2020
2018
»
«

2019»76th Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2019  Stage 3  »  Chorzów  ›  Zabrze   (150.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe50503:29:413:29:41
26+0:1836 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma2030,,0:00
3125+2:07126 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo818,,0:00
413+0:24124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo13,,0:00
511+0:2497 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb10,,0:00
6138+4:02171 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data7,,0:00
712+0:2484 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ4,,0:00
8113+1:20216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3,,0:00
92+0:1253 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates2,,0:00
1010+0:2372 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida1,,0:00
1114+0:24137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1226+0:24154 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team,,0:00
133+0:14105 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
14130+2:25206 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
159+0:22135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
164+0:16182 Franczak PawełPoland 27Poland,,0:00
1716+0:24147 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:00
1819+0:2465 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:00
1923+0:2464 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:00
20134+3:15161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
2117+0:2427 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
2220+0:24174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2318+0:2457 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
2469+0:2482 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
2515+0:24111 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First,,0:00
2631+0:24194 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
27111+1:13153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:00
28112+1:15102 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
29135+3:17101 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
3032+0:2462 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00
3142+0:2485 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
3236+0:24214 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3339+0:24185 Paterski MaciejPoland 32Poland,,0:00
3445+0:2446 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3548+0:2417 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
3621+0:2424 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
3765+0:2411 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
3846+0:24151 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:00
3927+0:24104 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
408+0:227 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS,,0:00
4134+0:2425 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
4233+0:2476 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida,,0:00
43116+1:3871 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,0:00
4422+0:2451 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
4543+0:24145 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4637+0:2413 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
4738+0:24106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
4830+0:2445 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4929+0:2463 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
5028+0:24142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
5171+0:24201 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
52117+1:38121 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
5324+0:2492 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:00
5456+0:24167 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
5541+0:24155 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:00
5625+0:24205 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5761+0:24103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
5851+0:24163 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
5964+0:24164 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
6053+0:24136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6193+0:2456 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
6292+0:24191 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
6347+0:245 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,0:00
6482+0:243 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,0:00
6572+0:24125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
665+0:17183 Kaczmarek JakubPoland 25Poland,,0:00
6749+0:24144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:00
6880+0:2415 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
6958+0:246 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:00
7057+0:2441 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:00
7144+0:24113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:00
7235+0:2491 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:00
7363+0:2474 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28Bahrain Merida,,0:00
7440+0:2444 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:00
7577+0:2486 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
7660+0:2466 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
7781+0:2487 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
7874+0:24162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
7990+0:24112 Brown NathanEF Education First 28EF Education First,,0:00
8059+0:2494 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:00
8167+0:24203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
8283+0:24181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland,,0:00
8385+0:2432 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
8454+0:24166 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
85114+1:20176 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:00
8673+0:241 Doull OwainTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS,,0:00
8770+0:24122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
88120+1:38212 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
8955+0:24133 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
9068+0:24152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team,,0:00
9150+0:2493 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:00
9284+0:24196 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
9395+0:24141 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:00
9498+0:2434 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
9597+0:24132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
9687+0:24195 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
97115+1:3022 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
98110+0:48187 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 38Poland,,0:00
99139+4:06175 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:00
10052+0:24107 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
10179+0:242 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS,,0:00
10266+0:2414 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
10389+0:24192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
104101+0:24156 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,0:00
10575+0:24202 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
10696+0:2467 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:00
10786+0:2442 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
108102+0:2437 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
10978+0:2455 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
11099+0:24123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
111105+0:2452 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
112121+1:38211 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
113108+0:24172 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:00
11476+0:2433 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
11591+0:24134 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
116103+0:2461 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
11794+0:24186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland,,0:00
118106+0:24165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
119122+1:38215 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
12062+0:2475 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,0:00
12188+0:24117 Villalobos LuisEF Education First 21EF Education First,,0:00
122127+2:17131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
123118+1:384 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,0:00
124136+3:36213 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
125107+0:2483 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
126100+0:2426 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
127109+0:2496 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:00
128104+0:24146 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:00
129119+1:38173 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,0:00
1307+0:2012 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
131124+1:5435 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:240:24
132137+3:37114 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,0:24
133140+4:5695 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:330:33
134141+5:02177 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,0:33
135126+2:1173 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,0:33
136145+5:59115 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First,,0:33
137149+7:0243 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:33
138147+6:1116 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step0:470:47
139132+2:38116 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:47
140133+3:1331 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:47
141131+2:3377 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida0:550:55
142143+5:4281 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:590:59
143129+2:19157 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team1:041:04
144144+5:4723 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe1:291:29
145123+1:5354 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates,,1:29
146128+2:1947 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team1:551:55
147146+6:08204 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo2:212:21
148148+6:24184 Kurek AdrianPoland 31Poland4:044:04
149142+5:24217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk5:165:16
DNF+ -9:59:57207 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo--
DNF+ -9:59:57143 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-21 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe89:59:579:59:57..
23▲153 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates0:120:12..
34▲1105 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott0:140:14..
45▲1182 Franczak PawełPoland 27Poland0:160:16..
56▲1183 Kaczmarek JakubPoland 25Poland0:170:17..
611▲536 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma0:180:18..
77-12 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:200:20..
88-7 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS0:220:22..
99-135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22..
1010-72 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida0:230:23..
1112▲197 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb0:240:24..
1214▲284 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ,,0:24..
1315▲2124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:24..
1416▲2137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:24..
1513▼2111 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First,,0:24..
1617▲1147 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:24..
1718▲127 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:24..
1819▲157 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,0:24..
1925▲665 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:24..
2024▲4174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,0:24..
2122▲124 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,0:24..
2221▼151 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,0:24..
2330▲764 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:24..
2423▼192 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:24..
2526▲1205 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:24..
2647▲21154 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team,,0:24..
2733▲6104 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,0:24..
2829▲1142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:24..
2931▲263 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:24..
3032▲245 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:24..
3142▲11194 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24..
3241▲962 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:24..
3338▲576 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida,,0:24..
3439▲525 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:24..
3528▼791 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:24..
3651▲15214 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,0:24..
3744▲713 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:24..
3843▲5106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,0:24..
3953▲14185 Paterski MaciejPoland 32Poland,,0:24..
4034▼644 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:24..
4145▲4155 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:24..
4260▲1885 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:24..
4354▲11145 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:24..
4440▼4113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:24..
4563▲1846 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:24..
4662▲16151 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:24..
4748▲15 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,0:24..
4864▲1617 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:24..
4949-144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:24..
5036▼1493 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:24..
5159▲8163 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:24..
5235▼17107 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,0:24..
5361▲8136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:24..
5450▼4166 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:24..
5546▼9133 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:24..
5668▲12167 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:24..
5756▼141 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:24..
5858-6 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:24..
5952▼794 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:24..
6057▼366 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:24..
6172▲11103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:24..
6237▼2575 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,0:24..
6367▲474 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28Bahrain Merida,,0:24..
6475▲11164 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:24..
6584▲1911 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:24..
6655▼1114 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:24..
6770▲3203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:24..
6865▼3152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team,,0:24..
6997▲2882 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:24..
7069▼1122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,0:24..
7185▲14201 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:24..
7281▲9125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,0:24..
7374▲11 Doull OwainTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS,,0:24..
7479▲5162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:24..
7571▼4202 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:24..
7666▼1033 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:24..
7783▲686 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:24..
7873▼555 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:24..
7978▼12 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS,,0:24..
8096▲1615 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:24..
8194▲1387 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:24..
82103▲213 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,0:24..
8392▲9181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland,,0:24..
8487▲3196 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24..
8591▲632 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:24..
8680▼642 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:24..
8789▲2195 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24..
8876▼12117 Villalobos LuisEF Education First 21EF Education First,,0:24..
8986▼3192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24..
90100▲10112 Brown NathanEF Education First 28EF Education First,,0:24..
9182▼9134 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:24..
92110▲18191 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24..
93111▲1856 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:24..
