Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   102nd Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Bologna  ›  San Luca   (207.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
122 De Marchi Alessandro32BMC Racing Team2001255:09:35 5:09:35
236 Urán Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale150850:08 0:08
327 Teuns Dylan26BMC Racing Team125600:09 0:09
437 Woods Michael31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10050,, 0:09
541 Pinot Thibaut28Groupama - FDJ85450:13 0:13
6121 Bardet Romain27AG2R La Mondiale7040,, 0:13
796 Roglič Primož28Team LottoNL-Jumbo6035,, 0:13
86 Nibali Vincenzo33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team50300:15 0:15
95 Pozzovivo Domenico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40260:18 0:18
1046 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ35220:21 0:21
1112 Fuglsang Jakob33Astana Pro Team3020,, 0:21
1214 Villella Davide27Astana Pro Team25180:32 0:32
1373 Haig Jack25Mitchelton-Scott2016,, 0:32
1434 Martínez Daniel Felipe22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1514,, 0:32
1515 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team10120:34 0:34
16153 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF5100:38 0:38
17105 Moscon Gianni24Team Sky590:47 0:47
1855 Polanc Jan26UAE-Team Emirates580:58 0:58
1917 López Miguel Ángel24Astana Pro Team57,, 0:58
203 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team561:04 1:04
21142 Cattaneo Mattia27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec551:07 1:07
22113 Felline Fabio28Trek - Segafredo541:14 1:14
23101 Bernal Egan21Team Sky531:16 1:16
2431 Carthy Hugh24Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale521:23 1:23
2524 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team511:27 1:27
2687 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data5,, 1:27
2753 Petilli Simone25UAE-Team Emirates51:32 1:32
28125 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale51:56 1:56
29176 Santaromita Ivan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini52:01 2:01
30127 Peters Nans24AG2R La Mondiale5,, 2:01
3167 Sütterlin Jasha25Movistar Team32:05 2:05
32167 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32:10 2:10
33235 Ravanelli Simone23Biesse Carrera Gavardo32:54 2:54
34106 Rosa Diego29Team Sky33:20 3:20
3556 Ravasi Edward24UAE-Team Emirates3,, 3:20
36145 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,, 3:20
37103 Henao Sebastián25Team Sky3,, 3:20
3864 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team3,, 3:20
3984 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data33:37 3:37
40122 Cherel Mickaël32AG2R La Mondiale34:15 4:15
41117 Mollema Bauke31Trek - Segafredo4:21 4:21
42115 Stetina Peter31Trek - Segafredo4:24 4:24
4344 Gaudu David 21Groupama - FDJ4:37 4:37
44157 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF4:45 4:45
451 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 4:45
46166 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 4:45
4732 Clarke Simon32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:00 5:00
4893 Gesink Robert32Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:25 5:25
49164 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 5:25
50152 Carboni Giovanni23Bardiani - CSF5:56 5:56
5183 Janse van Rensburg Jacques31Team Dimension Data6:05 6:05
52171 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 6:05
53174 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6:11 6:11
54137 Zoccarato Samuele20Italy7:52 7:52
55223 Gazzara Michele28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9:03 9:03
56141 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:13 9:13
57177 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 9:13
5862 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team,, 9:13
59112 Conci Nicola21Trek - Segafredo,, 9:13
60197 Rovny Ivan31Gazprom-RusVelo,, 9:13
61205 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy,, 9:13
6261 Arcas Jorge26Movistar Team,, 9:13
63163 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:37 9:37
64144 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:51 9:51
65203 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy,, 9:51
66146 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 9:51
67202 Badilatti Matteo26Israel Cycling Academy,, 9:51
6835 Brown Nathan27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 9:51
69183 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir10:24 10:24
70192 Firsanov Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo11:18 11:18
7182 Davies Scott23Team Dimension Data11:35 11:35
72181 Bernardinetti Marco27Amore & Vita - Prodir12:24 12:24
73131 Aleotti Giovanni19Italy12:48 12:48
74232 Delco Lorenzo23Biesse Carrera Gavardo15:33 15:33
75184 Lukševics Viesturs31Amore & Vita - Prodir17:51 17:51
76222 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 18:15 18:15
77114 Eg Niklas23Trek - Segafredo18:23 18:23
DNF175 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini -5:09:35 -5:09:35
DNF182 Ficara Pierpaolo27Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -5:09:35
DNF185 Stüssi Colin25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -5:09:35
DNF186 Trosino Mirko25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -5:09:35
DNF187 Yustre Kristian Javier24Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -5:09:35
DNF191 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:09:35
DNF193 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:09:35
DNF194 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:09:35
DNF195 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:09:35
DNF196 Kulikov Vladislav22Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:09:35
DNF173 Zaccanti Filippo23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:09:35
DNF172 Hatsuyama Sho30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:09:35
DNF136 Santoro Antonio29Italy,, -5:09:35
DNF143 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:09:35
DNF147 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:09:35
DNF151 Savini Daniel21Bardiani - CSF,, -5:09:35
DNF154 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF,, -5:09:35
DNF155 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF,, -5:09:35
DNF156 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF,, -5:09:35
DNF161 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:09:35
DNF162 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:09:35
DNF165 Rinaldi Nicholas21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:09:35
DNF201 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy,, -5:09:35
DNF204 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy,, -5:09:35
DNF206 Räim Mihkel25Israel Cycling Academy,, -5:09:35
DNF233 Logica Enrico23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -5:09:35
DNF234 Piccot Michel21Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -5:09:35
DNF236 Salvador Enrico23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -5:09:35
DNF237 Zanardini Andrea24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -5:09:35
DNF241 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22MsTina-Focus,, -5:09:35
DNF242 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus,, -5:09:35
DNF243 Marcelli Mattia27MsTina-Focus,, -5:09:35
DNF244 Ruscetta Andrea28MsTina-Focus,, -5:09:35
DNF245 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus,, -5:09:35
DNF231 Amici Alberto25Biesse Carrera Gavardo,, -5:09:35
DNF226 Di Sante Antonio25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:09:35
DNF225 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:09:35
DNF207 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy,, -5:09:35
DNF211 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:09:35
DNF212 Cuadros Álvaro23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:09:35
DNF213 Mas Lluís28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:09:35
DNF215 Rodríguez Cristián23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:09:35
DNF216 Schultz Nick24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:09:35
DNF217 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:09:35
DNF221 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:09:35
DNF224 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:09:35
DNF246 Vulcan Denis Marian19MsTina-Focus,, -5:09:35
DNF135 Orrico Davide28Italy,, -5:09:35
DNF2 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:09:35
DNF45 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ,, -5:09:35
DNF47 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ,, -5:09:35
DNF51 Bono Matteo34UAE-Team Emirates,, -5:09:35
DNF52 Mori Manuele38UAE-Team Emirates,, -5:09:35
DNF54 Swift Ben30UAE-Team Emirates,, -5:09:35
DNF57 Riabushenko Alexandr22UAE-Team Emirates,, -5:09:35
DNF63 Betancur Carlos28Movistar Team,, -5:09:35
DNF65 Landa Mikel28Movistar Team,, -5:09:35
DNF66 Rojas José Joaquín33Movistar Team,, -5:09:35
DNF43 Ladagnous Matthieu33Groupama - FDJ,, -5:09:35
DNF42 Bonnet William36Groupama - FDJ,, -5:09:35
DNF33 Dombrowski Joe27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, -5:09:35
DNF4 Nibali Antonio26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:09:35
DNF7 Pellizotti Franco40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:09:35
DNF11 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team,, -5:09:35
DNF13 Hirt Jan27Astana Pro Team,, -5:09:35
DNF16 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team,, -5:09:35
DNF21 Bettiol Alberto24BMC Racing Team,, -5:09:35
DNF23 Evans Alexander21BMC Racing Team,, -5:09:35
DNF25 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team,, -5:09:35
DNF26 Rosskopf Joey29BMC Racing Team,, -5:09:35
DNF71 Albasini Michael37Mitchelton-Scott,, -5:09:35
DNF72 Power Robert23Mitchelton-Scott,, -5:09:35
DNF74 Kreuziger Roman32Mitchelton-Scott,, -5:09:35
DNF104 Gołaś Michał34Team Sky,, -5:09:35
DNF107 López David37Team Sky,, -5:09:35
DNF111 Brambilla Gianluca31Trek - Segafredo,, -5:09:35
DNF116 Grmay Tsgabu27Trek - Segafredo,, -5:09:35
DNF123 Domont Axel28AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:09:35
DNF124 Latour Pierre24AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:09:35
DNF126 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:09:35
DNF132 Caiati Aldo19Italy,, -5:09:35
DNF133 Capecchi Eros32Italy,, -5:09:35
DNF102 Elissonde Kenny27Team Sky,, -5:09:35
DNF97 Tolhoek Antwan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -5:09:35
DNF95 Olivier Daan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -5:09:35
DNF75 Hamilton Lucas22Mitchelton-Scott,, -5:09:35
DNF76 Verona Carlos25Mitchelton-Scott,, -5:09:35
DNF77 Yates Simon26Mitchelton-Scott,, -5:09:35
DNF81 Cummings Steve37Team Dimension Data,, -5:09:35
DNF85 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data,, -5:09:35
DNF86 Dlamini Nic23Team Dimension Data,, -5:09:35
DNF91 Battaglin Enrico28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -5:09:35
DNF92 De Tier Floris26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -5:09:35
DNF94 Kruijswijk Steven31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -5:09:35
DNF134 Orlandi Massimo19Italy,, -5:09:35

Race information

Date: 6th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.2 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bologna › San Luca
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.gsemilia.it

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11756 sec.