The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 14 | 20 | 3:49:30 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:11 | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:19 | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 10 | +0:21 | 103 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 16 | +0:23 | 115 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 15 | +0:23 | 143 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Italy | 33 | Italy | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 20 | +0:23 | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 23 | +0:23 | 74 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 21 | +0:23 | 196 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | 18 | +0:23 | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 17 | +0:23 | 62 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 19 | +0:23 | 41 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 24 | +0:23 | 122 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:19 | 6 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 22 | +0:23 | 11 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 145 | +4:34 | 215 | Sprint | TAMAYO Christian Leandro GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 120 | +0:57 | 221 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 27 | +0:23 | 236 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 29 | +0:23 | 2 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 31 | +0:23 | 64 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 62 | +0:23 | 125 | Climber | LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:23 | 24 | GC | HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 39 | +0:23 | 224 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:23 | 15 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 67 | +0:23 | 182 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 53 | +0:23 | 112 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 69 | +0:23 | 36 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 135 | +2:11 | 35 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:23 | 61 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 141 | +2:21 | 186 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 44 | +0:23 | 163 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 28 | +0:23 | 171 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 41 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:23 | 72 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 74 | +0:23 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 70 | +0:23 | 45 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 32 | +0:23 | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:23 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 34 | +0:23 | 104 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 125 | +1:06 | 161 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 148 | +5:04 | 105 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 7 | +0:20 | 231 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 13 | +0:22 | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 35 | +0:23 | 91 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 49 | +0:23 | 33 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 68 | +0:23 | 65 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 40 | +0:23 | 173 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 46 | +0:23 | 191 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | 63 | +0:23 | 75 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 55 | +0:23 | 172 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 25 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 11 | +0:21 | 84 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 36 | +0:23 | 23 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 50 | +0:23 | 181 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 3 | +0:14 | 203 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 43 | +0:23 | 14 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 59 | +0:23 | 211 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | 38 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 41 | +0:23 | 176 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 24 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 45 | +0:23 | 205 | TT | OSPINA Dalivier Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 32 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:23 | 34 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 65 | +0:23 | 164 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 8 | +0:20 | 246 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Paisa | 36 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 51 | +0:23 | 245 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Paisa | 34 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 37 | +0:23 | 131 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Colombia | 29 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 54 | +0:23 | 201 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 34 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 61 | +0:23 | 202 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 38 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 64 | +0:23 | 134 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 78 | +0:23 | 44 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 75 | +0:23 | 235 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 88 | +0:23 | 55 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 89 | +0:23 | 56 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 48 | +0:23 | 183 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 60 | +0:23 | 244 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 22 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 136 | +2:11 | 216 | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 93 | +0:23 | 213 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 137 | +2:11 | 83 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 56 | +0:23 | 206 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 26 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 52 | +0:23 | 12 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 130 | +1:22 | 73 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 95 | +0:23 | 156 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 138 | +2:11 | 226 | Classic | GAMERO Alonso Miguel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 25 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 126 | +1:06 | 151 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 91 | +0:23 | 193 | Climber | 25 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | 14 | +0:22 | 46 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 42 | +0:23 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 80 | +0:23 | 102 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 99 | +0:23 | 95 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 57 | +0:23 | 144 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 92 | +0:23 | 133 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 85 | +0:23 | 16 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 76 | +0:23 | 132 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Colombia | 30 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 83 | +0:23 | 194 | TT | 23 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | 102 | +0:23 | 63 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 133 | +1:38 | 93 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 90 | +0:23 | 175 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 82 | +0:23 | 184 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 47 | +0:23 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 84 | +0:23 | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 131 | +1:22 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 73 | +0:23 | 42 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 103 | +0:23 | 212 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 36 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 72 | +0:23 | 31 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 86 | +0:23 | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 79 | +0:23 | 86 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 94 | +0:23 | 52 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 97 | +0:23 | 124 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 87 | +0:23 | 241 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa | 29 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 139 | +2:11 | 101 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 96 | +0:23 | 234 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 77 | +0:23 | 242 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 81 | +0:23 | 204 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 106 | +0:23 | 185 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 132 | +1:22 | 232 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 12 | +0:21 | 174 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 134 | +2:00 | 152 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 66 | +0:23 | 123 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 110 | +0:23 | 162 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 104 | +0:23 | 121 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 111 | +0:23 | 106 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 9 | +0:20 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 108 | +0:23 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 71 | +0:23 | 94 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 115 | +0:23 | 222 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 30 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 107 | +0:23 | 51 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 109 | +0:23 | 21 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 98 | +0:23 | 192 | Sprint | 35 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
125 | 113 | +0:23 | 195 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
126 | 105 | +0:23 | 136 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Colombia | 25 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 101 | +0:23 | 85 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 112 | +0:23 | 126 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 128 | +1:06 | 153 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 28 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 127 | +1:06 | 146 | Climber | COVI Alessandro Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 116 | +0:23 | 113 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 100 | +0:23 | 116 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 121 | +0:57 | 22 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 117 | +0:23 | 32 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 140 | +2:11 | 154 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 146 | +4:38 | 92 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 122 | +0:58 | 142 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 24 | Italy | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
138 | 123 | +1:01 | 4 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
139 | 124 | +1:01 | 71 | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:38 | ||||
140 | 119 | +0:23 | 223 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
141 | 143 | +2:58 | 155 | Sprint | BOCHKOV Kirill Russia | 21 | Russia | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
142 | 147 | +4:49 | 145 | Sprint | GIORDANI Carloalberto Italy | 20 | Italy | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
143 | 118 | +0:23 | 66 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
144 | 144 | +4:00 | 225 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
145 | 4 | +0:17 | 135 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 31 | Colombia | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
146 | 114 | +0:23 | 214 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
147 | 142 | +2:25 | 114 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
148 | 129 | +1:06 | 141 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy | 26 | Italy | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
149 | 149 | +5:13 | 243 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Paisa | 31 | Orgullo Paisa | 4:51 4:51 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 3 | 5:56:12 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 203 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
4 | 25 | ▲21 | 135 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 31 | Colombia | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 6 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 231 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 246 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Paisa | 36 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
9 | 98 | ▲89 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 84 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
12 | 73 | ▲61 | 174 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
13 | 43 | ▲30 | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 46 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 143 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Italy | 33 | Italy | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 41 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 196 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 11 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 74 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 122 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 24 | GC | HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 15 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 236 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 171 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 41 | Medellín | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
29 | 39 | ▲10 | 2 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
31 | 46 | ▲15 | 64 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
33 | 41 | ▲8 | 72 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 104 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 91 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 23 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 131 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Colombia | 29 | Colombia | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | ▲14 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
39 | 66 | ▲27 | 224 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 173 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 176 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 24 | Medellín | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
42 | 15 | ▼27 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 14 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
44 | 68 | ▲24 | 163 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 205 | TT | OSPINA Dalivier Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 32 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
46 | 56 | ▲10 | 191 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||||
47 | 10 | ▼37 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
48 | 36 | ▼12 | 183 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | 33 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 181 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 245 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Paisa | 34 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
52 | 35 | ▼17 | 12 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
53 | 81 | ▲28 | 112 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 201 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 34 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 172 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 25 | Medellín | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
56 | 40 | ▼16 | 206 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 26 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
57 | 29 | ▼28 | 144 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 34 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 211 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | 38 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | 244 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 22 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 202 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 38 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
62 | 101 | ▲39 | 125 | Climber | LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
63 | 77 | ▲14 | 75 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 134 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | 164 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
66 | 21 | ▼45 | 123 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
67 | 110 | ▲43 | 182 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
68 | 90 | ▲22 | 65 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
69 | 117 | ▲48 | 36 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
70 | 112 | ▲42 | 45 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
71 | 33 | ▼38 | 94 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
72 | 54 | ▼18 | 31 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
73 | 58 | ▼15 | 42 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
74 | 119 | ▲45 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
75 | 89 | ▲14 | 235 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
76 | 69 | ▼7 | 132 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Colombia | 30 | Colombia | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
77 | 53 | ▼24 | 242 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
78 | 93 | ▲15 | 44 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
79 | 62 | ▼17 | 86 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | 102 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
81 | 60 | ▼21 | 204 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
82 | 76 | ▼6 | 184 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 194 | TT | 23 | EPM | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||||
84 | 78 | ▼6 | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 16 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
86 | 74 | ▼12 | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
87 | 70 | ▼17 | 241 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa | 29 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
88 | 106 | ▲18 | 55 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
89 | 105 | ▲16 | 56 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
90 | 83 | ▼7 | 175 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 193 | Climber | 25 | EPM | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 133 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
93 | 111 | ▲18 | 213 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
94 | 84 | ▼10 | 52 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
95 | 115 | ▲20 | 156 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
96 | 86 | ▼10 | 234 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
97 | 91 | ▼6 | 124 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
98 | 75 | ▼23 | 192 | Sprint | 35 | EPM | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||||
99 | 116 | ▲17 | 95 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
100 | 71 | ▼29 | 116 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
101 | 79 | ▼22 | 85 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
102 | 114 | ▲12 | 63 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 212 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 36 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
104 | 95 | ▼9 | 121 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
105 | 87 | ▼18 | 136 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Colombia | 25 | Colombia | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | 185 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
107 | 92 | ▼15 | 51 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
108 | 102 | ▼6 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
109 | 100 | ▼9 | 21 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