9488▼6186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland,,0:24..
9599▲4141 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:24..
9693▼367 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:24..
97104▲7132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:24..
98105▲734 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:24..
9995▼4123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:24..
10090▼1026 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:24..
101102▲1156 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,0:24..
102101▼137 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:24..
103106▲361 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:24..
10498▼6146 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:24..
105109▲452 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:24..
106108▲2165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:24..
107107-83 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:24..
108112▲4172 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:24..
109113▲496 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:24..
110115▲5187 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 38Poland0:480:48..
111116▲5153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team1:131:13..
112117▲5102 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott1:151:15..
113119▲6216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk1:201:20..
114120▲6176 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,1:20..
115122▲722 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe1:301:30..
116125▲971 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida1:381:38..
117126▲9121 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,1:38..
118123▲54 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,1:38..
119124▲5173 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,1:38..
120127▲7212 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,1:38..
121128▲7211 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,1:38..
122129▲7215 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,1:38..
123114▼954 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates1:531:53..
124121▼335 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma1:541:54..
125133▲8126 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo2:072:07..
126130▲473 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida2:112:11..
127134▲7131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale2:172:17..
12827▼10147 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2:192:19..
129118▼11157 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,2:19..
130136▲6206 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo2:252:25..
131131-77 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida2:332:33..
132132-116 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First2:382:38..
133137▲431 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma3:133:13..
134139▲5161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin3:153:15..
135140▲5101 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott3:173:17..
136141▲5213 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk3:363:36..
137138▲1114 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First3:373:37..
138143▲5171 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data4:024:02..
139144▲5175 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data4:064:06..
140146▲695 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb4:564:56..
141147▲6177 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data5:025:02..
1422▼140217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk5:245:24..
143148▲581 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ5:425:42..
144145▲123 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe5:475:47..
145150▲5115 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First5:595:59..
146142▼4204 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo6:086:08..
147149▲216 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step6:116:11..
148135▼13184 Kurek AdrianPoland 31Poland6:246:24..
149151▲243 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team7:027:02..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe58+58
23▲136 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma52+52
32▼153 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates50+50
44-97 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb48+48
57▲284 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ40+40
65▼1105 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott39+39
79▲2124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo39+39
810▲2137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale30+30
96▼3111 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First28+28
108▼212 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step24+24
1111-154 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team24+24
1214▲272 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida23+23
1312▼1182 Franczak PawełPoland 27Poland18+18
14-126 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo18+18
1526▲11171 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data18+18
1613▼3147 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal17+17
17-216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk13+13
1821▲3206 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo13+13
1916▼365 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team12+12
2015▼527 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe9+9
2118▼351 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates8+8
2219▼3161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin8+8
2320▼37 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS6+6
24-135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale6+6
2522▼357 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates5+5
2625▼164 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team5+5
2723▼492 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb5+5
2824▼424 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe4+4
2927▼247 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk6+6
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BORA - hansgrohe  30:01:03 30:01:03
22- UAE-Team Emirates ,,0:00
314▲11 Trek - Segafredo ,,0:00
44- Mitchelton-Scott ,,0:00
53▼2 Team Sunweb ,,0:00
616▲10 Groupama - FDJ ,,0:00
76▼1 Movistar Team ,,0:00
85▼3 Lotto Soudal ,,0:00
97▼2 AG2R La Mondiale ,,0:00
108▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,0:00
119▼2 Bahrain Merida ,,0:00
1217▲5 CCC Team ,,0:00
1310▼3 Astana Pro Team ,,0:00
1411▼3 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,0:00
1512▼3 EF Education First ,,0:00
1613▼3 Team Dimension Data ,,0:00
1715▼2 Team INEOS ,,0:00
1919- Team Jumbo-Visma ,,0:00
2020- Team Katusha Alpecin ,,0:00
2121- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,0:00
2222- Team Novo Nordisk 0:560:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.065 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.WT.Stage
Start/finish: ChorzówZabrze
Tour de Pologne logo

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne

Race ranking position
45th
458 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.