Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Tour of Norway (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Hønefoss  ›  Asker   (169.4k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
111 Boasson Hagen Edvald30Team Dimension Data20301+0:004:14:01 4:14:01
235 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal10182+0:04,, ,,
341 Gerrans Simon37ORICA-Scott5123+0:06,, ,,
4164 Jensen August25Team Coop 75+0:10,, ,,
532 Armée Sander31Lotto Soudal46+0:10,, ,,
692 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro37+0:10,, ,,
73 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+0:10,, ,,
8201 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling19+0:10,, ,,
931 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal10+0:10,, ,,
1076 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+0:10,, ,,
1193 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro12+0:10,, ,,
12126 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+0:10,, ,,
1394 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro14+0:10,, ,,
14112 Bol Jetse27Manzana Postobon15+0:10,, ,,
1546 Power Robert22ORICA-Scott16+0:10,, ,,
16155 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal17+0:10,, ,,
17115 Paredes Wilmar21Manzana Postobon18+0:10,, ,,
1822 Bevin Patrick26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team19+0:10,, ,,
191 Weening Pieter36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20+0:10,, ,,
2091 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro21+0:10,, ,,
214 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij22+0:10,, ,,
22166 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop 23+0:10,, ,,
23121 De Gendt Aimé22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24+0:10,, ,,
2462 Denifl Stefan29Aqua Blue Sport25+0:10,, ,,
2544 Haig Jack23ORICA-Scott26+0:10,, ,,
26196 Løvik Asmund Romstad28Team FixIT.no27+0:10,, ,,
2712 Debesay Mekseb25Team Dimension Data28+0:10,, ,,
28154 Hagen Carl Fredrik25Team Joker Icopal4+0:09,, ,,
29123 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+0:10,, ,,
3073 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+0:10,, ,,
3196 Périchon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro31+0:10,, ,,
3282 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32+0:10,, ,,
3365 Warbasse Larry26Aqua Blue Sport33+0:10,, ,,
3414 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data34+0:10,, ,,
35186 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør35+0:10,, ,,
36142 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect36+0:10,, ,,
3785 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37+0:10,, ,,
385 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+0:10,, ,,
39171 Fløtten Audun Brekke26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team39+0:10,, ,,
4086 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40+0:10,, ,,
41144 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect41+0:10,, ,,
4284 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+0:10,, ,,
4361 Nordhaug Lars Petter33Aqua Blue Sport43+0:10,, ,,
44153 Foss Tobias19Team Joker Icopal44+0:10,, ,,
45105 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo45+0:10,, ,,
46125 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46+0:10,, ,,
47146 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47+0:10,, ,,
4864 Pearson Daniel23Aqua Blue Sport48+0:10,, ,,
4981 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 49+0:260:16 0:16
5026 van Baarle Dylan24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team50+0:26,, 0:16
51152 Breen Vegard27Team Joker Icopal51+0:26,, 0:16
52156 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal52+0:26,, 0:16
53202 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling53+0:26,, 0:16
5452 Groenewegen Dylan23Team LottoNL-Jumbo54+0:290:19 0:19
55181 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør55+0:29,, 0:19
56175 Traeen Torstein21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team56+0:29,, 0:19
57104 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo57+0:29,, 0:19
58111 Bohórquez Hernando24Manzana Postobon58+0:29,, 0:19
59101 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo59+0:29,, 0:19
60204 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling60+0:29,, 0:19
6172 Mas Lluís27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA61+0:320:22 0:22
6216 Thomson Jay Robert31Team Dimension Data62+0:32,, 0:22
63185 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør63+0:370:27 0:27
6425 Van Asbroeck Tom27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team64+0:410:31 0:31
65124 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise65+0:41,, 0:31
66114 Orjuela Fernando25Manzana Postobon66+0:430:33 0:33
67141 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect67+0:480:38 0:38
68102 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo68+0:500:40 0:40
6934 Shaw James 20Lotto Soudal69+0:50,, 0:40
70143 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70+0:50,, 0:40
7142 Albasini Michael36ORICA-Scott71+0:50,, 0:40
7251 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo72+0:50,, 0:40
7375 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA73+0:50,, 0:40
7455 Roosen Timo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo74+0:50,, 0:40
7554 Leezer Tom31Team LottoNL-Jumbo75+0:50,, 0:40
7615 Reguigui Youcef27Team Dimension Data76+1:010:51 0:51
77203 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling77+1:01,, 0:51
7863 Howard Leigh27Aqua Blue Sport78+1:01,, 0:51
79106 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo79+1:101:00 1:00
80145 Robeet Ludovic22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect80+1:10,, 1:00
816 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij81+1:10,, 1:00
82161 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 82+1:10,, 1:00
