2018
2020
«
»
2019»106th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 4»ReimsNancy(213.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
189+10:2628
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step1201005:09:20
2116+14:49126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates5070,,
0:00
3147+16:53161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2550,,
0:00
418+1:0011
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1540,,
0:00
5157+18:1484
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma532,,
0:00
669+4:3887
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma26,,
0:00
7115+14:46207
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data22,,
0:00
842+1:34138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo18,,
0:00
95+0:40141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb14,,
0:00
1090+10:30151
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10,,
0:00
1120+1:01107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott8,,
0:00
12148+16:53215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
36Team Arkéa Samsic6,,
0:00
13132+16:16172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie4,,
0:00
1482+9:1346
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida2,,
0:00
15162+18:5245
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida1,,
0:00
1675+5:43197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
17110+14:18188
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
1815+0:5643
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
19155+17:1827
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2055+2:23191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
21152+17:0285
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
22111+14:2092
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First,,
0:00
236+0:402
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS,,
0:00
2421+1:0141
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
25105+12:31128
PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2638+1:3061
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
2713+0:5391
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
0:00
2822+1:06101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
29117+14:51166
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
30121+15:2837
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3165+4:11186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
3273+5:0493
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
0:00
339+0:5111134CCC Team,,
0:00
3474+5:41158
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
352+0:2088
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3639+1:3067
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:00
3733+1:19206
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
3848+1:4863
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
3925+1:0671
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4023+1:0676
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
41158+18:1526
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
423+0:2581
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
4328+1:1114
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
44154+17:13137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
45104+12:2313
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
4614+0:5397
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education First
30EF Education First,,
0:00
4781+9:0154
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4829+1:1115
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
4947+1:4431
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
50113+14:23112
BEVIN PatrickCCC Team
28CCC Team,,
0:00
5130+1:1112
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
52144+16:3752
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5312+0:5251
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
547+0:451
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS,,
0:00
5516+0:5753
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
561+0:0021
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
5741+1:3065
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
58145+16:37173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
5986+10:2058
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
60114+14:33102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
6152+2:16211
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
6224+1:06105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
6383+9:39125
HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
6410+0:5198
WOODS MichaelEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
0:00
65161+18:39134
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
66125+15:43218
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
674+0:2582
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6846+1:43136
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
6943+1:43131
PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7037+1:28124
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
7172+5:03132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7236+1:28121
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
7340+1:3062
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team,,
0:00
748+0:4625
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
7517+0:5756
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
76112+14:22184
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
7766+4:1394
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
0:00
7811+0:51146
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
0:00
79118+14:51163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
8050+2:07176
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
81129+16:1164
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
0:00
8227+1:0672
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8397+11:11212
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
8453+2:18195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
8534+1:19201
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
8626+1:0678
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8735+1:19162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
8844+1:43133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
8931+1:18153
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
9045+1:43135
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
9194+11:02175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
9254+2:19122
ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
9319+1:00148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb,,
0:00
94140+16:31193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
9556+2:2747
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
9649+2:00208
VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
97123+15:34174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
9899+11:18194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
99137+16:26213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
100126+15:51178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
10132+1:18154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
10257+2:335
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS,,
0:00
10376+5:4883
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
104160+18:31115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team,,
0:00
10587+10:22202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
106136+16:2411827CCC Team,,
0:00
10758+2:44114
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team,,
0:00
10888+10:2566
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:00
109142+16:32143
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
11067+4:2148
TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
11185+10:19155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
112128+16:08214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic0:27
0:27
113120+15:19205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data0:33
0:33
114164+19:42216
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:33
115167+20:57182
DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin0:36
0:36
11696+11:09156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:46
0:46
117149+16:56198
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:46
11863+3:316
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS,,
0:46
119159+18:24104
HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:46
12062+3:1638
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:46
12151+2:15103
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:46
122109+13:59165
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
0:46
123100+11:28142
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb,,
0:46
124139+16:29217
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:46
125103+11:5416
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:46
12684+9:5674
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
0:46
12761+3:1234
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:46
