The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 164 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 14 | 20 | 0:05:48 | 46.552 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | 11 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | 46.286 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:03 | 41 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 3 | 7 | 0:03 0:03 | 46.154 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:03 | 65 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | ,, 0:03 | 46.154 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:05 | 13 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | 0:05 0:05 | 45.892 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:05 | 196 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | ,, 0:05 | 45.892 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:06 | 86 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2 | 0:06 0:06 | 45.763 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:06 | 152 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1 | ,, 0:06 | 45.763 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:07 | 32 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:07 0:07 | 45.634 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:07 | 183 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | 45.634 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:08 | 194 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08 0:08 | 45.506 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:08 | 195 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:08 | 45.506 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:09 | 45 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:09 0:09 | 45.378 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:09 | 145 | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:09 | 45.378 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:09 | 72 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:09 | 45.378 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | 31 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:10 0:10 | 45.251 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | 46 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:10 | 45.251 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:10 | 71 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | 45.251 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | 3 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | 45.251 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:11 | 181 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 0:11 0:11 | 45.125 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:12 | 43 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:12 0:12 | 45 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:12 | 143 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:12 | 45 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:12 | 192 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:12 | 45 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:12 | 106 | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:12 | 45 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:12 | 22 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:12 | 45 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:13 | 1 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 0:13 0:13 | 44.875 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:13 | 121 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:13 | 44.875 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:13 | 101 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:13 | 44.875 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:13 | 42 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:13 | 44.875 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:13 | 186 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:13 | 44.875 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:14 | 191 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14 0:14 | 44.751 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:14 | 61 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | 44.751 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:14 | 35 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:14 | 44.751 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:14 | 36 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:14 | 44.751 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:14 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:14 | 44.751 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:15 | 14 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:15 0:15 | 44.628 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:15 | 33 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:15 | 44.628 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:15 | 173 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:15 | 44.628 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:15 | 74 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:15 | 44.628 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:15 | 193 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:15 | 44.628 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:15 | 111 | Sprint | GOUGH Regan An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:15 | 44.628 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:15 | 104 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:15 | 44.628 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:15 | 16 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | 44.628 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:15 | 4 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:15 | 44.628 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:16 | 2 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 0:16 0:16 | 44.505 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:17 | 83 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:17 0:17 | 44.384 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:17 | 24 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:17 | 44.384 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:17 | 93 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:17 | 44.384 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:18 | 105 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:18 0:18 | 44.262 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:18 | 156 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:18 | 44.262 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:18 | 114 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:18 | 44.262 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:18 | 165 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:18 | 44.262 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:18 | 6 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:18 | 44.262 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:18 | 163 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:18 | 44.262 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:19 | 73 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:19 0:19 | 44.142 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:19 | 92 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:19 | 44.142 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:19 | 166 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:19 | 44.142 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:20 | 23 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:20 0:20 | 44.022 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:20 | 102 | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:20 | 44.022 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:20 | 176 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:20 | 44.022 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:20 | 44 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:20 | 44.022 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:21 | 62 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:21 0:21 | 43.902 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:21 | 21 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | 43.902 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:22 | 175 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:22 0:22 | 43.784 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:22 | 84 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:22 | 43.784 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:22 | 63 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:22 | 43.784 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:23 | 15 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:23 0:23 | 43.666 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:23 | 123 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:23 | 43.666 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:23 | 151 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:23 | 43.666 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:23 | 113 | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:23 | 43.666 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:23 | 26 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:23 | 43.666 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:24 | 171 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:24 0:24 | 43.548 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:24 | 184 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:24 | 43.548 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:25 | 174 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:25 0:25 | 43.432 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:25 | 126 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:25 | 43.432 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:25 | 96 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:25 | 43.432 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:25 | 76 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:25 | 43.432 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:25 | 124 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:25 | 43.432 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:26 | 82 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:26 0:26 | 43.316 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:26 | 91 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:26 | 43.316 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:27 | 95 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:27 0:27 | 43.2 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:27 | 66 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:27 | 43.2 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:27 | 135 | Climber | BAUM Lukas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:27 | 43.2 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:27 | 94 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:27 | 43.2 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:27 | 54 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:27 | 43.2 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:28 | 141 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:28 0:28 | 43.085 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:28 | 185 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:28 | 43.085 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:28 | 144 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:28 | 43.085 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:29 | 103 | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:29 0:29 | 42.971 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:29 | 134 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:29 | 42.971 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:29 | 25 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:29 | 42.971 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:29 | 136 | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:29 | 42.971 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:29 | 146 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:29 | 42.971 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:30 | 12 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:30 0:30 | 42.857 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:31 | 153 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:31 0:31 | 42.744 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:32 | 56 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:32 0:32 | 42.632 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:32 | 182 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:32 | 42.632 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:33 | 34 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:33 0:33 | 42.52 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:33 | 85 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:33 | 42.52 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:33 | 5 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:33 | 42.52 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:33 | 122 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:33 | 42.52 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:34 | 75 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:34 0:34 | 42.408 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:34 | 53 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:34 | 42.408 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:35 | 172 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:35 0:35 | 42.298 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:35 | 115 | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:35 | 42.298 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:36 | 142 | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:36 0:36 | 42.188 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:36 | 55 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:36 | 42.188 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:38 | 125 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 0:38 0:38 | 41.969 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:39 | 64 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:39 0:39 | 41.86 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:39 | 155 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:39 | 41.86 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:39 | 81 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:39 | 41.86 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:41 | 131 | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:41 0:41 | 41.645 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:41 | 116 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:41 | 41.645 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:41 | 112 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:41 | 41.645 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:42 | 206 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Yuto Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:42 0:42 | 41.538 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:42 | 204 | Climber | AMADORI Julien Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:42 | 41.538 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:44 | 51 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:44 0:44 | 41.327 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:45 | 203 | GC | BOSSIS Tom Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:45 0:45 | 41.221 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:45 | 132 | GC | EINHAUS Frederik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:45 | 41.221 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:48 | 52 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:48 0:48 | 40.909 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:50 | 161 | GC | 28 | FDJ | 0:50 0:50 | 40.704 | |||||