110 | 109 | ▼1 | 162 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 106 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
112 | 103 | ▼9 | 126 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
113 | 107 | ▼6 | 195 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||||
114 | 88 | ▼26 | 214 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
115 | 120 | ▲5 | 222 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 30 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | 113 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
117 | 123 | ▲6 | 32 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
118 | 118 | - | 66 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 223 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
120 | 125 | ▲5 | 221 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
121 | 126 | ▲5 | 22 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
122 | 67 | ▼55 | 142 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 24 | Italy | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
123 | 99 | ▼24 | 4 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
124 | 124 | - | 71 | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 161 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
126 | 131 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | 146 | Climber | COVI Alessandro Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 28 | Russia | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
129 | 129 | - | 141 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy | 26 | Italy | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
131 | 134 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
132 | 132 | - | 232 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 93 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 21 | Russia | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
135 | 138 | ▲3 | 35 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
136 | 141 | ▲5 | 216 | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 2:11 | .. | |||
137 | 140 | ▲3 | 83 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:11 | .. | |||
138 | 139 | ▲1 | 226 | Classic | GAMERO Alonso Miguel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 25 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 2:11 | .. | |||
139 | 144 | ▲5 | 101 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:11 | .. | |||
140 | 137 | ▼3 | 154 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 2:11 | .. | |||
141 | 145 | ▲4 | 186 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
142 | 96 | ▼46 | 114 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
143 | 143 | - | 155 | GC | BOCHKOV Kirill Russia | 21 | Russia | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
144 | 142 | ▼2 | 225 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
145 | 146 | ▲1 | 215 | Sprint | TAMAYO Christian Leandro GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
146 | 147 | ▲1 | 92 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
147 | 148 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | GIORDANI Carloalberto Italy | 20 | Italy | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
148 | 149 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
149 | 48 | ▼101 | 243 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Paisa | 31 | Orgullo Paisa | 5:13 5:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 33 | +18 | |
2 | 2 | - | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 24 | +12 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | +10 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 103 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | 16 | +10 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 6 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 10 | - | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Italy | 33 | Italy | 10 | +6 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 203 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 9 | - | |
8 | - | 115 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 | +7 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 7 | - | |
10 | - | 135 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 31 | Colombia | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 62 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 5 | +2 | |
13 | - | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | - | 74 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 231 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 3 | - | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 246 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Paisa | 36 | Orgullo Paisa | 3 | - | |
17 | - | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | - | 196 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 3 | +3 | |||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 84 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
20 | - | 174 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 2 | - | |
22 | - | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 46 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
24 | - | 243 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Paisa | 31 | Orgullo Paisa | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 5:56:12 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
4 | 38 | ▲34 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
5 | 16 | ▲11 | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 11 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 64 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 72 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 23 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 176 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 24 | Medellín | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
15 | 6 | ▼9 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 14 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 163 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
18 | 4 | ▼14 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 183 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 33 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
21 | 11 | ▼10 | 144 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 244 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 22 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
23 | 39 | ▲16 | 125 | Climber | LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 75 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 134 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 164 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
27 | 9 | ▼18 | 123 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
28 | 46 | ▲18 | 182 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
29 | 48 | ▲19 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 235 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
31 | 21 | ▼10 | 242 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 86 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 102 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 184 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 194 | TT | 23 | EPM | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 55 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 56 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 133 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 95 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
41 | 27 | ▼14 | 116 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
42 | 36 | ▼6 | 121 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 185 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 162 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 126 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 195 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 223 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 22 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
49 | 25 | ▼24 | 142 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 24 | Italy | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 161 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
52 | 52 | - | 146 | Climber | COVI Alessandro Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:22 | .. | |
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 21 | Russia | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 83 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 101 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:11 | .. | |
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 154 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 2:11 | .. | |
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 186 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
60 | 37 | ▼23 | 114 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 155 | GC | BOCHKOV Kirill Russia | 21 | Russia | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |
62 | 62 | - | 145 | Sprint | GIORDANI Carloalberto Italy | 20 | Italy | 4:49 4:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 17:49:45 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | Team Illuminate | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 17 | ▲10 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | Italy | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Medellín | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | Colombia | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 22 | ▲8 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | Burgos - BH | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | Orgullo Paisa | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | EPM | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | GW - Shimano | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | Euskadi - Murias | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
25 | 25 | - | Russia | NAT | 1:26 1:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 February 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.95 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:183.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:365
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: