:28
18:28
..
11276▼3666 PIECHELE AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team18:31
18:31
..
11379▼34165 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil18:32
18:32
..
11485▼29111 JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana25Radenska Ljubljana18:34
18:34
..
11587▼2822 CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida,,
18:34
..
11689▼27116 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana18:36
18:36
..
11791▼2664 STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team18:37
18:37
..
118103▼15118 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana18Radenska Ljubljana18:42
18:42
..
119106▼13151 BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia18:43
18:43
..
120108▼1265 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team18:45
18:45
..
121110▼11156 GIORNI Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia18:47
18:47
..
122117▼5138 PAJEK LukaSlovenia18Slovenia18:57
18:57
..
123125▲2145 HUBER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:24
19:24
..
124127▲3126 SIROL EndiMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team19:43
19:43
..
125122▼3153 CAMPELLO Gabrieled'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia19:49
19:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲114 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky25Team Sky32+12
2-54 DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini 25+25
31▼278 OVECHKIN ArtemRusVelo28RusVelo25-
4-158 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia20+20
56▲144 APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+10
6-94 PONZI SimoneSoutheast28Southeast16+16
73▼427 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida16-
8-25 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida34Lampre - Merida14+14
94▼53 ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 14-
1010-92 FINETTO MauroSoutheast30Southeast13+7
115▼64 PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 12-
129▼32 BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha 23Team Katusha 10+3
137▼633 CANOLA MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team9-
14-166 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil9+9
15-164 ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil8+8
16-106 SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+8
178▼9141 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8-
18-105 SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+6
19-144 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+6
2011▼913 FENN AndrewTeam Sky24Team Sky5-
21-121 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team5+5
22-48 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
23-64 STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team4+4
24-67 ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team4+4
2512▼1312 EARLE NathanTeam Sky27Team Sky4-
26-45 STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
2713▼14107 VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
2814▼1426 RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida2-
29-68 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2+2
30-53 BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini 1+1
31-74 NYCH ArtemRusVelo20RusVelo1+1
3215▼1721 POLANC JanLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-112 PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana22Radenska Ljubljana4:50:27
22-74 NYCH ArtemRusVelo20RusVelo0:03
0:03
310▲771 ARSLANOV IldarRusVelo21RusVelo0:25
0:25
418▲14168 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil0:33
0:33
524▲19134 GROŠELJ ŽigaSlovenia21Slovenia3:55
3:55
65▼138 ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:35
4:35
77-113 KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana4:42
4:42
813▲5114 RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana4:52
4:52
915▲685 DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia20Team Colombia4:53
4:53
106▼484 RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia20Team Colombia9:45
9:45
119▼2101 VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:51
9:51
1214▲2155 ESTRADA Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia9:58
9:58
1319▲6132 KATRAŠNIK GašperSlovenia19Slovenia10:02
10:02
1421▲7136 GROŠELJ MaticSlovenia19Slovenia10:05
10:05
1522▲7131 LOGAR TadejSlovenia21Slovenia10:12
10:12
1623▲7117 KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana19Radenska Ljubljana10:13
10:13
1726▲9125 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team10:18
10:18
183▼15115 OTONICAR MartinRadenska Ljubljana21Radenska Ljubljana,,
10:18
194▼15167 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil10:19
10:19
2027▲7137 VEBER MaticSlovenia18Slovenia,,
10:19
2129▲8133 RAZINGAR MatejSlovenia20Slovenia10:34
10:34
228▼14165 PER DavidAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil10:37
10:37
2330▲7124 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team10:40
10:40
2411▼13116 MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana20Radenska Ljubljana10:41
10:41
2512▼1364 STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team10:42
10:42
2616▼10118 JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana18Radenska Ljubljana10:47
10:47
2717▼10135 POLJANEC MihaSlovenia20Slovenia,,
10:47
2820▼865 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team10:50
10:50
2925▼4138 PAJEK LukaSlovenia18Slovenia11:02
11:02
3031▲1145 HUBER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:29
11:29
3128▼3153 CAMPELLO Gabrieled'Amico - Bottecchia20d'Amico - Bottecchia21:06
21:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
192 FINETTO MauroSoutheast30Southeast12+12
2105 SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+9
381 CANO AlexTeam Colombia32Team Colombia8+8
448 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
5164 ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil6+6
645 STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
764 STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team3+3
844 APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team Katusha WT 14:30:58
22- Team SkyWT0:02
0:02
33- Lampre - MeridaWT0:10
0:10
44- RusVeloPCT0:16
0:16
56▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT0:26
0:26
65▼1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT,,
0:26
78▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT0:31
0:31
89▲1 SoutheastPCT0:34
0:34
911▲2 Adria MobilCT0:43
0:43
1013▲3 Bardiani - CSF Pro TeamPCT0:48
0:48
117▼4 Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT4:52
4:52
1210▼2 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamPCT4:59
4:59
1314▲1 Team ColombiaPCT5:24
5:24
1412▼2 Radenska LjubljanaCT9:31
9:31
1515- d'Amico - BottecchiaCT11:13
11:13
1616- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT20:46
20:46
1717- SloveniaNAT24:11
24:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 June 2015
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.02 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    182 km
  • Race ranking:
    136
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile