2018
2020
«
»
2019»102nd

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 4»OrbetelloFrascati(235km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116+1:213
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team100805:58:17
231+2:26121
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal4050,,
0:00
35+0:44218
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates2035,,
0:00
420+1:4762
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe12250:02
0:02
521+1:4887
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step418,,
0:02
61+0:00171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma15,,
0:02
726+1:59214
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates120:14
0:14
84+0:4431
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team100:18
0:18
927+2:01101
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ8,,
0:18
102+0:35131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott6,,
0:18
116+0:4961
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe5,,
0:18
127+0:55201
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo4,,
0:18
1310+1:0664
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe3,,
0:18
1415+1:1811
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale2,,
0:18
153+0:3941
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida1,,
0:18
169+1:0284
JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:18
1724+1:5418
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:18
1818+1:36181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:18
1930+2:1916324Team INEOS,,
0:18
2014+1:16134
CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:18
218+0:5644
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida,,
0:18
2217+1:24161
SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS
21Team INEOS0:25
0:25
2319+1:39217
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
0:25
2411+1:107332CCC Team0:27
0:27
2513+1:1696
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First0:31
0:31
2632+2:2897
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
28EF Education First,,
0:31
2729+2:1521
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:36
0:36
2834+2:5352
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:36
2925+1:56138
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:36
3023+1:5023
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:36
3112+1:1632
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
0:36
3222+1:491
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team0:44
0:44
3328+2:0737
VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
0:44
3485+7:4038
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
0:44
3539+3:17128
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal0:48
0:48
3641+3:26118
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy1:00
1:00
3767+5:2167
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:17
1:17
3833+2:5198
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First1:20
1:20
3945+3:54155
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data1:24
1:24
4038+3:0716
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:24
4158+4:38215
MARCATO MarcoUAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates,,
1:24
4252+4:2022
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:24
4346+3:5781
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:24
44106+9:34182
BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:24
4540+3:20106
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1:30
1:30
4686+7:50203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
1:30
4735+2:5882
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:30
4837+3:0265
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:30
4944+3:4371
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team
28CCC Team,,
1:30
5043+3:337
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
33Movistar Team1:47
1:47
5136+2:59151
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data1:49
1:49
5251+4:1517
WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale1:57
1:57
5362+4:49141
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:08
2:08
5477+6:1228
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:08
5563+5:1295
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First
26EF Education First2:10
2:10
5657+4:3727
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:13
2:13
5779+6:29202
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2:34
2:34
5842+3:30135
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott,,
2:34
5959+4:39136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott,,
2:34
6061+4:4186
SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step2:42
2:42
6153+4:22211
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
2:42
6250+4:1033
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team2:45
2:45
6384+7:29143
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
2:45
64137+17:07109
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
2:45
6547+3:5846
KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida
32Bahrain Merida2:47
2:47
6668+5:2268
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe2:55
2:55
6754+4:252
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
2:55
6865+5:16102
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
2:55
6948+4:03153
GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data
37Team Dimension Data3:01
3:01
70139+17:45175
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma3:09
3:09
7149+4:0734
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team3:10
3:10
72133+16:22124
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal,,
3:10
73128+13:45178
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
3:10
7492+8:14176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
3:10
75141+18:2772
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
26CCC Team,,
3:10
7673+5:587629CCC Team,,
3:10
7766+5:2126
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:10
7896+8:2257
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF,,
3:10
7969+5:26205
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo,,
3:10
8082+7:06164
HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS,,
3:10
8178+6:2794
BROWN NathanEF Education First
27EF Education First,,
3:10
8293+8:1515
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
3:10
8397+8:2614
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale,,
3:10
84126+13:0553
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF,,
3:10
85104+9:05177
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
3:10
8655+4:2688
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:10
8780+6:5112
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
3:10
88100+8:44183
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
3:10
8994+8:1747
NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida
26Bahrain Merida,,
3:10
90103+8:57148
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
3:10
9160+4:41123
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
3:10
9274+5:5991
MODOLO SachaEF Education First
31EF Education First3:26
3:26
9370+5:39103
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ3:28
3:28
94169+34:57112
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy3:57
3:57
9576+6:10111
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy3:58
3:58
9683+7:2216622Team INEOS4:04
4:04
97134+16:35154
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data,,
4:04
9856+4:30191
DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
4:04
9972+5:49196
OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb,,
4:04
10071+5:43192
BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb
33Team Sunweb,,
4:04
10189+8:01195
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb,,
4:04
10264+5:15197
POWER RobertTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb,,
4:04
10375+6:07198
VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb,,
4:04
104146+20:31208
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo5:03
5:03
10581+6:54206
GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
5:03
106101+8:4542
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida5:31
5:31
107108+10:00116
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:31
10888+7:567837CCC Team,,
5:31
109150+21:467525CCC Team,,
5:31
110120+11:4045
GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida,,
5:31
11190+8:04185
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
5:31
11287+7:53158
WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
5:31
113153+23:55117
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:31
114116+11:00172
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:31
11595+8:21126
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal,,
5:31
116107+9:40137
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott5:41
5:41
117130+15:4254
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF,,
5:41
118117+11:1456
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF,,
5:41
119115+10:4751
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF
29Bardiani - CSF,,
5:41
120124+12:4066
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe5:51
5:51
121114+10:46165
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS5:55
5:55
122148+21:218
SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
5:55
123142+18:315
MAS LluísMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
5:55
124144+19:55174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:55
125102+8:45125
HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal,,
5:55
126110+10:24115
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:55
12798+8:35162
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS,,
5:55
128123+12:1025
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:55
129168+34:45113
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:55
130111+10:28133
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott,,
5:55
131105+9:0724
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:55
132121+12:0516821Team INEOS,,
5:55
133132+16:2055
ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF,,
5:55
13499+8:39193
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb,,
5:55
135113+10:43194
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb,,
5:55
136109+10:15104
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
5:55
13791+8:07213
CONSONNI SimoneUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates6:03
6:03
138140+18:0883
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step6:33
6:33
139151+22:13207
IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo
39Trek - Segafredo7:01
7:01
140147+21:16132
BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott7:56
7:56
141145+20:294
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
23Movistar Team8:16
8:16
142149+21:3792
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First8:24
8:24
143159+27:35204
CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo9:10
9:10
144138+17:18156
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data9:19
9:19
145135+16:396
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
9:19
146112+10:39105
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ9:23
9:23
147129+14:05186
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin9:25
9:25
148118+11:277738CCC Team,,
9:25
149155+26:2974
GRADEK KamilCCC Team
28CCC Team10:07
10:07
150127+13:21167
PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS10:12
10:12
151125+12:4435
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team10:33
10:33
152119+11:3236
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team,,
10:33
153166+32:0358
SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF,,
10:33
154122+12:1048
POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida
36Bahrain Merida,,
10:33
155161+27:46188
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
10:33
156164+29:13157
RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data
36Team Dimension Data12:52
12:52
157156+26:55152
DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data,,
12:52
158158+27:34107
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
12:52
159157+27:03142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
12:52
160143+19:0443
BOLE GregaBahrain Merida
33Bahrain Merida,,
12:52
161162+27:56145
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
12:52
162165+29:15114
DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy,,
12:52
163154+26:2063
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
12:52
164160+27:40127
VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
12:52
165152+23:23122
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
12:52
166131+15:4885
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
12:52
167163+28:44173
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
12:52
168136+16:55184
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin14:33
14:33
169172+41:2213
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale17:54
17:54
170170+36:28212
BOHLI TomUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
17:54
171171+36:54147
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè18:01
18:01
172167+32:54144
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
18:01
DNF187
NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin
35Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNS216
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates-
DNF93
BRESCHEL MattiEF Education First
34EF Education First-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma20 16:19:20..
22-131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott0:35
0:35
..
33-41
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida0:39
0:39
..
44-31
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team0:44
0:44
..
513▲8218
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
0:44
..
66-61
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe0:49
0:49
..
77-201
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo0:55
0:55
..
88-44
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida0:56
0:56
..
911▲284
JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:02
1:02
..
1014▲464
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1:06
1:06
..
1110▼17332CCC Team1:10
1:10
..
129▼332
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team1:16
1:16
..
1312▼196
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First,,
1:16
..
1418▲4134
CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:16
..
1521▲611
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale1:18
1:18
..
1638▲223
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team1:21
1:21
..
1719▲2161
SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS
21Team INEOS1:24
1:24
..
1831▲13181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin1:36
1:36
..
1927▲8217
POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates1:39
1:39
..
2049▲2962
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:47
1:47
..
2152▲3187
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:48
1:48
..
2223▲11
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:49
1:49
..
2328▲523
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:50
1:50
..
2441▲1718
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale1:54
1:54
..
2532▲7138
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott1:56
1:56
..
2648▲22214
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates1:59
1:59
..
2747▲20101
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ2:01
2:01
..
2833▲537
VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team2:07
2:07
..
2944▲1521
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:15
2:15
..
3057▲2716324Team INEOS2:19
2:19
..
3179▲48121
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2:26
2:26
..
3255▲2397
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
28EF Education First2:28
2:28
..
3339▲698
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First2:51
2:51
..
3468▲3452
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF2:53
2:53
..
3535-82
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step2:58
2:58
..
3624▼12151
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data2:59
2:59
..
3740▲365
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe3:02
3:02
..
3846▲816
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale3:07
3:07
..
3977▲38128
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal3:17
3:17
..
4053▲13106
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3:20
3:20
..
4175▲34118
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy3:26
3:26
..
4216▼26135
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott3:30
3:30
..
4351▲87
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
33Movistar Team3:33
3:33
..
4466▲2271
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team
28CCC Team3:43
3:43
..
4578▲33155
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data3:54
3:54
..
4682▲3681
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step3:57
3:57
..
4726▼2146
KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida
32Bahrain Merida3:58
3:58
..
4822▼26153
GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data
37Team Dimension Data4:03
4:03
..
4917▼3234
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team4:07
4:07
..
5034▼1633
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team4:10
4:10
..
5169▲1817
WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale4:15
4:15
..
5289▲3722
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:20
4:20
..
5345▼8211
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates4:22
4:22
..
5436▼182
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team4:25
4:25
..
5530▼2588
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step4:26
4:26
..
565▼51191
DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb4:30
4:30
..
5773▲1627
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:37
4:37
..
5894▲36215
MARCATO MarcoUAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates4:38
4:38
..
5961▲2136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott4:39
4:39
..
6037▼23123
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal4:41
4:41
..
6156▼586
SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:41
..
6284▲22141
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:49
4:49
..
6391▲2895
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First
26EF Education First5:12
5:12
..
6425▼39197
POWER RobertTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb5:15
5:15
..
6570▲5102
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ5:16
5:16
..
6663▼326
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:21
5:21
..
67104▲3767
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:21
..
6876▲868
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe5:22
5:22
..
6967▼2205
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo5:26
5:26
..
7064▼6103
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ5:39
5:39
..
7143▼28192
BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb
33Team Sunweb5:43
5:43
..
7250▼22196
OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb5:49
5:49
..
7386▲137629CCC Team5:58
5:58
..
7480▲691
MODOLO SachaEF Education First
31EF Education First5:59
5:59
..
7559▼16198
VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb6:07
6:07
..
7665▼11111
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy6:10
6:10
..
77103▲2628
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:12
6:12
..
7896▲1894
BROWN NathanEF Education First
27EF Education First6:27
6:27
..
7999▲20202
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo6:29
6:29
..
8098▲1812
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale6:51
6:51
..
8154▼27206
GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo6:54
6:54
..
82100▲18164
HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS7:06
7:06
..
8397▲1416622Team INEOS7:22
7:22
..
84110▲26143
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7:29
7:29
..
85130▲4538
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team7:40
7:40
..
86128▲42203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo7:50
7:50
..
8771▼16158
WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data7:53
7:53
..
8874▼147837CCC Team7:56
7:56
..
89101▲12195
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb8:01
8:01
..
9081▼9185
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin8:04
8:04
..
9160▼31213
CONSONNI SimoneUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates8:07
8:07
..
92113▲21176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma8:14
8:14
..
93114▲2115
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale8:15
8:15
..
94116▲2247
NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida
26Bahrain Merida8:17
8:17
..
9587▼8126
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal8:21
8:21
..
96117▲2157
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF8:22
8:22
..
97118▲2114
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale8:26
8:26
..
9883▼15162
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS8:35
8:35
..
9985▼14193
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb8:39
8:39
..
100121▲21183
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin8:44
8:44
..
10195▼642
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida8:45
8:45
..
10288▼14125
HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal,,
8:45
..
103122▲19148
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:57
8:57
..
104123▲19177
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma9:05
9:05
..
10593▼1224
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:07
9:07
..
106133▲27182
BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin9:34
9:34
..
107102▼5137
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott9:40
9:40
..
108107▼1116
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy10:00
10:00
..
109105▼4104
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ10:15
10:15
..
110106▼4115
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy10:24
10:24
..
111108▼3133
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott10:28
10:28
..
11229▼83105
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ10:39
10:39
..
113111▼2194
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb10:43
10:43
..
114112▼2165
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS10:46
10:46
..
115115-51
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF
29Bardiani - CSF10:47
10:47
..
116119▲3172
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma11:00
11:00
..
117120▲356
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF11:14
11:14
..
11858▼607738CCC Team11:27
11:27
..
11920▼9936
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team11:32
11:32
..
120124▲445
GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida11:40
11:40
..
121125▲416821Team INEOS12:05
12:05
..
12242▼8048
POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida
36Bahrain Merida12:10
12:10
..
123127▲425
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:10
..
124129▲566
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe12:40
12:40
..
12562▼6335
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team12:44
12:44
..
126134▲853
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF13:05
13:05
..
12792▼35167
PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS13:21
13:21
..
128138▲10178
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma13:45
13:45
..
129109▼20186
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin14:05
14:05
..
130135▲554
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF15:42
15:42
..
13190▼4185
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step15:48
15:48
..
132136▲455
ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF16:20
16:20
..
133144▲11124
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal16:22
16:22
..
134142▲8154
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data16:35
16:35
..
135131▼46
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team16:39
16:39
..
13672▼64184
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin16:55
16:55
..
137151▲14109
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ17:07
17:07
..
138132▼6156
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data17:18
17:18
..
139152▲13175
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma17:45
17:45
..
140139▼183
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step18:08
18:08
..
141158▲1772
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
26CCC Team18:27
18:27
..
142143▲15
MAS LluísMovistar Team
29Movistar Team18:31
18:31
..
143126▼1743
BOLE GregaBahrain Merida
33Bahrain Merida19:04
19:04
..
144148▲4174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma19:55
19:55
..
145141▼44
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
23Movistar Team20:29
20:29
..
146160▲14208
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo20:31
20:31
..
147146▼1132
BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott21:16
21:16
..
148159▲118
SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team21:21
21:21
..
149145▼492
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First21:37
21:37
..
150163▲137525CCC Team21:46
21:46
..
151157▲6207
IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo
39Trek - Segafredo22:13
22:13
..
152137▼15122
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal23:23
23:23
..
153168▲15117
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy23:55
23:55
..
154147▼763
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe26:20
26:20
..
155165▲1074
GRADEK KamilCCC Team
28CCC Team26:29
26:29
..
156149▼7152
DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data26:55
26:55
..
157150▼7142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:03
27:03
..
158153▼5107
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ27:34
27:34
..
159169▲10204
CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo27:35
27:35
..
160154▼6127
VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal27:40
27:40
..
161167▲6188
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin27:46
27:46
..
162156▼6145
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:56
27:56
..
163162▼1173
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma28:44
28:44
..
164164-157
RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data
36Team Dimension Data29:13
29:13
..
165166▲1114
DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy29:15
29:15
..
166172▲658
SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF32:03
32:03
..
167155▼12144
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè32:54
32:54
..
168174▲6113
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy34:45
34:45
..
169175▲6112
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy34:57
34:57
..
170170-212
BOHLI TomUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates36:28
36:28
..
171171-147
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè36:54
36:54
..
172173▲113
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale41:22
41:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
12▲162
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe68+18
23▲1101
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ61+12
31▼2211
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates58-
4-3
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team50+50
510▲5121
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal48+35
66-171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma27+12
7-218
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates25+25
85▼3131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott23+6
99-31
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team21+8
1023▲1387
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step19+14
1111-25
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18+6
1221▲954
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF18+12
134▼9208
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo18-
1415▲1142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16+8
157▼8111
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy15-
168▼8156
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data14-
1712▼5147
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè12-
1814▼441
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida12+1
1913▼67525CCC Team12-
2022▲261
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe10+5
21-214
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates10+10
2216▼622
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
2317▼6165
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS7-
2434▲10201
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo6+4
2518▼7191
DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb6-
2619▼7102
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ6-
2720▼791
MODOLO SachaEF Education First
31EF Education First6-
2824▼492
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First5-
2925▼416324Team INEOS4-
30-103
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ4+4
3126▼57629CCC Team4-
3227▼5104
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ4-
3328▼5186
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin4-
34-64
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe3+3
3529▼6123
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3-
3630▼6203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo3-
3731▼6109
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ3-
38-174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma3+3
3932▼7145
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3-
4033▼7173
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma3-
41-11
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale2+2
4235▼7118
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy2-
4336▼712
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale2-
44-176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma2+2
4537▼844
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida1-
4638▼833
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team1-
4739▼868
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe1-
48-178
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma1+1
4940▼9204
CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-31
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team 16:20:04..
22-96
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First0:32
0:32
..
33-161
SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS
21Team INEOS0:40
0:40
..
48▲462
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:03
1:03
..
511▲616324Team INEOS1:35
1:35
..
617▲11121
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:42
1:42
..
715▲852
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF2:09
2:09
..
84▼4151
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data2:15
2:15
..
97▼216
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale2:23
2:23
..
1010-106
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ2:36
2:36
..
1116▲5155
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data3:10
3:10
..
126▼6211
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates3:38
3:38
..
1313-136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott3:55
3:55
..
145▼9197
POWER RobertTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb4:31
4:31
..
1514▼1205
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo4:42
4:42
..
169▼7196
OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb5:05
5:05
..
1723▲628
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:28
5:28
..
1821▲316622Team INEOS6:38
6:38
..
1925▲6143
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:45
6:45
..
2031▲11203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo7:06
7:06
..
2122▲1195
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb7:17
7:17
..
2212▼10213
CONSONNI SimoneUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7:23
7:23
..
2318▼5162
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS7:51
7:51
..
2428▲4183
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin8:00
8:00
..
2529▲4177
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma8:21
8:21
..
2620▼624
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:23
8:23
..
2724▼3115
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy9:40
9:40
..
2826▼2194
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb9:59
9:59
..
2927▼256
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF10:30
10:30
..
3030-16821Team INEOS11:21
11:21
..
3132▲153
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF12:21
12:21
..
3219▼1385
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step15:04
15:04
..
3333-55
ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF15:36
15:36
..
3437▲3154
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data15:51
15:51
..
3534▼183
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step17:24
17:24
..
3639▲3174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma19:11
19:11
..
3736▼14
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
23Movistar Team19:45
19:45
..
3843▲5208
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo19:47
19:47
..
3938▼192
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First20:53
20:53
..
4045▲57525CCC Team21:02
21:02
..
4147▲6117
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy23:11
23:11
..
4240▼2152
DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data26:11
26:11
..
4341▼2107
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ26:50
26:50
..
4446▲2188
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin27:02
27:02
..
4542▼3145
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:12
27:12
..
4644▼2173
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma28:00
28:00
..
4748▲1212
BOHLI TomUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates35:44
35:44
..
4849▲113
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale40:38
40:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo24-
22-12
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale6-
39▲625
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+3
43▼1171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma4-
54▼17629CCC Team3-
65▼1131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott2-
7-54
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF2+2
86▼261
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1-
97▼2176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma1-
108▼2172
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1-
11-142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
15▲4 BORA - hansgroheWT 49:00:54..
24▲2 Mitchelton-ScottWT0:29
0:29
..
39▲6 UAE Team EmiratesWT0:36
0:36
..
43▼1 Astana Pro TeamWT0:47
0:47
..
57▲2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT1:26
1:26
..
68▲2 EF Education FirstWT2:09
2:09
..
72▼5 Bahrain MeridaWT2:19
2:19
..
810▲2 Movistar TeamWT2:52
2:52
..
915▲6 AG2R La MondialeWT3:13
3:13
..
1016▲6 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT3:52
3:52
..
1114▲3 Lotto SoudalWT4:58
4:58
..
1212- Trek - SegafredoWT,,
4:58
..
131▼12 Team Jumbo-VismaWT5:02
5:02
..
1417▲3 Team INEOSWT5:11
5:11
..
1513▼2 Team Katusha AlpecinWT5:45
5:45
..
1619▲3 Groupama - FDJWT6:05
6:05
..
1718▲1 CCC TeamWT6:25
6:25
..
1811▼7 Team Dimension DataWT6:39
6:39
..
1920▲1 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT11:16
11:16
..
206▼14 Team SunwebWT11:47
11:47
..
2121- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT13:50
13:50
..
2222- Bardiani - CSFPCT15:18
15:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    14 May 2019
  • Start time:
    11:30 (13:30 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.354 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    235 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    80
  • Vert. meters:
    2995
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    0.5 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©