Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»101st Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

2018  Stage 6  »  Caltanissetta  ›  Etna   (164k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:26111 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott100804:16:114:16:11
21+0:00118 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott4050,,,,
35+0:4581 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ20350:260:26
49+1:11172 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1225,,0:26
54+0:4341 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team418,,0:26
622+2:1231 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team15,,0:26
712+1:23122 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team12,,0:26
82+0:161 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb  27Team Sunweb 10,,0:26
910+1:12201 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates8,,0:26
108+1:10181 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 32Team Sky6,,0:26
1144+11:2991 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy50:400:40
1213+1:39146 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data40:430:43
137+1:0332 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team30:490:49
1415+1:426 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 20:530:53
1517+1:47184 Henao SergioTeam Sky 30Team Sky10:550:55
1614+1:39151 Woods MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:570:57
1723+2:26116 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,0:57
1851+14:40183 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:57
1911+1:21121 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:57
2050+14:3751 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:57
216+0:5361 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team1:041:04
2221+2:07128 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 30Movistar Team1:221:22
2316+1:4675 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,1:22
2418+2:0134 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,1:22
2520+2:06163 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin1:451:45
2619+2:02136 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,1:45
2725+3:0011 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1:541:54
2824+2:42208 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates2:062:06
2945+12:01175 Gesink RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:073:07
3030+4:44187 Poels WoutTeam Sky 30Team Sky3:183:18
3129+4:4436 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,3:18
3226+4:34141 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data3:303:30
3338+7:4186 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ3:423:42
3434+6:40191 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo4:024:02
3527+4:4385 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,4:02
3628+4:44203 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,4:02
3732+5:54115 Kreuziger RomanMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott5:095:09
3835+7:0526 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:09
3942+10:07123 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,5:09
4046+12:3296 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy,,5:09
4154+15:29196 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,5:09
4231+5:3571 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,5:09
4341+10:06155 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,5:09
4452+14:41202 Atapuma DarwinUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,5:09
4533+6:03101 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal5:555:55
4636+7:1665 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,5:55
4737+7:22165 Lammertink MauritsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin,,5:55
4839+8:16207 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates6:076:07
4955+15:31173 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:287:28
5040+9:39158 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7:317:31
5143+10:2613 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,7:31
52118+35:1746 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9:409:40
5368+19:353 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb  29Team Sunweb 10:2010:20
5457+16:047 ten Dam LaurensTeam Sunweb  37Team Sunweb 10:3710:37
5553+15:17132 Capecchi ErosQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors,,10:37
5647+12:5717 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,10:37
5764+18:3156 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,10:37
5856+15:5727 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:37
5963+18:28126 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,10:37
6059+16:26113 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,10:37
6166+19:05153 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,10:37
6285+25:41142 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data,,10:37
63100+31:45193 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,10:37
6499+31:2864 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,10:37
6560+17:1015 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,10:37
6688+26:4188 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ10:5410:54
6758+16:2144 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11:1811:18
6848+13:21171 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo12:2212:22
6967+19:14147 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data12:4312:43
7082+24:42102 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal12:4612:46
7183+24:518 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb  24Team Sunweb ,,12:46
7276+23:13143 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,12:46
7397+30:2616 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,12:46
7492+28:45114 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott12:5212:52
7549+14:1921 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:5512:55
7684+25:0262 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team13:3213:32
7781+24:0714 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale14:5114:51
7872+22:30206 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates,,14:51
7977+23:1987 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ15:1715:17
80105+32:2968 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team15:4015:40
8165+18:3342 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16:0116:01
8261+17:4524 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:1416:14
83113+35:0125 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,16:14
8470+21:33106 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,16:14
8569+21:31107 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,16:14
8673+22:34103 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal,,16:14
8771+22:24145 King BenTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,16:14
8890+27:5138 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,16:14
8993+28:5058 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,16:14
90108+33:0984 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,16:14
9195+29:3633 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team17:1017:10
9262+18:1674 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,17:10
93121+35:58194 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo17:5317:53
94103+32:14192 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,17:53
9594+28:5622 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:4319:43
9678+23:3148 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,19:43
9774+22:37168 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin,,19:43
9889+26:48162 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin,,19:43
9980+23:58188 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,19:43
10096+30:04182 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,19:43
10186+26:0083 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,19:43
102114+35:02166 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 33Team Katusha - Alpecin,,19:43
10398+31:0772 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,19:43
10475+23:13144 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,19:43
105117+35:13176 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,19:43
106101+32:06112 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,19:43
10787+26:0392 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,19:43
108130+37:49186 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,19:43
109110+33:45177 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,19:43
110125+37:22174 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,19:43
11179+23:32138 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,19:43
112120+35:46127 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,19:43
113104+32:2918 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,19:43
114126+37:24154 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,19:43
115123+37:0998 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,19:43
116102+32:12205 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 34UAE-Team Emirates,,19:43
117109+33:37204 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,19:43
118155+46:1253 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,19:43
119129+37:48164 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin20:0520:05
120132+39:0845 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21:2421:24
121151+44:47135 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors24:3124:31
122134+39:5882 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,24:31
123107+33:0323 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,24:31
12491+28:2876 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,24:31
125161+47:3377 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,24:31
126147+44:04178 van Poppel DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,24:31
127158+47:06109 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,24:31
128124+37:1094 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,24:31
129131+38:52167 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin,,24:31
130162+50:272 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb  38Team Sunweb ,,24:31
131127+37:3967 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,24:31
132111+33:46133 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,24:31
133128+37:4497 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,24:31
134136+40:22137 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,24:31
135149+44:36148 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,24:31
136160+47:30198 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,24:31
137146+43:59124 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,24:31
138143+41:50195 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,24:31
139140+41:07131 Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors,,24:31
140141+41:23152 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,24:31
141122+36:0873 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe,,24:31
142148+44:14125 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,24:31
143115+35:0393 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,24:31
144159+47:29117 Tuft SveinMitchelton-Scott 41Mitchelton-Scott,,24:31
145153+45:4835 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,24:31
146106+33:03134 Mørkøv MichaelQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors,,24:31
147144+43:23161 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin 33Team Katusha - Alpecin,,24:31
148166+53:264 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb ,,24:31
149133+39:5843 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,24:31
150150+44:39105 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,24:31
151138+40:5666 Roelandts JürgenBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,24:31
152119+35:2112 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,24:31
153116+35:0828 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,24:31
154164+51:285 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb  23Team Sunweb ,,24:31
155145+43:38157 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,24:31
156112+34:57156 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,24:31
157135+40:1052 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,24:31
158142+41:33185 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 36Team Sky25:0525:05
159165+52:4957 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF25:1825:18
160139+41:0555 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,25:18
161154+46:09104 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal26:2326:23
162168+53:59211 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:2626:26
163137+40:41217 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,26:26
164171+55:27216 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,26:26
165169+54:10218 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,26:26
166157+46:56215 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,26:26
167167+53:34213 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,26:26
168170+54:32212 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,26:26
169152+45:0163 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,26:26
170156+46:2437 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,26:26
171172+1:01:24214 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,26:26
172163+50:47197 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo31:3831:38
DNS+ - 22:46:0378 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe--


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲2118 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott20 22:46:03 22:46:03
22-1 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb  27Team Sunweb 0:160:16
314▲11111 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott0:260:26
47▲341 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:430:43
59▲481 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ0:450:45
61▼561 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team0:530:53
75▼232 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team1:031:03
819▲11181 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 32Team Sky1:101:10
920▲11172 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:111:11
1023▲13201 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates1:121:12
1111-121 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1:211:21
1227▲15122 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1:231:23
1326▲13146 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data1:391:39
1418▲4151 Woods MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:39
1524▲96 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 1:421:42
1610▼675 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe1:461:46
1725▲8184 Henao SergioTeam Sky 30Team Sky1:471:47
1815▼334 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team2:012:01
196▼13136 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors2:022:02
208▼12163 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin2:062:06
2122▲1128 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 30Movistar Team2:072:07
2239▲1731 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team2:122:12
2337▲14116 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott2:262:26
2413▼11208 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates2:422:42
2531▲611 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale3:003:00
2629▲3141 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data4:344:34
2716▼1185 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ4:434:43
2817▼11203 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates4:444:44
2933▲436 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,4:44
3035▲5187 Poels WoutTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,4:44
3112▼1971 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe5:355:35
3221▼11115 Kreuziger RomanMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott5:545:54
334▼29101 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal6:036:03
3445▲11191 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo6:406:40
3540▲526 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:057:05
3632▼465 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team7:167:16
3736▼1165 Lammertink MauritsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin7:227:22
3852▲1486 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ7:417:41
3942▲3207 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates8:168:16
4041▲1158 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale9:399:39
4155▲14155 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:0610:06
4256▲14123 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team10:0710:07
4347▲413 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale10:2610:26
4491▲4791 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy11:2911:29
4579▲34175 Gesink RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo12:0112:01
4670▲2496 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy12:3212:32
4743▼417 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale12:5712:57
4828▼20171 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo13:2113:21
4934▼1521 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:1914:19
50107▲5751 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF14:3714:37
51108▲57183 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky14:4014:40
5284▲32202 Atapuma DarwinUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates14:4114:41
5354▲1132 Capecchi ErosQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors15:1715:17
5485▲31196 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo15:2915:29
5575▲20173 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo15:3115:31
5660▲427 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:5715:57
5761▲47 ten Dam LaurensTeam Sunweb  37Team Sunweb 16:0416:04
5857▼144 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16:2116:21
5962▲3113 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott16:2616:26
6068▲815 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale17:1017:10
6138▼2324 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:4517:45
6230▼3274 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe18:1618:16
6372▲9126 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team18:2818:28
6473▲956 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF18:3118:31
6544▼2142 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:3318:33
6676▲10153 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19:0519:05
6767-147 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data19:1419:14
6881▲133 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb  29Team Sunweb 19:3519:35
6958▼11107 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal21:3121:31
7059▼11106 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal21:3321:33
7163▼8145 King BenTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data22:2422:24
7271▼1206 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates22:3022:30
7365▼8103 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal22:3422:34
7446▼28168 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin22:3722:37
7548▼27144 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data23:1323:13
7688▲12143 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,23:13
7774▼387 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ23:1923:19
7849▼2948 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23:3123:31
7950▼29138 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors23:3223:32
8053▼27188 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 28Team Sky23:5823:58
8183▲214 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale24:0724:07
8297▲15102 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal24:4224:42
8398▲158 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb  24Team Sunweb 24:5124:51
8494▲1062 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team25:0225:02
85114▲29142 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data25:4125:41
8664▼2283 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ26:0026:00
8766▼2192 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy26:0326:03
88120▲3288 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ26:4126:41
8969▼20162 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin26:4826:48
9096▲638 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team27:5127:51
9151▼4076 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe28:2828:28
92123▲31114 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott28:4528:45
93102▲958 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF28:5028:50
9480▼1422 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:5628:56
95100▲533 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team29:3629:36
9686▼10182 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky 29Team Sky30:0430:04
97134▲3716 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale30:2630:26
9893▼572 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe31:0731:07
99154▲5564 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team31:2831:28
100155▲55193 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo31:4531:45
10199▼2112 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott32:0632:06
102101▼1205 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 34UAE-Team Emirates32:1232:12
103113▲10192 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo32:1432:14
104104-18 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale32:2932:29
105128▲2368 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,32:29
10677▼29134 Mørkøv MichaelQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors33:0333:03
10778▼2923 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,33:03
108130▲2284 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ33:0933:09
109109-204 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates33:3733:37
110110-177 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo33:4533:45
11182▼29133 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors33:4633:46
11287▼25156 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale34:5734:57
113141▲2825 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35:0135:01
114115▲1166 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 33Team Katusha - Alpecin35:0235:02
11589▼2693 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy35:0335:03
11690▼2628 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35:0835:08
117118▲1176 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo35:1335:13
118161▲4346 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35:1735:17
11992▼2712 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale35:2135:21
120124▲4127 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team35:4635:46
121138▲17194 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo35:5835:58
12295▼2773 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe36:0836:08
123132▲998 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy37:0937:09
124103▼2194 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy37:1037:10
125133▲8174 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo37:2237:22
126135▲9154 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale37:2437:24
127105▼2267 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team37:3937:39
128106▼2297 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy37:4437:44
129136▲7164 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin37:4837:48
130139▲9186 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 37Team Sky37:4937:49
131112▼19167 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin38:5238:52
132137▲545 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39:0839:08
133116▼1743 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39:5839:58
134117▼1782 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,39:58
135119▼1652 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF40:1040:10
136122▼14137 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors40:2240:22
137111▼26217 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40:4140:41
138125▼1366 Roelandts JürgenBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team40:5640:56
139121▼1855 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF41:0541:05
140127▼13131 Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors41:0741:07
141129▼12152 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale41:2341:23
142126▼16185 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 36Team Sky41:3341:33
143131▼12195 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo41:5041:50
144142▼2161 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin 33Team Katusha - Alpecin43:2343:23
145143▼2157 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale43:3843:38
146145▼1124 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team43:5943:59
147146▼1178 van Poppel DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo44:0444:04
148147▼1125 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team44:1444:14
149150▲1148 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data44:3644:36
150151▲1105 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal44:3944:39
151152▲1135 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors44:4744:47
152140▼1263 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team45:0145:01
153156▲335 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team45:4845:48
154148▼6104 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal46:0946:09
155163▲853 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF46:1246:12
156149▼737 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team46:2446:24
157153▼4215 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia46:5646:56
158157▼1109 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal47:0647:06
159158▼1117 Tuft SveinMitchelton-Scott 41Mitchelton-Scott47:2947:29
160159▼1198 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo47:3047:30
161160▼177 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe47:3347:33
162162-2 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb  38Team Sunweb 50:2750:27
163144▼19197 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo50:4750:47
164164-5 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb  23Team Sunweb 51:2851:28
165166▲157 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF52:4952:49
166171▲54 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 53:2653:26
167165▼2213 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia53:3453:34
168167▼1211 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia53:5953:59
169168▼1218 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54:1054:10
170169▼1212 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54:3254:32
171172▲1216 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia55:2755:27
172173▲1214 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:01:241:01:24


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲412+1:23122 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team 22:47:26 22:47:26
24▲213+1:39146 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:160:16
33-15+1:426 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 0:190:19
41▼319+2:02136 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors0:390:39
57▲222+2:1231 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:490:49
62▼428+4:44203 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates3:213:21
78▲135+7:0526 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:425:42
822▲1450+14:3751 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF13:1413:14
913▲455+15:31173 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo14:0814:08
1011▲158+16:2144 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14:5814:58
1112▲159+16:26113 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott15:0315:03
126▼662+18:1674 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe16:5316:53
1314▲166+19:05153 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale17:4217:42
149▼574+22:37168 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin21:1421:14
1510▼575+23:13144 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data21:5021:50
1617▲181+24:0714 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale22:4422:44
1719▲283+24:518 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb  24Team Sunweb 23:2823:28
1815▼394+28:5622 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27:3327:33
1929▲1097+30:2616 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale29:0329:03
2032▲1299+31:2864 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team30:0530:05
2133▲12100+31:45193 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo30:2230:22
2221▼1104+32:2918 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale31:0631:06
2326▲3105+32:2968 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,31:06
2416▼8111+33:46133 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors32:2332:23
2518▼7116+35:0828 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:4533:45
2635▲9118+35:1746 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33:5433:54
2728▲1123+37:0998 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy35:4635:46
2820▼8124+37:1094 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy35:4735:47
2923▼6133+39:5843 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team38:3538:35
3024▼6135+40:1052 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF38:4738:47
3125▼6136+40:22137 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors38:5938:59
3227▼5143+41:50195 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo40:2740:27
3330▼3147+44:04178 van Poppel DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo42:4142:41
3431▼3157+46:56215 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia45:3345:33
3534▼1160+47:30198 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo46:0746:07
3636-164+51:285 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb  23Team Sunweb 50:0550:05
3738▲1166+53:264 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 52:0352:03
3837▼1168+53:59211 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia52:3652:36


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-111 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott35
2-118 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott18
3-81 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ12
41▼353 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF11
5-172 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo9
62▼425 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
73▼4195 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo6
8-41 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6
94▼5218 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5
105▼528 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
11-31 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team4
126▼692 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy3
137▼6192 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo3
14-122 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team2
158▼7215 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
16-1 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb  27Team Sunweb 1
179▼822 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-131 Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors131
22-156 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale55
33-211 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia53
44-73 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe50
56▲125 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49
65▼192 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy48
77-171 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo37
88-61 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team32
99-101 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal30
1015▲5118 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott30
1110▼1163 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin25
1211▼128 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
1312▼122 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
1413▼1151 Woods MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20
1514▼153 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF19
1621▲51 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb  27Team Sunweb 18
1716▼148 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18
1817▼123 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18
1918▼143 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18
2051▲31111 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott17
2119▼2215 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16
2220▼2144 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data16
2322▼1167 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin15
2423▼1178 van Poppel DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo15
2524▼1104 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal14
2625▼1198 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo13
2726▼1103 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal12
2827▼118 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale12
2928▼197 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy12
3029▼1105 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal12
3143▲1241 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11
3230▼2136 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors11
3331▼2134 Mørkøv MichaelQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors11
3432▼2195 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo11
35-81 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ9
36-51 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF8
3747▲1021 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
3833▼566 Roelandts JürgenBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team8
3934▼563 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team8
4035▼5218 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
41-172 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo7
4236▼657 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF7
4337▼671 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe6
4439▼544 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6
4538▼7168 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin6
4640▼6162 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin6
4752▲5166 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 33Team Katusha - Alpecin6
4841▼7161 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin 33Team Katusha - Alpecin6
4942▼732 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team5
5044▼675 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe5
51-31 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team5
5245▼7115 Kreuziger RomanMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott5
5346▼7192 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo5
54-122 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team4
5548▼736 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team3
5649▼7165 Lammertink MauritsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin3
5750▼716 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3
58-201 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates2
5953▼6164 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin2
60-181 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 32Team Sky1
61-206 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates1
6254▼8138 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors1
6355▼8135 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Mitchelton-Scott  68:20:33 68:20:33
26▲4 Team Sky 2:062:06
33- Movistar Team ,,2:06
45▲1 Astana Pro Team 2:232:23
54▼1 UAE-Team Emirates 6:006:00
67▲1 Groupama - FDJ 8:028:02
712▲5 Team Sunweb  13:4013:40
815▲7 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 14:4814:48
913▲4 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 15:4015:40
1014▲4 Team Dimension Data 17:3217:32
1111- AG2R La Mondiale 21:4821:48
122▼10 BORA - hansgrohe 23:0023:00
1310▼3 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23:0523:05
1418▲4 BMC Racing Team 23:0723:07
159▼6 Team Katusha - Alpecin 28:5328:53
168▼8 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29:5529:55
1719▲2 Israel Cycling Academy 33:3233:32
1816▼2 Quick-Step Floors 36:0936:09
1920▲1 Trek - Segafredo 38:0438:04
2017▼3 Lotto Soudal 39:5239:52
2121- Bardiani - CSF 52:3452:34
2222- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2:11:402:11:40


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.16179 sec.