122 | 122 | +0:52 | 162 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 0:52 0:52 | 40.5 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:53 | 201 | Sprint | MIZUNO Kyohei Interpro Cycling Academy | 28 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:53 0:53 | 40.399 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:55 | 205 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:55 0:55 | 40.199 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:57 | 202 | Sprint | LAMARRE Sony Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:57 0:57 | 40 | ||||
126 | 126 | +1:00 | 133 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:00 1:00 | 39.706 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 164 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 3 | 0:05:48 | .. | ||
2 | 11 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 41 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 65 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
5 | 13 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
6 | 196 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
7 | 86 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
8 | 152 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
9 | 32 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
10 | 183 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
11 | 194 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
12 | 195 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
13 | 45 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
14 | 145 | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
15 | 72 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
16 | 31 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 46 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 71 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 3 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 181 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
21 | 43 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
22 | 143 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
23 | 192 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
24 | 106 | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
25 | 22 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
26 | 1 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
27 | 121 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
28 | 101 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
29 | 42 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
30 | 186 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
31 | 191 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
32 | 61 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
35 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
36 | 14 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
37 | 33 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
38 | 173 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
39 | 74 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
40 | 193 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
41 | 111 | Sprint | GOUGH Regan An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
42 | 104 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
43 | 16 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
44 | 4 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
45 | 2 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
46 | 83 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
47 | 24 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
48 | 93 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
49 | 105 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
50 | 156 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
51 | 114 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
52 | 165 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
53 | 6 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
54 | 163 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
55 | 73 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
56 | 92 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
57 | 166 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
58 | 23 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
59 | 102 | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
60 | 176 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
61 | 44 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
63 | 21 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
64 | 175 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
65 | 84 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
66 | 63 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
67 | 15 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
68 | 123 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
69 | 151 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
70 | 113 | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
71 | 26 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
72 | 171 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
73 | 184 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
74 | 174 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
75 | 126 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
76 | 96 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
77 | 76 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
78 | 124 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
79 | 82 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
80 | 91 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
81 | 95 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
82 | 66 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
83 | 135 | Climber | BAUM Lukas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
84 | 94 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
85 | 54 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
86 | 141 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
87 | 185 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
88 | 144 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
89 | 103 | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
90 | 134 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
91 | 25 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
92 | 136 | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
93 | 146 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
94 | 12 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
95 | 153 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
96 | 56 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
97 | 182 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
98 | 34 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
99 | 85 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
100 | 5 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
101 | 122 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
102 | 75 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
103 | 53 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
104 | 172 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
105 | 115 | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
106 | 142 | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
107 | 55 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
108 | 125 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
109 | 64 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
110 | 155 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
111 | 81 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
112 | 131 | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
113 | 116 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
114 | 112 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
115 | 206 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Yuto Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
116 | 204 | Climber | AMADORI Julien Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
117 | 51 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
118 | 203 | GC | BOSSIS Tom Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
119 | 132 | GC | EINHAUS Frederik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
120 | 52 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
121 | 161 | GC | 28 | FDJ | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||||
122 | 162 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
123 | 201 | Sprint | MIZUNO Kyohei Interpro Cycling Academy | 28 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
124 | 205 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
125 | 202 | Sprint | LAMARRE Sony Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
126 | 133 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 164 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 10 | +10 | |
2 | 11 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 | +9 | |
3 | 41 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 8 | +8 | |
4 | 65 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 | +7 | |
5 | 13 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 196 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 86 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 152 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 32 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 183 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:05:51 | .. | |
2 | 86 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 192 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 101 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 186 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 14 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
7 | 111 | Sprint | GOUGH Regan An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
8 | 104 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 18 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
9 | 105 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
10 | 156 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
11 | 114 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
12 | 92 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
13 | 166 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
14 | 62 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
15 | 21 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
16 | 113 | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
17 | 184 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
18 | 124 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
19 | 91 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
20 | 135 | Classic | BAUM Lukas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
21 | 94 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
22 | 185 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
23 | 144 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
24 | 103 | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
25 | 134 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
26 | 136 | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
27 | 182 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
28 | 115 | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
29 | 125 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
30 | 131 | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
31 | 116 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:38 | .. | |
32 | 112 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:38 | .. | |
33 | 206 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Yuto Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
34 | 203 | GC | BOSSIS Tom Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
35 | 132 | GC | EINHAUS Frederik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:42 | .. | |
36 | 205 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
37 | 133 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:57 0:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:17:45 | .. |
2 | Beobank - Corendon | CT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:01 | .. |
4 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
5 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | ,, 0:10 | .. |
6 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
7 | FDJ | WT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
8 | Direct Energie | PCT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
9 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | ,, 0:17 | .. |
10 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 0:17 | .. |
11 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
12 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
13 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
14 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:28 | .. |
15 | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
16 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
17 | Roth-Akros | CT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
18 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:40 | .. |
19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
21 | Interpro Cycling Academy | CT | 1:48 1:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 June 2017
- Start time:19:45
- Avg. speed winner:46.55 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:4.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:138
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: