Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

 Pascal Ackermann   »   BORA - hansgrohe

Rider

Date of birth: 17th January 1994 (24)
Nationality: Germany
Weight: 78 kg   Height: 1.8 m
Place of birth: Kandel
Points by specialty:
Visits: ▲2754 this week

Teams

2019 BORA - hansgrohe (WT)
2018 BORA - hansgrohe (WT)
2017 BORA - hansgrohe (WT)
2016 Rad-Net Rose Team (CT)
2015 Rad-Net Rose Team (CT)
2014 Rad-Net Rose Team (CT)
2013 Rad-Net Rose Team (CT)

Top results

  Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic  ('18)
  Brussels Cycling Classic  ('18)
  GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord  ('18)
2x stage Tour de Pologne  ('18)
  stage Tour de Romandie  ('18)
  stage Critérium du Dauphiné  ('18)
  stage Gree-Tour of Guangxi  ('18)
2nd  Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne  ('18)
Key stats: #ProWins 9 #GrandTours 0 #Classics 0  
Sort by: date position points
DateResultRaceDistancePoints PCSPoints UCIMore
18.1022 Stage 3 - Nanning › Nanning125.4 20 15  
17.1012 Stage 2 - Beihai › Qinzhou145.2 35 40  
16.1048 Stage 1 - Beihai › Beihai107.4   
14.103 General Classification 12   
03.105   Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC)210.8 45 85 more
01.091   Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC)201.4 125 200 more
  23 Youth Classification    
  10 Points Classification    
26.0859 General Classification    
26.0817  Stage 4 - Lorsch › Stuttgart207.5    
25.089275 Stage 3 - Trier › Merzig177    
24.084342 Stage 2 - Bonn › Trier196    
23.0822 Stage 1 - Koblenz › Bonn157 12  
  2 Points Classification    
10.08105 General Classification   
07.08119118 Stage 4 - Jaworzno › Szczyrk179    
05.0811 Stage 2 - Tarnowskie Gory › Katowice144.4 50 50  
04.0811 Stage 1 - Krakow › Krakow134 50 50  
08.06137110 Stage 5 - Grenoble › Valmorel130    
03.06109109Prologue - Valence › Valence6.6    
01.05DNF   Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT)212.5   more
  22 Youth Classification    
  9 Points Classification    
29.04100 General Classification   
29.041  Stage 5 - Mont-sur-Rolle › Genève181.8 50 60  
28.04102104 Stage 4 - Sion › Sion149.2    
27.04106113Stage 3 (ITT) - Ollon › Villars9.9    
25.04126119 Stage 1 - Fribourg › Delémont166.6    
24.04104104Prologue - Fribourg › Fribourg4.02    
15.04DNF   Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT)263   more
04.042   Scheldeprijs (1.HC)200.4 85 150 more
23.03DNF   Record Bank E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT)206.5   more
21.032   Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne (1.HC)202.4 85 150 more
16.033   Handzame Classic (1.HC)204.1 60 125 more
14.0328   Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.HC)191.1  more
  27 Youth Classification    
  8 Points Classification    
25.02114 General Classification   
22.0235 Stage 2 - Yas Mall › Yas Beach154 12  
28.0169 General Classification    
28.014  Stage 7 - San Juan › San Juan141.3   
27.011172 Stage 6 - San Juan › San Juan152.6    
21.018182 Stage 1 - San Juan › Pocito148.9    
8174.72 km in 58 days
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15669 sec.