8371 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA83+1:141:04 1:04
84103 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo84+1:421:32 1:32
85165 Lindau Philip25Team Coop 85+1:521:42 1:42
8656 Wagner Robert34Team LottoNL-Jumbo86+2:232:13 2:13
8743 Docker Mitchell30ORICA-Scott87+2:23,, 2:13
88176 Waersted Syver20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team88+2:312:21 2:21
89172 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team89+2:31,, 2:21
9053 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo90+2:462:36 2:36
9121 Vanmarcke Sep28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team91+2:46,, 2:36
92131 van Aert Wout22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 92+2:592:49 2:49
9323 Langeveld Sebastian32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team93+2:59,, 2:49
942 Looij Andre21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij94+2:59,, 2:49
95205 Reihs Michael38Team Virtu Cycling95+2:59,, 2:49
96206 Pedersen Mark Sehested25Team Virtu Cycling96+2:59,, 2:49
97113 Molano Juan Sebastián22Manzana Postobon97+2:59,, 2:49
9895 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro98+2:59,, 2:49
9945 Kluge Roger31ORICA-Scott99+2:59,, 2:49
10033 Boeckmans Kris30Lotto Soudal100+3:113:01 3:01
10136 Vervaeke Louis23Lotto Soudal101+3:11,, 3:01
102193 Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no102+5:335:23 5:23
10366 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport103+5:33,, 5:23
104151 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal104+6:336:23 6:23
105184 Røinås Fridtjof22Team Sparebanken Sør105+6:33,, 6:23
106183 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør106+6:33,, 6:23
10713 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data107+6:33,, 6:23
108194 Madsen Kristoffer20Team FixIT.no108+6:33,, 6:23
109173 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team109+6:33,, 6:23
11074 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA110+6:33,, 6:23
111132 Godrie Stan24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 111+6:33,, 6:23
112162 Höög Gustav22Team Coop 112+6:33,, 6:23
113136 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 113+8:258:15 8:15
11483 Małecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 114+8:25,, 8:15
115195 Manninen Matti24Team FixIT.no115+9:018:51 8:51
11624 Mullen Ryan22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team117+9:098:59 8:59
117174 Saugstad Lars19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team118+9:09,, 8:59
118116 Villegas Juan Pablo29Manzana Postobon116+9:05,, 8:59
119192 Breivold Jon Sæverås22Team FixIT.no119+9:09,, 8:59
120133 Kruopis Aidis30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 120+10:5610:46 10:46
121135 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 121+10:56,, 10:46
122134 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 122+10:56,, 10:46
123191 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no123+14:0313:58 13:58
124182 Holstad Ludvik 18Team Sparebanken Sør124+16:4716:39 16:39
DNS122 De Ketele Kenny31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -4:13:51 -4:14:01 -4:14:01
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
111 Boasson Hagen Edvald30Team Dimension Data51+0:004:13:51 4:13:51+0:00
235 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
341 Gerrans Simon37ORICA-Scott3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
4154 Hagen Carl Fredrik25Team Joker Icopal4+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
5164 Jensen August25Team Coop 5+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
632 Armée Sander31Lotto Soudal6+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
792 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro7+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
83 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9201 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1031 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1176 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1293 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13126 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1494 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
15112 Bol Jetse27Manzana Postobon15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1646 Power Robert22ORICA-Scott16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
17155 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
18115 Paredes Wilmar21Manzana Postobon18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1922 Bevin Patrick26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
201 Weening Pieter36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2191 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
224 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
23166 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop 23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
24121 De Gendt Aimé22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2562 Denifl Stefan29Aqua Blue Sport25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2644 Haig Jack23ORICA-Scott26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
27196 Løvik Asmund Romstad28Team FixIT.no27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2812 Debesay Mekseb25Team Dimension Data28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
29123 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3073 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3196 Périchon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3282 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3365 Warbasse Larry26Aqua Blue Sport33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3414 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
35186 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
36142 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3785 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
385 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
39171 Fløtten Audun Brekke26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4086 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
41144 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4284 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4361 Nordhaug Lars Petter33Aqua Blue Sport43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
44153 Foss Tobias19Team Joker Icopal44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
45105 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
46125 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
47146 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4864 Pearson Daniel23Aqua Blue Sport48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4981 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 49+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
5026 van Baarle Dylan24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team50+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
51152 Breen Vegard27Team Joker Icopal51+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
52156 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal52+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
53202 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling53+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
5452 Groenewegen Dylan23Team LottoNL-Jumbo54+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
55181 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør55+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
56175 Traeen Torstein21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team56+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
57104 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo57+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
58111 Bohórquez Hernando24Manzana Postobon58+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
59101 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo59+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
60204 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling60+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
6172 Mas Lluís27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA61+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
6216 Thomson Jay Robert31Team Dimension Data62+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
63185 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør63+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
6425 Van Asbroeck Tom27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team64+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
65124 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise65+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
66114 Orjuela Fernando25Manzana Postobon66+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
67141 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect67+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
68102 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo68+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
6934 Shaw James 20Lotto Soudal69+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
70143 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
7142 Albasini Michael36ORICA-Scott71+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
7251 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo72+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
7375 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA73+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
7455 Roosen Timo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo74+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
7554 Leezer Tom31Team LottoNL-Jumbo75+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
7615 Reguigui Youcef27Team Dimension Data76+1:011:01 1:01+1:01
77203 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling77+1:01,, 1:01+1:01
7863 Howard Leigh27Aqua Blue Sport78+1:01,, 1:01+1:01
79106 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo79+1:101:10 1:10+1:10
80145 Robeet Ludovic22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect80+1:10,, 1:10+1:10
816 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij81+1:10,, 1:10+1:10
82161 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 82+1:10,, 1:10+1:10
8371 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA83+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
84103 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo84+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
85165 Lindau Philip25Team Coop 85+1:521:52 1:52+1:52
8656 Wagner Robert34Team LottoNL-Jumbo86+2:232:23 2:23+2:23
8743 Docker Mitchell30ORICA-Scott87+2:23,, 2:23+2:23
88176 Waersted Syver20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team88+2:312:31 2:31+2:31
89172 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team89+2:31,, 2:31+2:31
9053 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo90+2:462:46 2:46+2:46
9121 Vanmarcke Sep28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team91+2:46,, 2:46+2:46
92131 van Aert Wout22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 92+2:592:59 2:59+2:59
9323 Langeveld Sebastian32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team93+2:59,, 2:59+2:59
942 Looij Andre21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij94+2:59,, 2:59+2:59
95205 Reihs Michael38Team Virtu Cycling95+2:59,, 2:59+2:59
96206 Pedersen Mark Sehested25Team Virtu Cycling96+2:59,, 2:59+2:59
97113 Molano Juan Sebastián22Manzana Postobon97+2:59,, 2:59+2:59
9895 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro98+2:59,, 2:59+2:59
9945 Kluge Roger31ORICA-Scott99+2:59,, 2:59+2:59
10033 Boeckmans Kris30Lotto Soudal100+3:113:11 3:11+3:11
10136 Vervaeke Louis23Lotto Soudal101+3:11,, 3:11+3:11
102193 Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no102+5:335:33 5:33+5:33
10366 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport103+5:33,, 5:33+5:33
104151 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal104+6:336:33 6:33+6:33
105184 Røinås Fridtjof22Team Sparebanken Sør105+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
106183 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør106+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
10713 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data107+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
108194 Madsen Kristoffer20Team FixIT.no108+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
109173 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team109+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
11074 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA110+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
111132 Godrie Stan24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 111+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
112162 Höög Gustav22Team Coop 112+6:33,, 6:33+6:33
113136 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 113+8:258:25 8:25+8:25
11483 Małecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 114+8:25,, 8:25+8:25
115195 Manninen Matti24Team FixIT.no115+9:019:01 9:01+9:01
116116 Villegas Juan Pablo29Manzana Postobon116+9:059:05 9:05+9:05
11724 Mullen Ryan22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team117+9:099:09 9:09+9:09
118174 Saugstad Lars19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team118+9:09,, 9:09+9:09
119192 Breivold Jon Sæverås22Team FixIT.no119+9:09,, 9:09+9:09
120133 Kruopis Aidis30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 120+10:5610:56 10:56+10:56
121135 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 121+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
122134 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 122+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
123191 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no123+14:0314:03 14:03+14:03
124182 Holstad Ludvik 18Team Sparebanken Sør124+16:4716:47 16:47+16:47
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
146 Power Robert22ORICA-Scott16+0:104:14:01 4:14:01
2115 Paredes Wilmar21Manzana Postobon18+0:10,, ,,
314 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data34+0:10,, ,,
485 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37+0:10,, ,,
5153 Foss Tobias19Team Joker Icopal44+0:10,, ,,
681 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 49+0:260:16 0:16
7156 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal52+0:26,, 0:16
8181 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør55+0:290:19 0:19
9175 Traeen Torstein21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team56+0:29,, 0:19
10204 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling60+0:29,, 0:19
1134 Shaw James 20Lotto Soudal69+0:500:40 0:40
12203 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling77+1:010:51 0:51
13161 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 82+1:101:00 1:00
1471 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA83+1:141:04 1:04
15103 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo84+1:421:32 1:32
16176 Waersted Syver20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team88+2:312:21 2:21
17172 Resell Erik Nordsaeter20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team89+2:31,, 2:21
182 Looij Andre21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij94+2:592:49 2:49
19151 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal104+6:336:23 6:23
20194 Madsen Kristoffer20Team FixIT.no108+6:33,, 6:23
21173 Rudland Hans Kristian20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team109+6:33,, 6:23
22162 Höög Gustav22Team Coop 112+6:33,, 6:23
2383 Małecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 114+8:258:15 8:15
24174 Saugstad Lars19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team118+9:098:59 8:59
25192 Breivold Jon Sæverås22Team FixIT.no119+9:09,, 8:59
26182 Holstad Ludvik 18Team Sparebanken Sør124+16:4716:37 16:37
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Lotto Soudal+ -4:13:51 12:42:03 12:42:03
2 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -4:13:51,, ,,
3 ORICA-Scott+ -4:13:51,, ,,
4 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -4:13:51,, ,,
5 Team Dimension Data+ -4:13:51,, ,,
6 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -4:13:51,, ,,
7 Team Joker Icopal+ -4:13:51,, ,,
8 Aqua Blue Sport+ -4:13:51,, ,,
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -4:13:51,, ,,
10 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ -4:13:51,, ,,
11 Manzana Postobon+ -4:13:510:19 0:19
12 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -4:13:510:22 0:22
13 Team Virtu Cycling+ -4:13:510:35 0:35
14 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -4:13:510:38 0:38
15 Team Sparebanken Sør+ -4:13:510:46 0:46
16 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team+ -4:13:510:47 0:47
17 Team Coop + -4:13:511:00 1:00
18 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ -4:13:511:39 1:39
19 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team+ -4:13:512:40 2:40
20 Team FixIT.no+ -4:13:5111:46 11:46
21 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -4:13:5117:27 17:27

Race information

Tour of Norway  logoDate: 17th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hønefoss › Asker
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofnorway.com/
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway

Race ranking position
106th
189 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14579 sec.