13.09 | DNF | | | Tour Bohemia (1.2) | 168 | | | more |
04.09 » 07.09 | | | | Okolo Jižních Čech (2.2) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 15 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 79 | | | General classification | | | | more |
07.09 | 10 | | | Stage 4 - Týn nad Vltavou › Jindřichův Hradec | 163 | | | more |
06.09 | 82 | 80 | | Stage 3 - Třeboň › Churáňov | 164 | | | more |
05.09 | 40 | 30 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Nová Bystřice › Nová Bystřice | 12.5 | | | more |
04.09 | 33 | 33 | | Stage 1 - Protivín › Tábor | 184 | | | more |
16.08 | 56 | | | Grand Prix Kralovehradeckeho kraje (1.2) | 178 | | | more |
13.07 | 85 | | | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 172.8 | | | more |
29.06 | 14 | | | National Championships Czech Republic U23 - Road Race (NC) | 192 | | | more |
17.06 » 22.06 | | | | Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) (2.1) | | | | more |
| 23 | | | General classification | | | | more |
22.06 | 57 | | | Stage 6 - Tabriz › Tabriz | 124 | | | more |
21.06 | 23 | 23 | | Stage 5 - Sareyn › Sahand | 188 | | | more |
20.06 | 27 | 23 | | Stage 4 - Kaleybar › Meshgin shahr | 150.6 | | | more |
19.06 | 45 | 37 | | Stage 3 - Aras › Kaleybar | 150 | | | more |
18.06 | 11 | 25 | | Stage 2 - Urmia › Aras | 210.3 | | | more |
17.06 | 45 | 45 | | Stage 1 - Tabriz › Urmia | 144.4 | | | more |
30.05 » 01.06 | | | | Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 (2.2U) | | | | more |
| 5 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 40 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.06 | 46 | | | Stage 3 - Jeseník › Jeseník | 160 | | | more |
31.05 | 36 | 30 | | Stage 2 - Glucholazy › Praděd | 93 | | | more |
30.05 | 3 | 3 | | Stage 1 - Jeseník › Rýmařov | 122 | 1 | 2 | more |
15.05 | DNF | | | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic (1.2) | 183.5 | | | more |
29.04 » 04.05 | | | | Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U) | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 11 | | | General classification | | | | more |
04.05 | 10 | | | Stage 6 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska › Tarnów | 148 | | | more |
03.05 | 15 | 11 | | Stage 5 - Zapora Niedzica › Ciężkowice | 143 | | | more |
02.05 | 12 | 11 | | Stage 4 - Stara Bystrica › Jabłonka | 108 | | | more |
01.05 | 15 | 10 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Horni Lidec › Horni Lidec | 30 | | | more |
30.04 | 14 | 12 | | Stage 2 - Nitra › Povazka Bystrica | 154 | | | more |
29.04 | 13 | 18 | | Stage 1 - Veszprem › Veszprem | 109 | | | more |
27.03 » 30.03 | | | | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 46 | | | General classification | | | | more |
30.03 | 41 | | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Pavullo › Castello di Montecuccolo | 10 | | | more |
29.03 | 34 | 47 | | Stage 3 - Crevalcore › Crevalcore | 158.4 | | | more |
28.03 | 59 | 51 | | Stage 2 - Sant’Angelo di Gatteo › Sogliano al Rubicone | 160.2 | | | more |
27.03 | 16 | 72 | | Stage 1b (TTT) - Gatteo a mare › Gatteo | 13.3 | | | more |
27.03 | 87 | 87 | | Stage 1a - Gatteo › Gatteo | 99.5 | | | more |
02.02 | 48 | | | Gran Premio Costa degli Etruschi - Alta Maremma (1.1) | 190.6 | | | more |