19.10 » 24.10 | | | | Gree - Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 24 | | | General classification | | 12 | 12 | more |
24.10 | 34 | | | Stage 6 - Guilin › Guilin | 168.1 | | | more |
23.10 | 18 | 24 | | Stage 5 - Liuzhou › Guilin | 212.2 | | | more |
22.10 | 24 | 24 | | Stage 4 - Nanning › Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot | 151 | | | more |
21.10 | 47 | 59 | | Stage 3 - Nanning › Nanning | 125.4 | | | more |
20.10 | 65 | 66 | | Stage 2 - Qinzhou › Nanning | 156.7 | | | more |
19.10 | 57 | 58 | | Stage 1 - Beihai › Beihai | 107.4 | | | more |
10.10 » 15.10 | | | | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 21 | | | General classification | | 18 | 12 | more |
15.10 | 33 | | | Stage 6 - Istanbul › Istanbul | 143.7 | | | more |
14.10 | 27 | 21 | | Stage 5 - Selcuk › Izmir | 166 | | | more |
13.10 | 24 | 22 | | Stage 4 - Marmaris › Selcuk | 204.1 | | | more |
12.10 | 35 | 16 | | Stage 3 - Fethiye › Marmaris | 128.6 | | | more |
11.10 | 25 | 27 | | Stage 2 - Kumlica › Fethiye | 205 | | | more |
10.10 | 35 | 39 | | Stage 1 - Alanya › Kemer | 176.7 | | | more |
07.10 | DNF | | | Il Lombardia (1.UWT) | 247 | | | more |
03.10 | 46 | | | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC) | 198.7 | | | more |
16.09 | 13 | | | Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1) | 189.8 | 8 | 5 | more |
14.09 | 11 | | | Coppa Bernocchi (1.1) | 194 | 12 | 15 | more |
13.09 | DNF | | | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1) | 199.9 | | | more |
25.08 | 18 | | | PRO Ötztaler 5500 (1.1) | 217.4 | 3 | 3 | more |
10.08 » 13.08 | | | | Czech Cycling Tour (2.1) | | | | more |
| 15 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 4 | | | General classification | | 36 | 60 | more |
13.08 | 19 | | | Stage 4 - Olomouc › Dolany | 157 | | | more |
12.08 | 5 | 4 | | Stage 3 - Mohelnice › Sternberk | 187 | 4 | | more |
11.08 | 67 | 9 | | Stage 2 - Olomouc › Frydek-Mistek | 200 | | | more |
10.08 | 2 | 9 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Unicov › Unicov | 18.6 | 8 | 5 | more |
29.07 | DNF | | | Clásica Ciclista San Sebastian (1.UWT) | 231 | | | more |
25.06 | 25 | | | National Championships Germany ME - Road Race (NC) | 213.4 | | | more |
04.06 » 11.06 | | | | Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 18 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 63 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
11.06 | 91 | | | Stage 8 - Albertville › Plateau de Solaison | 115 | | | more |
10.06 | 63 | 62 | | Stage 7 - Aoste › Alpe d'Huez | 167.5 | | | more |
09.06 | 88 | 65 | | Stage 6 - Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes › La Motte-Servolex | 145.5 | | | more |
08.06 | 76 | 57 | | Stage 5 - La Tour-de-Salvagny › Mâcon | 175 | | | more |
07.06 | 55 | 61 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - La Tour-du-Pin › Bourgion-Jalieu | 23.5 | | | more |
06.06 | 90 | 70 | | Stage 3 - Le Chambon-sur-Lignon › Tullins | 184 | | | more |
05.06 | 41 | 76 | | Stage 2 - Saint-Chamond › Arlanc | 171 | | | more |
04.06 | 79 | 81 | | Stage 1 - Saint-Étienne › Saint-Étienne | 170 | | | more |
25.04 » 30.04 | | | | Tour de Romandie (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 25 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 114 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
30.04 | 77 | | | Stage 5 (ITT) - Lausanne › Lausanne | 18.3 | | | more |
29.04 | 110 | 117 | | Stage 4 - Domdidier › Leysin | 163.5 | | | more |
28.04 | 58 | 121 | | Stage 3 - Payerne › Payerne | 187 | | | more |
27.04 | 140 | 132 | | Stage 2 - Aigle › Bulle | 136 | | | more |
26.04 | 93 | 93 | | Stage 1 - Aigle › Champéry | 173.3 | | | more |
25.04 | 107 | 107 | | Prologue - Aigle › Aigle | 4.8 | | | more |
17.04 » 21.04 | | | | Tour of the Alps (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 57 | | | General classification | | | | more |
21.04 | 62 | | | Stage 5 - Smarano › Trento | 199.6 | | | more |
20.04 | 67 | 61 | | Stage 4 - Bolzano / Bozen › Cles | 165.3 | | | more |
19.04 | 67 | 61 | | Stage 3 - Villabassa/Niederdorf › Funes / Villnöß | 137.5 | | | more |
18.04 | 40 | 59 | | Stage 2 - Vipiteno › Innervillgraten | 140.4 | | | more |
17.04 | 65 | 65 | | Stage 1 - Kufstein › Innsbruck/Hungerburg | 142.3 | | | more |
03.04 » 08.04 | | | | Vuelta al País Vasco (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 95 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
08.04 | 75 | | | Stage 6 (ITT) - Eibar › Eibar | 27.7 | | | more |
07.04 | 127 | 104 | | Stage 5 - Bilbao › Arrate | 139.8 | | | more |
06.04 | 96 | 94 | | Stage 4 - Donostia › Bilbao | 174.1 | | | more |
05.04 | 110 | 103 | | Stage 3 - Gasteiz › Donostia | 160.5 | | | more |
04.04 | 94 | 81 | | Stage 2 - Pamplona › Eltziego | 173.4 | | | more |
03.04 | 69 | 69 | | Stage 1 - Pamplona › Eguesibar-Sarriguren | 153.3 | | | more |
20.03 » 26.03 | | | | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT) | | | | more |
25.03 | OTL | | | Stage 6 - Tortosa › Reus | 189.7 | | | more |
24.03 | 74 | 125 | | Stage 5 - Valls › Lo Port (Tortosa) | 182 | | | more |
23.03 | 99 | 157 | | Stage 4 - La Seu d'Urgell › Igualada | 134 | | | more |
22.03 | 143 | 168 | | Stage 3 - Mataró › La Molina | 188.3 | | | more |
21.03 | 12 | 173 | | Stage 2 (TTT) - Banyoles › Banyoles | 41.3 | | | more |
20.03 | 161 | 163 | | Stage 1 - Calella › Calella | 178.9 | | | more |
17.03 | DNF | | | Handzame Classic (1.1) | 192.7 | | | more |
05.03 | 20 | | | GP Industria & Artigianato (1.HC) | 199.2 | 6 | 5 | more |
15.02 » 19.02 | | | | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 28 | | | General classification | | | 5 | more |
19.02 | 36 | | | Stage 5 - Loulé › Malhão | 179.2 | | | more |
18.02 | 64 | 31 | | Stage 4 - Almodôvar › Tavira | 203.4 | | | more |
17.02 | 58 | 31 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Sagres › Sagres | 18 | | | more |
16.02 | 32 | 32 | | Stage 2 - Lagoa › Alto da Fóia | 189.3 | | | more |
15.02 | 70 | 72 | | Stage 1 - Albufeira › Lagos | 182.9 | | | more |
12.02 | 24 | | | Clasica de Almeria (1.1) | 190.9 | | 3 | more |
11.02 | 13 | | | Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 'Costa Calida' (1.1) | 182.7 | 8 | 5 | more |
27.01 | 11 | | | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | 153.9 | 12 | 15 | more |