2020
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 11»PerugiaMontalcino(162km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
192+1:20:41206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS100804:01:55
251+45:02223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates40500:01
0:01
367+1:00:27168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal20350:26
0:26
4105+1:27:4522 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix12250:41
0:41
572+1:02:48124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ418,,
0:41
675+1:05:5662 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè150:44
0:44
7152+2:00:10165 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal121:23
1:23
835+31:34116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa101:37
1:37
9100+1:24:38138 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux81:43
1:43
10119+1:37:5416 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team61:59
1:59
111+0:001 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers53:09
3:09
126+1:5075 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe43:12
3:12
132+0:4541 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech33:32
3:32
143+1:1254 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious23:35
3:35
155+1:22181 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange1,,
3:35
169+2:49155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
3:35
1721+7:49104 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo3:39
3:39
184+1:17101 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo3:41
3:41
198+2:24213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo4:56
4:56
2031+27:17107 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo,,
4:56
2115+4:255 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers5:05
5:05
2211+3:19171 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team5:07
5:07
2325+13:19153 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:07
2414+4:11211 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
5:07
2510+3:154 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers5:11
5:11
267+2:2291 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step5:17
5:17
2712+3:29193 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
5:17
2817+7:0492 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:17
2942+39:38121 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ6:16
6:16
3013+3:51127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
6:16
3143+40:1346 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech6:27
6:27
3237+32:4844 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:27
3328+23:03174 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team6:33
6:33
3416+5:43137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:36
6:36
3522+7:55191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
6:36
3624+10:49184 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
6:36
3746+41:5263 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:00
7:00
3820+7:2353 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious7:05
7:05
3919+7:16221 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates9:23
9:23
4018+7:06141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
9:23
4123+8:45187 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
9:23
4266+58:34215 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo9:32
9:32
4334+29:26186 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange9:37
9:37
4457+52:16195 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM26Team DSM9:39
9:39
4545+41:38125 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ9:40
9:40
46115+1:34:3742 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech11:59
11:59
4764+56:3947 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
11:59
4852+45:50132 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13:59
13:59
4927+21:24151 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:59
5030+26:56228 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates15:20
15:20
5140+37:33217 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
15:20
5283+1:13:15135 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
15:20
53132+1:48:1868 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
15:20
54104+1:27:40126 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
15:20
5554+49:35172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team17:33
17:33
5697+1:23:43173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
17:33
5749+44:26212 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo,,
17:33
5848+42:58178 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
17:33
59142+1:54:50204 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS17:35
17:35
6036+32:32175 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
17:35
6170+1:01:32128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ18:59
18:59
6278+1:08:3394 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
18:59
6382+1:12:5093 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
18:59
6438+34:28216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
18:59
6585+1:16:4252 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
18:59
6681+1:12:3167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
18:59
67130+1:47:10157 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
18:59
6862+55:47145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
18:59
6926+17:2428 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
18:59
7071+1:02:3396 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
18:59
71121+1:38:4526 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
18:59
7277+1:07:4943 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech,,
18:59
7389+1:19:28158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
18:59
7439+36:37176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
18:59
75116+1:35:00114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
18:59
7665+57:07197 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
18:59
77109+1:29:1831 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:59
78108+1:29:00112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
18:59
7969+1:01:086 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers19:12
19:12
8098+1:23:5927 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix21:24
21:24
8187+1:19:15105 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo22:35
22:35
82139+1:51:39143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
22:35
8341+38:2176 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:35
8488+1:19:2072 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:35
85118+1:37:5271 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:35
86127+1:43:48163 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
22:35
8763+55:51142 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
22:35
88114+1:33:3532 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
22:35
89111+1:29:2658 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
22:35
9061+55:1713 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
22:35
91150+1:59:34182 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
22:35
9299+1:24:20192 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
22:35
93159+2:08:14154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
22:35
94151+2:00:08207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:35
9568+1:01:04203 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:35
9658+53:1011 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
22:35
9755+51:0818 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
22:35
98140+1:52:2925 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
22:35
99153+2:01:55123 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
22:35
10033+27:54115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
22:35
101156+2:03:32208 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:35
102131+1:47:1173 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:35
10353+47:212 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
22:35
104164+2:10:31177 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
22:35
105148+1:57:5565 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
22:35
106113+1:33:03225 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
22:35
107170+2:20:5188 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
22:35
108133+1:48:5595 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
22:35
10960+55:1017 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team,,
22:35
110110+1:29:2334 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
22:35
11195+1:23:06183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
22:35
112101+1:24:54202 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:35
11374+1:04:1198 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
22:35
114102+1:26:0657 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
22:35
11584+1:16:1445 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
22:35
116129+1:45:3315 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
22:35
117141+1:53:1833 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
22:35
118149+1:58:17106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
22:35
11959+54:4577 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:35
120112+1:31:14103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
22:35
121106+1:28:03164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
22:35
12296+1:23:15109 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
22:35
12376+1:07:19188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
22:35
124160+2:08:22133 KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
22:35
12529+25:4497 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step22:52
22:52
126122+1:41:04167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal23:16
23:16
12732+27:5148 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech23:25
23:25
128144+1:56:2274 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe,,
23:25
129123+1:41:073 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
23:25
130120+1:38:1278 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe,,
23:25
131155+2:03:3087 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:00
26:00
13279+1:09:0485 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
26:00
133138+1:51:02194 DENZ NicoTeam DSM27Team DSM,,
26:00
13486+1:18:3286 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
26:00
135167+2:13:0866 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
26:00
13694+1:22:4564 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
26:00
137126+1:43:1461 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
26:00
138145+1:57:1038 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
26:00
139165+2:11:0236 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
26:00
140137+1:50:38196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
26:00
141163+2:09:04214 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo,,
26:00
142103+1:26:157 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
26:00
143125+1:42:48113 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
26:00
144169+2:19:53134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
26:00
145124+1:42:2637 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
26:00
146135+1:50:0482 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
26:00
147157+2:05:20146 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
26:00
14856+51:5484 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
26:00
149161+2:08:22218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
26:00
15044+41:16198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
26:00
15193+1:21:0335 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:09
26:09
152154+2:03:10201 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS26:15
26:15
15373+1:03:29117 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
26:15
154143+1:55:3281 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
26:15
15591+1:20:24148 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
26:15
156128+1:43:58144 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
26:15
157134+1:49:56152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
26:15
15890+1:20:10136 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
26:15
15980+1:09:17122 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
26:15
160117+1:35:07222 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
26:15
161162+2:08:35227 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates,,
26:15
162146+1:57:25226 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
26:15
163107+1:28:2323 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
26:15
164166+2:11:03118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa,,
26:15
16550+44:59131 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
26:15
166136+1:50:17185 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
26:15
167158+2:05:3624 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
26:15
168168+2:15:41156 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
26:15
169147+1:57:5383 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:20
26:20
17047+42:5155 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious26:27
26:27
DNF102 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo-
DNS21 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 18%, or 4:45:28 (+43:33)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers20 42:35:21..
23▲141 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech0:45
0:45
..
37▲454 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious1:12
1:12
..
46▲2101 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo1:17
1:17
..
59▲4181 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange1:22
1:22
..
615▲975 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1:50
1:50
..
72▼591 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step2:22
2:22
..
84▼4213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo2:24
2:24
..
918▲9155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma2:49
2:49
..
1011▲14 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers3:15
3:15
..
1112▲1171 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team3:19
3:19
..
1213▲1193 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM3:29
3:29
..
135▼8127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ3:51
3:51
..
1416▲2211 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo4:11
4:11
..
1519▲45 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers4:25
4:25
..
1617▲1137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:43
5:43
..
1723▲692 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step7:04
7:04
..
188▼10141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation7:06
7:06
..
1910▼9221 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates7:16
7:16
..
2021▲153 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious7:23
7:23
..
2125▲4104 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo7:49
7:49
..
2222-191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM7:55
7:55
..
2320▼3187 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange8:45
8:45
..
2426▲2184 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange10:49
10:49
..
2530▲5153 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma13:19
13:19
..
2614▼1228 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix17:24
17:24
..
2729▲2151 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma21:24
21:24
..
2837▲9174 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team23:03
23:03
..
2924▼597 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step25:44
25:44
..
3031▲1228 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates26:56
26:56
..
3143▲12107 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo27:17
27:17
..
3227▼548 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech27:51
27:51
..
3328▼5115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa27:54
27:54
..
3441▲7186 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange29:26
29:26
..
3550▲15116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa31:34
31:34
..
3633▼3175 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team32:32
32:32
..
3747▲1044 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech32:48
32:48
..
3834▼4216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo34:28
34:28
..
3938▼1176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team36:37
36:37
..
4042▲2217 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo37:33
37:33
..
4135▼676 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe38:21
38:21
..
4259▲17121 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ39:38
39:38
..
4360▲1746 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech40:13
40:13
..
4432▼12198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM41:16
41:16
..
4553▲8125 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ41:38
41:38
..
4661▲1563 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè41:52
41:52
..
4736▼1155 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious42:51
42:51
..
4845▼3178 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team42:58
42:58
..
4948▼1212 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo44:26
44:26
..
5039▼11131 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux44:59
44:59
..
5175▲24223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates45:02
45:02
..
5252-132 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux45:50
45:50
..
5344▼92 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers47:21
47:21
..
5454-172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team49:35
49:35
..
5549▼618 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team51:08
51:08
..
5646▼1084 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:54
51:54
..
5769▲12195 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM26Team DSM52:16
52:16
..
5851▼711 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team53:10
53:10
..
5955▼477 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe54:45
54:45
..
6056▼417 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team55:10
55:10
..
6157▼413 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team55:17
55:17
..
6262-145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation55:47
55:47
..
6358▼5142 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation55:51
55:51
..
6473▲947 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech56:39
56:39
..
6564▼1197 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM57:07
57:07
..
6677▲11215 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo58:34
58:34
..
6791▲24168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:00:27
1:00:27
..
6865▼3203 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:01:04
1:01:04
..
6967▼26 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers1:01:08
1:01:08
..
7068▼2128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1:01:32
1:01:32
..
7172▲196 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:02:33
1:02:33
..
7297▲25124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ1:02:48
1:02:48
..
7363▼10117 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa1:03:29
1:03:29
..
7466▼898 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step1:04:11
1:04:11
..
75102▲2762 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:05:56
1:05:56
..
7674▼2188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange1:07:19
1:07:19
..
7776▼143 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech1:07:49
1:07:49
..
7878-94 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:08:33
1:08:33
..
7971▼885 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:09:04
1:09:04
..
8070▼10122 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ1:09:17
1:09:17
..
8181-67 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:12:31
1:12:31
..
8280▼293 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:12:50
1:12:50
..
8390▲7135 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:13:15
1:13:15
..
8482▼245 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech1:16:14
1:16:14
..
8589▲452 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious1:16:42
1:16:42
..
8679▼786 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:18:32
1:18:32
..
8786▼1105 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo1:19:15
1:19:15
..
8887▼172 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe1:19:20
1:19:20
..
8993▲4158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma1:19:28
1:19:28
..
9083▼7136 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:20:10
1:20:10
..
9184▼7148 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation1:20:24
1:20:24
..
92124▲32206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:20:41
1:20:41
..
9385▼835 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:21:03
1:21:03
..
9488▼664 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:22:45
1:22:45
..
9594▼1183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange1:23:06
1:23:06
..
9695▼1109 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo1:23:15
1:23:15
..
97104▲7173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team1:23:43
1:23:43
..
98100▲227 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1:23:59
1:23:59
..
9996▼3192 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM1:24:20
1:24:20
..
100127▲27138 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:24:38
1:24:38
..
10199▼2202 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:24:54
1:24:54
..
102101▼157 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious1:26:06
1:26:06
..
10392▼117 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers1:26:15
1:26:15
..
104113▲9126 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ1:27:40
1:27:40
..
105136▲3122 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix1:27:45
1:27:45
..
106103▼3164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal1:28:03
1:28:03
..
10798▼923 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix1:28:23
1:28:23
..
108109▲1112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa1:29:00
1:29:00
..
109110▲131 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:29:18
1:29:18
..
110105▼534 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:29:23
1:29:23
..
111106▼558 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious1:29:26
1:29:26
..
112107▼5103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo1:31:14
1:31:14
..
113111▼2225 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates1:33:03
1:33:03
..
114112▼232 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:33:35
1:33:35
..
115126▲1142 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech1:34:37
1:34:37
..
116116-114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa1:35:00
1:35:00
..
117108▼9222 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates1:35:07
1:35:07
..
118115▼371 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe1:37:52
1:37:52
..
119149▲3016 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team1:37:54
1:37:54
..
120114▼678 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe1:38:12
1:38:12
..
121123▲226 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1:38:45
1:38:45
..
122122-167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:41:04
1:41:04
..
123120▼33 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers1:41:07
1:41:07
..
124117▼737 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:42:26
1:42:26
..
125118▼7113 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa1:42:48
1:42:48
..
126119▼761 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:43:14
1:43:14
..
127125▼2163 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal1:43:48
1:43:48
..
128121▼7144 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation1:43:58
1:43:58
..
129128▼115 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team1:45:33
1:45:33
..
130137▲7157 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma1:47:10
1:47:10
..
131132▲173 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe1:47:11
1:47:11
..
132146▲1468 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:48:18
1:48:18
..
133135▲295 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step1:48:55
1:48:55
..
134129▼5152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma1:49:56
1:49:56
..
135131▼482 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:50:04
1:50:04
..
136130▼6185 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange1:50:17
1:50:17
..
137133▼4196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM1:50:38
1:50:38
..
138134▼4194 DENZ NicoTeam DSM27Team DSM1:51:02
1:51:02
..
139138▼1143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation1:51:39
1:51:39
..
140140-25 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix1:52:29
1:52:29
..
141141-33 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:53:18
1:53:18
..
142152▲10204 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:54:50
1:54:50
..
143139▼481 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:55:32
1:55:32
..
144145▲174 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe1:56:22
1:56:22
..
145142▼338 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:57:10
1:57:10
..
146143▼3226 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates1:57:25
1:57:25
..
147144▼383 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:57:53
1:57:53
..
148147▼165 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:57:55
1:57:55
..
149148▼1106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo1:58:17
1:58:17
..
150151▲1182 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange1:59:34
1:59:34
..
151154▲3207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:00:08
2:00:08
..
152172▲20165 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal2:00:10
2:00:10
..
153155▲2123 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ2:01:55
2:01:55
..
154150▼4201 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:03:10
2:03:10
..
155153▼287 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:03:30
2:03:30
..
156158▲2208 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:03:32
2:03:32
..
157156▼1146 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation2:05:20
2:05:20
..
158157▼124 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix2:05:36
2:05:36
..
159165▲6154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma2:08:14
2:08:14
..
160166▲6133 KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:08:22
2:08:22
..
161160▼1218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
2:08:22
..
162159▼3227 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates2:08:35
2:08:35
..
163161▼2214 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo2:09:04
2:09:04
..
164168▲4177 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team31Movistar Team2:10:31
2:10:31
..
165164▼136 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:11:02
2:11:02
..
166163▼3118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa2:11:03
2:11:03
..
167167-66 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:13:08
2:13:08
..
168169▲1156 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma2:15:41
2:15:41
..
169170▲1134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:19:53
2:19:53
..
170171▲188 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:20:51
2:20:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-71 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe108-
22-225 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates91-
33-144 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation91-
45▲181 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits79-
56▲1201 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS76-
616▲10116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa42+15
77-218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo42-
88-36 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39-
99-64 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè39-
1010-156 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma36-
1113▲2138 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34+2
1211▼11 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers33-
1312▼166 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè33-
1414-135 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31-
1515-55 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious29-
1639▲2322 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix27+15
1717-85 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
1818-32 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26-
1919-145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation23-
2020-192 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM23-
2171▲50206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS22+19
2221▼1167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal20-
2322▼191 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step19-
2423▼127 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix19-
2524▼1118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa18-
2625▼1213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo18-
2726▼1141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation18-
28-223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates17+17
2948▲19124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ17+9
3027▼3226 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates17-
3128▼33 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers15-
3229▼3174 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team15-
33-168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal15+15
3430▼4196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM14-
3531▼441 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech13-
3632▼417 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team13-
3733▼4112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa13-
3834▼415 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team13-
3935▼411 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team12-
4036▼434 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
4137▼4164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal12-
4245▲316 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team12+3
4338▼5152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma12-
4440▼454 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious10-
4541▼484 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
4642▼4155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma9-
4743▼492 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
4844▼463 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9-
4946▼328 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix8-
5047▼3198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM8-
5150▼168 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8-
5249▼338 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
5351▼24 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers6-
5452▼2171 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team6-
5553▼25 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers6-
5654▼2142 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation6-
57-62 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6+6
5855▼393 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
5956▼357 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious6-
6057▼3113 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa6-
6158▼3127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ5-
6259▼3153 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma5-
6360▼3158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma5-
6461▼323 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix5-
6562▼383 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
6663▼3193 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM4-
6764▼3228 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates4-
6865▼3132 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4-
6966▼3202 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS4-
7067▼333 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
71-165 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal4+4
7268▼4107 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo3-
7369▼4172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team3-
7470▼435 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
7572▼3143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation3-
7673▼3207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
7774▼3101 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo2-
7875▼3137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
7976▼3216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo2-
8077▼3217 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo2-
8179▼246 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech2-
8278▼413 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team2-
8381▼2114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa2-
8480▼478 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe2-
8582▼3227 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates2-
8683▼3128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1-
8784▼343 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech1-
8885▼367 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
8986▼3183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange1-
9087▼3134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-1-
9188▼331 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-3-
9289▼365 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-3-
9390▼388 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-3-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team51-
22-1 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers48-
33-55 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious44-
44-216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo23-
55-213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo20-
66-164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal18-
77-116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa17-
88-112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa16-
99-137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
1010-91 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step13-
1111-41 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech12-
1212-141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation12-
13-168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal11+11
14-206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS11+11
1513▼2145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation10-
1614▼2103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo10-
1715▼232 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
1816▼2192 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM9-
1917▼234 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
2018▼284 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
2119▼2128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ6-
2220▼264 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
2321▼2183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange6-
2422▼254 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious5-
2523▼228 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix5-
2624▼2198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM5-
2725▼285 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
2826▼2174 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team4-
29-223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates4+4
3027▼3172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team4-
31-22 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix4+4
3228▼472 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe3-
3329▼415 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team3-
3430▼4193 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM2-
3532▼357 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious2-
3631▼523 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix2-
3733▼478 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe2-
3834▼4113 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa2-
3935▼461 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
4036▼468 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
4137▼436 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
4240▼275 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1-
4339▼4171 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team1-
4438▼6127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1-
4541▼4151 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma1-
4643▼3132 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
4742▼511 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team1-
48-124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ1+1
49-16 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team1+1
5044▼666 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-2-
5145▼643 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech-4-
5246▼631 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-4-
5347▼665 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-4-
5448▼6134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-4-
5549▼688 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers 42:35:21
23▲141 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech0:45
0:45
32▼191 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step2:22
2:22
46▲2155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma2:49
2:49
55-4 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers3:15
3:15
64▼2127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ3:51
3:51
78▲192 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step7:04
7:04
87▼1191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM7:55
7:55
99-48 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech27:51
27:51
1010-115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa27:54
27:54
1113▲2176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team36:37
36:37
1211▼1198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM41:16
41:16
1312▼155 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious42:51
42:51
1419▲5223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates45:02
45:02
1517▲247 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech56:39
56:39
1625▲9168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:00:27
1:00:27
1714▼36 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers1:01:08
1:01:08
1815▼3128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1:01:32
1:01:32
1926▲7124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ1:02:48
1:02:48
2018▼2188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange1:07:19
1:07:19
2120▼194 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:08:33
1:08:33
2216▼685 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:09:04
1:09:04
2322▼167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:12:31
1:12:31
2423▼145 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech1:16:14
1:16:14
2521▼486 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:18:32
1:18:32
2624▼272 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe1:19:20
1:19:20
2736▲9206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:20:41
1:20:41
2828-173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team1:23:43
1:23:43
2927▼2164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal1:28:03
1:28:03
3030-112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa1:29:00
1:29:00
3131-31 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:29:18
1:29:18
3229▼3103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo1:31:14
1:31:14
3337▲442 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech1:34:37
1:34:37
3432▼2114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa1:35:00
1:35:00
3535-167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:41:04
1:41:04
3634▼23 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers1:41:07
1:41:07
3733▼437 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:42:26
1:42:26
3843▲568 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:48:18
1:48:18
3938▼1152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma1:49:56
1:49:56
4039▼1196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM1:50:38
1:50:38
4140▼125 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix1:52:29
1:52:29
4241▼133 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:53:18
1:53:18
4342▼138 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:57:10
1:57:10
4444-106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo1:58:17
1:58:17
4547▲2154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma2:08:14
2:08:14
4645▼1218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo2:08:22
2:08:22
4746▼1118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa2:11:03
2:11:03
4848-88 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:20:51
2:20:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 127:53:12
22- Team BikeExchangeWT9:35
9:35
36▲3 EF Education - NippoWT9:40
9:40
43▼1 Trek - SegafredoWT11:57
11:57
57▲2 Team DSMWT19:12
19:12
64▼2 Bahrain - VictoriousWT23:03
23:03
75▼2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT23:52
23:52
89▲1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT29:23
29:23
910▲1 Astana - Premier TechWT29:41
29:41
108▼2 Movistar TeamWT29:55
29:55
1111- UAE-Team EmiratesWT48:38
48:38
1213▲1 Groupama - FDJWT49:40
49:40
1314▲1 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT59:23
59:23
1412▼2 BORA - hansgroheWT1:13:57
1:13:57
1516▲1 EOLO-KometaPRT1:25:56
1:25:56
1615▼1 Israel Start-Up NationWT1:33:09
1:33:09
1717- AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:35:03
1:35:03
1820▲2 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT1:57:27
1:57:27
1918▼1 Alpecin-FenixPRT2:05:01
2:05:01
2019▼1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT2:41:11
2:41:11
2123▲2 Lotto SoudalWT3:00:53
3:00:53
2222- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT3:02:43
3:02:43
2321▼2 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT3:22:38
3:22:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 May 2021, 13:10
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.179 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    162 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    165
  • Vert. meters:
    2365
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile

Finish photo