12895+11:0275
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
0:46
12971+4:57181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:46
130101+11:41204
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
0:46
13180+8:43332Team INEOS,,
0:46
132138+16:2836
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale1:17
1:17
133166+20:16157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:17
134119+15:0023
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:17
135151+16:577
ROWE LukeTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS,,
1:17
136122+15:298
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS,,
1:17
137124+15:4095
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First
34EF Education First,,
1:17
138134+16:19127
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates1:24
1:24
139135+16:19123
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:24
140108+13:55164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal1:28
1:28
14198+11:14187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:28
142146+16:48185
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin1:32
1:32
14364+3:4332
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale1:36
1:36
144171+22:2622
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:45
1:45
14592+10:4814724Team Sunweb,,
1:45
14679+7:00152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:45
14791+10:4873
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
1:45
148131+16:1342
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida,,
1:45
14959+2:5657
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
1:45
150102+11:48108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:45
151133+16:1877
CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
1:45
152150+16:5633
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:45
15378+6:59145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
1:45
154141+16:31203
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data,,
1:45
15593+10:5044
DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida,,
1:45
15677+5:52116
ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team
29CCC Team,,
1:45
157156+17:19177
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:45
15860+3:0318
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:52
1:52
159107+13:10171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie2:08
2:08
160106+12:42167
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal2:10
2:10
161163+19:1768
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2:22
2:22
16268+4:31429Team INEOS2:31
2:31
163165+19:47106
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott2:40
2:40
164153+17:12183
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin2:54
2:54
16570+4:4011333CCC Team3:09
3:09
166143+16:34168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal6:17
6:17
167130+16:1224
LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
6:17
168174+22:5555
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
6:17
169168+21:3196
SCULLY TomEF Education First
29EF Education First,,
6:17
170170+22:2317
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:17
171173+22:53144
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb,,
6:17
172127+16:0535
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
6:17
173169+22:0911732CCC Team,,
6:17
174176+24:49192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:50
8:50
175172+22:4286
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
8:50
176175+24:49196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:56
8:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-21
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step25 14:41:39..
22-88
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma0:20
0:20
..
33-81
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
32Team Jumbo-Visma0:25
0:25
..
44-82
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:25
..
55-141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb0:40
0:40
..
66-2
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS,,
0:40
..
77-1
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS0:45
0:45
..
88-25
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:46
0:46
..
99-11134CCC Team0:51
0:51
..
1011▲198
WOODS MichaelEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
0:51
..
1110▼1146
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
0:51
..
1212-51
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ0:52
0:52
..
1313-91
URÁN RigobertoEF Education First
32EF Education First0:53
0:53
..
1414-97
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education First
30EF Education First,,
0:53
..
1515-43
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida0:56
0:56
..
1617▲153
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:57
0:57
..
1716▼156
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:57
..
1818-11
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1:00
1:00
..
1919-148
ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb
35Team Sunweb,,
1:00
..
2020-107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott1:01
1:01
..
2121-41
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida,,
1:01
..
2222-101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott1:06
1:06
..
2323-76
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
1:06
..
2424-105
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:06
..
2525-71
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team,,
1:06
..
2626-78
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team,,
1:06
..
2727-72
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
1:06
..
2828-14
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:11
1:11
..
2930▲115
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:11
..
3032▲212
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:11
..
3133▲2153
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:18
1:18
..
3234▲2154
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:18
..
3337▲4206
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data1:19
1:19
..
3435▲1201
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data,,
1:19
..
3536▲1162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
1:19
..
3638▲2121
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1:28
1:28
..
3739▲2124
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:28
..
3841▲361
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:30
1:30
..
3944▲567
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
1:30
..
4042▲262
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team,,
1:30
..
4143▲265
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
1:30
..
4246▲4138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo1:34
1:34
..
4348▲5131
PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo1:43
1:43
..
4447▲3133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
1:43
..
4549▲4135
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
1:43
..
4650▲4136
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo,,
1:43
..
4751▲431
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale1:44
1:44
..
4852▲463
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team1:48
1:48
..
4953▲4208
VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data2:00
2:00
..
5055▲5176
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie2:07
2:07
..
5140▼11103
HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott2:15
2:15
..
5256▲4211
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic2:16
2:16
..
5357▲4195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:18
2:18
..
5458▲4122
ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates2:19
2:19
..
5559▲4191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:23
2:23
..
5661▲547
TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida
27Bahrain Merida2:27
2:27
..
5763▲65
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS2:33
2:33
..
5864▲6114
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team2:44
2:44
..
5931▼2857
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2:56
2:56
..
6029▼3118
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe3:03
3:03
..
6160▼134
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale3:12
3:12
..
6262-38
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale3:16
3:16
..
6365▲26
POELS WoutTeam INEOS
31Team INEOS3:31
3:31
..
6466▲232
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale3:43
3:43
..
6568▲3186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin4:11
4:11
..
6670▲494
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First4:13
4:13
..
6771▲448
TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida4:21
4:21
..
6854▼14429Team INEOS4:31
4:31
..
6972▲387
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma4:38
4:38
..
7045▼2511333CCC Team4:40
4:40
..
7169▼2181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin4:57
4:57
..
7273▲1132
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo5:03
5:03
..
7374▲193
CLARKE SimonEF Education First
32EF Education First5:04
5:04
..
7477▲3158
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:41
5:41
..
7578▲3197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:43
5:43
..
7679▲383
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma5:48
5:48
..
7767▼10116
ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team
29CCC Team5:52
5:52
..
7875▼3145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb6:59
6:59
..
7976▼3152
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:00
7:00
..
8080-332Team INEOS8:43
8:43
..
8181-54
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ9:01
9:01
..
8286▲446
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida9:13
9:13
..
8387▲4125
HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates9:39
9:39
..
8485▲174
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team9:56
9:56
..
8594▲9155
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:19
10:19
..
8695▲958
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ10:20
10:20
..
8796▲9202
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data10:22
10:22
..
8898▲1066
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team10:25
10:25
..
89101▲1228
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step10:26
10:26
..
9099▲9151
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:30
10:30
..
9182▼973
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team10:48
10:48
..
9283▼914724Team Sunweb,,
10:48
..
9384▼944
DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida10:50
10:50
..
94105▲11175
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie11:02
11:02
..
9592▼375
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
11:02
..
9697▲1156
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:09
11:09
..
97107▲10212
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic11:11
11:11
..
9888▼10187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin11:14
11:14
..
99108▲9194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team11:18
11:18
..
100102▲2142
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb11:28
11:28
..
101103▲2204
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data11:41
11:41
..
10291▼11108
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott11:48
11:48
..
103106▲316
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe11:54
11:54
..
104109▲513
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe12:23
12:23
..
105111▲6128
PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates12:31
12:31
..
106100▼6167
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal12:42
12:42
..
107104▼3171
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie13:10
13:10
..
108110▲2164
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal13:55
13:55
..
109112▲3165
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal13:59
13:59
..
110116▲6188
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin14:18
14:18
..
111118▲792
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First14:20
14:20
..
112119▲7184
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin14:22
14:22
..
113120▲7112
BEVIN PatrickCCC Team
28CCC Team14:23
14:23
..
114123▲9102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott14:33
14:33
..
115125▲10207
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data14:46
14:46
..
116130▲14126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates14:49
14:49
..
117129▲12166
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal14:51
14:51
..
118128▲10163
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
14:51
..
119113▼623
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step15:00
15:00
..
120126▲6205
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data15:19
15:19
..
121137▲1637
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale15:28
15:28
..
122115▼78
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS15:29
15:29
..
123138▲15174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie15:34
15:34
..
124121▼395
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First
34EF Education First15:40
15:40
..
125143▲18218
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic15:43
15:43
..
126144▲18178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie15:51
15:51
..
12789▼3835
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale16:05
16:05
..
128141▲13214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic16:08
16:08
..
129150▲2164
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team16:11
16:11
..
13090▼4024
LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step16:12
16:12
..
131122▼942
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida16:13
16:13
..
132151▲19172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie16:16
16:16
..
133124▼977
CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team16:18
16:18
..
134131▼3127
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates16:19
16:19
..
135132▼3123
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates,,
16:19
..
136152▲1611827CCC Team16:24
16:24
..
137153▲16213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic16:26
16:26
..
138133▼536
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale16:28
16:28
..
139142▲3217
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic16:29
16:29
..
140154▲14193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team16:31
16:31
..
141127▼14203
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data,,
16:31
..
142155▲13143
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb16:32
16:32
..
14393▼50168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal16:34
16:34
..
144157▲1352
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ16:37
16:37
..
145158▲13173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie,,
16:37
..
146136▼10185
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin16:48
16:48
..
147162▲15161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal16:53
16:53
..
148160▲12215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
36Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:53
..
149149-198
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team16:56
16:56
..
150134▼1633
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
16:56
..
151140▼117
ROWE LukeTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS16:57
16:57
..
152163▲1185
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma17:02
17:02
..
153117▼36183
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin17:12
17:12
..
154165▲11137
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo17:13
17:13
..
155166▲1127
RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step17:18
17:18
..
156139▼17177
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie17:19
17:19
..
157168▲1184
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma18:14
18:14
..
158169▲1126
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step18:15
18:15
..
159167▲8104
HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott18:24
18:24
..
160170▲10115
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team18:31
18:31
..
161171▲10134
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo18:39
18:39
..
162172▲1045
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida18:52
18:52
..
163161▼268
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
26Movistar Team19:17
19:17
..
164174▲10216
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic19:42
19:42
..
165164▼1106
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott19:47
19:47
..
166173▲7157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:16
20:16
..
167175▲8182
DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin20:57
20:57
..
168135▼3396
SCULLY TomEF Education First
29EF Education First21:31
21:31
..
169145▼2411732CCC Team22:09
22:09
..
170148▼2217
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe22:23
22:23
..
171176▲522
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step22:26
22:26
..
172114▼5886
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma22:42
22:42
..
173156▼17144
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb22:53
22:53
..
174159▼1555
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ22:55
22:55
..
175146▼29196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team24:49
24:49
..
176147▼29192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
24:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe104+28
213▲1128
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step81+63
32▼1141
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb75+16
43▼143
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida
29Bahrain Merida65+11
54▼187
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma64+14
66-107
TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott53+15
75▼211134CCC Team45+5
811▲3161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal40+20
98▼1138
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo39+10
109▼1207
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data33+12
1136▲25126
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates33+30
1214▲2196
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team32+15
137▼621
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step30-
1423▲911732CCC Team25+17
1510▼5174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie20-
16-192
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20+20
1712▼5168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal18-
1818-197
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team16+6
19-84
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma16+16
2015▼5157
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15-
2116▼5213
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic13-
2230▲826
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step12+7
2317▼6195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team11-
2419▼537
NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale10-
2520▼517
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe10-
2621▼588
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma9-
2722▼5429Team INEOS9-
28-215
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
36Team Arkéa Samsic8+8
2924▼551
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ7-
30-151
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+7
3125▼641
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida6-
3226▼6162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal6-
33-45
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida6+6
3427▼72
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS5-
3528▼792
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First
25EF Education First5-
3629▼7102
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott5-
3731▼61
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS4-
3832▼616
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe4-
3933▼664
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team4-
40-172
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie4+4
4134▼771
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team3-
42-46
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida3+3
4335▼866
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team3-
4437▼7191
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2-
4539▼68
VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS
27Team INEOS2-
46-143
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb2+2
4740▼785
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma2-
4838▼1086
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma2-
4941▼8101
YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott1-
50-52
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
37Groupama - FDJ1+1
5142▼922
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-88
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma 14:41:59..
22-2
BERNAL EganTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS0:20
0:20
..
33-25
MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:26
0:26
..
44-53
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:37
0:37
..
56▲115
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe0:51
0:51
..
67▲1162
BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal0:59
0:59
..
78▲1133
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:23
1:23
..
89▲15
MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS2:13
2:13
..
95▼418
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe2:43
2:43
..
1010-186
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin3:51
3:51
..
1112▲183
DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma5:28
5:28
..
1211▼1145
KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb6:39
6:39
..
1314▲146
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida
24Bahrain Merida8:53
8:53
..
1413▼114724Team Sunweb10:28
10:28
..
1515-187
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin10:54
10:54
..
1616-194
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10:58
10:58
..
1717-128
PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates12:11
12:11
..
1819▲1174
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie15:14
15:14
..
1921▲2178
TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie15:31
15:31
..
2020-214
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic15:48
15:48
..
2122▲1193
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team16:11
16:11
..
2223▲1143
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb16:12
16:12
..
2324▲1173
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie16:17
16:17
..
2425▲1161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal16:33
16:33
..
2518▼733
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale16:36
16:36
..
2626-85
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma16:42
16:42
..
2727-45
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida
23Bahrain Merida18:32
18:32
..
2828-22
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step22:06
22:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal7-
22-195
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3-
33-11134CCC Team2-
4-11732CCC Team1+1
5-146
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb1+1
64▼221
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
75▼261
QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team Jumbo-VismaWT 44:35:04..
22- Team SunwebWT1:44
1:44
..
33- EF Education FirstWT1:57
1:57
..
44- Team INEOSWT2:02
2:02
..
55- Groupama - FDJWT2:08
2:08
..
66- Mitchelton-ScottWT2:44
2:44
..
77- Astana Pro TeamWT2:49
2:49
..
88- BORA - hansgroheWT3:04
3:04
..
99- Bahrain MeridaWT3:37
3:37
..
1010- Team Dimension DataWT4:14
4:14
..
1111- CCC TeamWT4:22
4:22
..
1212- Movistar TeamWT4:25
4:25
..
1313- UAE-Team EmiratesWT5:08
5:08
..
1414- Trek - SegafredoWT5:12
5:12
..
1515- AG2R La MondialeWT6:03
6:03
..
1616- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT6:57
6:57
..
1717- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT8:55
8:55
..
1818- Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT11:12
11:12
..
1919- Team Katusha AlpecinWT17:24
17:24
..
2020- Lotto SoudalWT20:55
20:55
..
2121- Team Arkéa SamsicPCT24:28
24:28
..
2222- Team Total Direct EnergiePCT24:43
24:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 July 2019, 12:25
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.412 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    213.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    27
  • Vert. meters:
    1555
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    1
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo