The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 112 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 3 | 2:23:40 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 93 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 25 | ▲21 | 97 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 20 | ▲15 | 16 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 43 | ▲37 | 12 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 126 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
8 | 38 | ▲30 | 116 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 32 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
10 | 30 | ▲20 | 31 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
11 | 47 | ▲36 | 34 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 25 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
13 | 28 | ▲15 | 52 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
14 | 46 | ▲32 | 57 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
15 | 50 | ▲35 | 53 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
16 | 67 | ▲51 | 23 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
17 | 73 | ▲56 | 118 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
18 | 6 | ▼12 | 94 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
19 | 52 | ▲33 | 96 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
20 | 56 | ▲36 | 95 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
21 | 29 | ▲8 | 143 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
22 | 36 | ▲14 | 142 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
23 | 61 | ▲38 | 148 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | 226 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 224 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 29 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 221 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
27 | 41 | ▲14 | 55 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
28 | 45 | ▲17 | 54 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
29 | 74 | ▲45 | 231 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
30 | 19 | ▼11 | 128 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
31 | 5 | ▼26 | 71 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 117 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 113 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 75 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
35 | 66 | ▲31 | 78 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
36 | 18 | ▼18 | 108 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 42 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Italy | 31 | Italy | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 41 | GC | SENNI Manuel Italy | 25 | Italy | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
39 | 63 | ▲24 | 37 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
40 | 68 | ▲28 | 47 | Classic | BACCIO Paolo Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
41 | 62 | ▲21 | 144 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
42 | 54 | ▲12 | 45 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Italy | 21 | Italy | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
43 | 75 | ▲32 | 27 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
44 | 71 | ▲27 | 76 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
45 | 31 | ▼14 | 198 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 2 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
47 | 12 | ▼35 | 218 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
48 | 16 | ▼32 | 105 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 101 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | 212 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 15 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
52 | 24 | ▼28 | 125 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
53 | 64 | ▲11 | 121 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
54 | 84 | ▲30 | 36 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
55 | 44 | ▼11 | 44 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Italy | 19 | Italy | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
56 | 76 | ▲20 | 246 | Sprint | ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
57 | 77 | ▲20 | 48 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
58 | 9 | ▼49 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
59 | 40 | ▼19 | 67 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
60 | 49 | ▼11 | 63 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
61 | 89 | ▲28 | 24 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
62 | 93 | ▲31 | 103 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
63 | 57 | ▼6 | 85 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 73 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 156 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
66 | 53 | ▼13 | 132 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
67 | 51 | ▼16 | 165 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
68 | 13 | ▼55 | 152 | Sprint | GENOVESE Nicola d'Amico - Utensilnord | 23 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
69 | 15 | ▼54 | 157 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
70 | 90 | ▲20 | 214 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 182 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
72 | 8 | ▼64 | 192 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
73 | 88 | ▲15 | 104 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
74 | 91 | ▲17 | 207 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
75 | 80 | ▲5 | 88 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 83 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
77 | 87 | ▲10 | 184 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
78 | 21 | ▼57 | 111 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
79 | 33 | ▼46 | 5 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
80 | 70 | ▼10 | 6 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 234 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
82 | 35 | ▼47 | 172 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 151 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | 206 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | 38 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
86 | 22 | ▼64 | 149 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | 68 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
88 | 34 | ▼54 | 122 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
89 | 72 | ▼17 | 127 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:19 | .. | |||
90 | 85 | ▼5 | 178 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
91 | 81 | ▼10 | 245 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
92 | 83 | ▼9 | 243 | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 2:22 | .. | |||
93 | 60 | ▼33 | 66 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 153 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 248 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | 244 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 31 | Bicicletas Strongman | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
97 | 39 | ▼58 | 208 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
98 | 79 | ▼19 | 176 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
99 | 4 | ▼95 | 56 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 58 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
101 | 116 | ▲15 | 235 | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | 23 | Team Wiggins | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
102 | 115 | ▲13 | 114 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
103 | 118 | ▲15 | 115 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||
104 | 100 | ▼4 | 195 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
105 | 120 | ▲15 | 33 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
106 | 102 | ▼4 | 241 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 102 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
108 | 103 | ▼5 | 43 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Italy | 21 | Italy | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
109 | 106 | ▼3 | 194 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 4:19 | .. | |||
110 | 109 | ▼1 | 161 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
111 | 101 | ▼10 | 72 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 14 | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 4:24 | .. | |||
113 | 108 | ▼5 | 35 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
114 | 110 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
115 | 107 | ▼8 | 107 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 124 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | 62 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | 84 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
119 | 129 | ▲10 | 98 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
120 | 112 | ▼8 | 233 | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 91 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
122 | 104 | ▼18 | 164 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
123 | 123 | - | 242 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 26 | Bicicletas Strongman | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
124 | 117 | ▼7 | 138 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
125 | 154 | ▲29 | 4 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |||
126 | 126 | - | 168 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
127 | 127 | - | 213 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:37 | .. | |||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 215 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:37 | .. | |||
129 | 142 | ▲13 | 217 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:37 | .. | |||
130 | 157 | ▲27 | 13 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
131 | 137 | ▲6 | 222 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
132 | 155 | ▲23 | 228 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 5:52 | .. | |||
133 | 141 | ▲8 | 227 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
134 | 128 | ▼6 | 77 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
135 | 150 | ▲15 | 65 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
136 | 125 | ▼11 | 136 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
137 | 135 | ▼2 | 135 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 5:56 | .. | |||
138 | 156 | ▲18 | 134 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 5:56 | .. | |||
139 | 133 | ▼6 | 177 | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 174 | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 5:57 | .. | |||
141 | 138 | ▼3 | 155 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
142 | 146 | ▲4 | 193 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |||
143 | 148 | ▲5 | 196 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 6:04 | .. | |||
144 | 136 | ▼8 | 81 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||
145 | 153 | ▲8 | 82 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 6:12 | .. | |||
146 | 140 | ▼6 | 188 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |||
147 | 145 | ▼2 | 183 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
148 | 147 | ▼1 | 185 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
149 | 114 | ▼35 | 154 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
150 | 149 | ▼1 | 175 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |||
151 | 158 | ▲7 | 51 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 6:34 | .. | |||
152 | 172 | ▲20 | 92 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
153 | 132 | ▼21 | 137 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 6:44 6:44 | .. | |||
154 | 134 | ▼20 | 131 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 6:44 | .. | |||
155 | 183 | ▲28 | 26 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:44 | .. | |||
156 | 159 | ▲3 | 202 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
157 | 176 | ▲19 | 236 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
158 | 131 | ▼27 | 163 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
159 | 144 | ▼15 | 201 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 7:15 | .. | |||
160 | 182 | ▲22 | 147 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
161 | 177 | ▲16 | 21 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:23 | .. | |||
162 | 164 | ▲2 | 1 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||
163 | 166 | ▲3 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
164 | 178 | ▲14 | 22 | TT | CLARKE Will Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:32 | .. | |||
165 | 163 | ▼2 | 211 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
166 | 162 | ▼4 | 216 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
167 | 179 | ▲12 | 146 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 23 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 7:36 | .. | |||
168 | 169 | ▲1 | 186 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |||
169 | 152 | ▼17 | 61 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
170 | 173 | ▲3 | 171 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |||
171 | 180 | ▲9 | 167 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
172 | 161 | ▼11 | 237 | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
173 | 170 | ▼3 | 191 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
174 | 160 | ▼14 | 181 | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |||
175 | 175 | - | 173 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
176 | 168 | ▼8 | 247 | Sprint | SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |||
177 | 151 | ▼26 | 141 | Sprint | BERNARDINI Simone Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |||
178 | 188 | ▲10 | 238 | Sprint | WOOD Oliver Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
179 | 167 | ▼12 | 187 | Sprint | YOVCHEV Yovcho Zhivkov Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
180 | 165 | ▼15 | 203 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |||
181 | 174 | ▼7 | 225 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |||
182 | 187 | ▲5 | 64 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 9:17 | .. | |||
183 | 192 | ▲9 | 232 | Classic | FEDRIGO Leonardo Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
184 | 184 | - | 158 | Classic | VITIELLO Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |||
185 | 189 | ▲4 | 7 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
186 | 190 | ▲4 | 87 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
187 | 191 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |||
188 | 181 | ▼7 | 162 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
189 | 186 | ▼3 | 205 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 10:37 | .. | |||
190 | 185 | ▼5 | 46 | Sprint | BRUGNA Alessio Italy | 21 | Italy | 11:15 11:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 126 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 112 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 8 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 11 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 56 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 71 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 94 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 32 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 192 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 16 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 2:23:52 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 32 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 34 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 52 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 226 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
6 | 18 | ▲12 | 231 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 47 | Classic | BACCIO Paolo Italy | 19 | Italy | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 45 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Italy | 21 | Italy | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 198 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 2 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 101 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 44 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Italy | 19 | Italy | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 48 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 1:01 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 85 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 165 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 104 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 83 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
18 | 4 | ▼14 | 111 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 6 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 234 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 206 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 66 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
23 | 7 | ▼16 | 208 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 58 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 235 | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | 23 | Team Wiggins | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Italy | 21 | Italy | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 194 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 4:07 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 161 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 14 | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 233 | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |
33 | 25 | ▼8 | 164 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 168 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 136 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 193 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 81 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 6:00 | .. | |
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 51 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 236 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 163 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 201 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 7:03 | .. | |
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 216 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 167 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 237 | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 238 | Sprint | WOOD Oliver Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 203 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 232 | Classic | FEDRIGO Leonardo Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 158 | Classic | VITIELLO Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |
52 | 49 | ▼3 | 162 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 205 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 10:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 198 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 75 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 172 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 112 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 5 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 126 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 27 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 March 2017
- Start time:15:10
- Avg. speed winner:53.38 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:13.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: