15.10 | 52 | | | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 134.1 | 15 | | more |
09.10 | 3 | | | World Championships WE - TTT (WC) | 40 | 10 | | more |
25.09 | 54 | | | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1) | 79.8 | | | more |
24.09 | 12 | | | Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1) | 98.8 | 10 | 8 | more |
09.09 » 11.09 | | | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.2) | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 46 | | | General classification | | | | more |
11.09 | 61 | | | Stage 2 - Luca › Capannori | 96.3 | | | more |
10.09 | 26 | 10 | | Stage 1 - Segromigno › Segromigno | 133.6 | | | more |
09.09 | 2 | 2 | | Prologue - Campi Bisenzio › Campi Bisenzio | 2.22 | 2 | 5 | more |
21.08 | 59 | | | Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda (1.WWT) | 141 | 5 | | more |
19.08 | 2 | | | Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda TTT (1.WWT) | 42.5 | 18 | 25 | more |
30.07 | 52 | | | Prudential Ride London Grand Prix WE (1.WWT) | 66 | 5 | | more |
15.07 » 21.07 | | | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1) | | | | more |
20.07 | DNS | | | Stage 6 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 130 | | | more |
19.07 | 66 | 59 | | Stage 5 - Greiz › Greiz | 99 | | | more |
18.07 | 27 | 27 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Zeulenrodaer Meer › Zeulenrodaer Meer | 19 | | | more |
17.07 | 53 | 45 | | Stage 3 - Altenburg › Altenburg | 114 | | | more |
16.07 | 46 | 51 | | Stage 2 - Erfurt › Erfurt | 103 | | | more |
15.07 | 101 | 101 | | Stage 1 - Gotha › Gotha | 67 | | | more |
26.06 | 6 | | | National Championships Germany WE - Road Race (NC) | 107.8 | 1 | | more |
24.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Germany WE - ITT (NC) | 26.2 | 7 | 2 | more |
15.06 » 19.06 | | | | Aviva Womens Tour (2.WWT) | | | | more |
17.06 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Ashbourne › Chesterfield | 109.6 | | | more |
16.06 | 67 | 57 | | Stage 2 - Atherstone › Stratford-upon-Avon | 140.6 | | | more |
15.06 | 32 | 34 | | Stage 1 - Southwold › Norwich | 138.5 | | | more |
11.06 » 12.06 | | | | Auensteiner - Radsporttage (2.2) | | | | more |
| 8 | | | General classification | | 3 | 3 | more |
12.06 | 8 | | | Stage 2b - Auenstein › Auenstein | 82 | | | more |
12.06 | 11 | 10 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Auenstein › Auenstein | 7 | | | more |
11.06 | 18 | 18 | | Stage 1 - Ilsfeld › Auenstein | 88 | | | more |
27.05 | 18 | | | Boels Rental Hills Classic (1.1) | 131.4 | 3 | 1 | more |
22.05 | 23 | | | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn (1.2) | 111.6 | | | more |
29.04 » 01.05 | | | | Festival Elsy Jacobs (2.1) | | | | more |
| 54 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.05 | 59 | | | Stage 2 - Garnich › Garnich | 111.1 | | | more |
30.04 | 57 | 48 | | Stage 1 - Steinfort › Steinfort | 106.9 | | | more |
29.04 | 14 | 14 | | Prologue - Cessange › Cessange | 2.8 | | | more |
20.04 | 61 | | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 137 | 5 | | more |
13.04 » 17.04 | | | | Euskal Emakumeen Bira (2.1) | | | | more |
16.04 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Berriatua › Berriatua | 109.4 | | | more |
15.04 | 109 | 108 | | Stage 2 - Etxarri › Urkiola | 105 | | | more |
14.04 | 100 | 98 | | Stage 1 - Eskoriatza › Eskoriatza | 76.6 | | | more |
13.04 | 35 | 35 | | Prologue - Iurreta › Iurreta | 3.3 | | | more |
03.04 | DNF | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT) | 141.2 | | | more |