1 2 +0:03 21
Sprint 23 Team INEOS 20 30 4:02:40
2 5 +0:07 51
Sprint 23 Team Sunweb 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 1
Classic 31 UAE Team Emirates 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 19 +0:23 84
Sprint 30 Mitchelton-Scott 7 ,, 0:00
5 22 +0:23 23
Sprint 31 Team INEOS 4 ,, 0:00
6 23 +0:23 34
Classic 28 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3 ,, 0:00
7 20 +0:23 74
TT 26 Trek - Segafredo 2 ,, 0:00
8 7 +0:16 55
Classic 23 Team Sunweb 1 ,, 0:00
9 25 +0:23 132
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
10 4 +0:06 81
TT 22 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
11 21 +0:23 93
Climber 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
12 3 +0:05 11
Sprint 32 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
13 67 +16:24 202
Climber 24 Team Coop ,, 0:00
14 35 +0:30 174
Classic 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
15 6 +0:15 184
Climber 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
16 13 +0:20 135
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
17 27 +0:23 111
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
18 17 +0:21 61
Climber 27 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
19 49 +7:24 44
Sprint 22 EF Education First ,, 0:00
20 14 +0:20 96
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
21 15 +0:20 53
Classic 20 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
22 34 +0:29 186
GC 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
23 24 +0:23 163
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
24 11 +0:18 171
Climber 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
25 26 +0:23 45
Classic 30 EF Education First ,, 0:00
26 29 +0:23 164
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
27 10 +0:17 91
GC 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
28 33 +0:24 195
GC 27 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
29 30 +0:23 144
Classic 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 38 +0:30 31
Classic 30 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
31 8 +0:16 134
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
32 45 +4:45 86
Climber 20 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
33 41 +1:46 121
Climber 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
34 12 +0:19 181
Classic 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
35 36 +0:30 151
GC 38 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
36 51 +8:13 185
Sprint 26 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
37 16 +0:20 182
GC 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
38 18 +0:22 204
Classic 19 Team Coop ,, 0:00
39 28 +0:23 113
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
40 9 +0:16 92
GC 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
41 31 +0:23 105
GC 35 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
42 54 +10:39 24
TT 37 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
43 37 +0:30 102
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
44 32 +0:23 3
Classic 27 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
45 42 +2:11 26
Classic 32 Team INEOS 0:10 0:10
46 52 +8:35 143
Climber 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:10
47 40 +0:44 103
Sprint 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:10
48 39 +0:40 22
Classic 35 Team INEOS ,, 0:10
49 50 +7:49 133
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:10
50 46 +5:08 175
Sprint 34 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:19 0:19
51 80 +30:21 6
GC 37 UAE Team Emirates 1:46 1:46
52 43 +4:07 95
Classic 26 Lotto Soudal 3:44 3:44
53 70 +18:40 115
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:44
54 55 +11:01 162
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:44
55 59 +12:21 183
Classic 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 3:44
56 44 +4:14 36
Classic 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 3:44
57 69 +18:30 104
GC 22 Astana Pro Team 5:08 5:08
58 78 +29:42 106
GC 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:08
59 81 +32:23 71
Classic 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 5:08
60 65 +14:10 43
TT 29 EF Education First 5:09 5:09
61 60 +12:41 85
GC 22 Mitchelton-Scott 5:11 5:11
62 85 +39:01 201
Sprint 19 Team Coop 5:37 5:37
63 66 +14:43 64
Classic 25 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 5:37
64 87 +43:03 176
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 5:37
65 84 +37:31 56
GC 22 Team Sunweb ,, 5:37
66 73 +22:06 35
Sprint 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 5:37
67 77 +29:05 52
Classic 39 Team Sunweb ,, 5:37
68 47 +6:07 72
GC 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 5:37
69 58 +11:54 73
Sprint 25 Trek - Segafredo ,, 5:37
70 68 +17:05 146
TT 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 5:37
71 56 +11:11 14
Classic 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 5:37
72 74 +22:20 101
Sprint 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:37
73 48 +6:10 66
Classic 37 Team Jumbo-Visma 5:42 5:42
74 72 +21:52 62
Sprint 29 Team Jumbo-Visma 5:44 5:44
75 71 +20:20 153
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles ,, 5:44
76 63 +13:43 32
Climber 19 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 5:44
77 64 +14:00 33
Sprint 22 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 5:44
78 61 +13:01 41
Sprint 27 EF Education First ,, 5:44
79 57 +11:49 42
Classic 34 EF Education First ,, 5:44
80 79 +30:03 165
Classic 36 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:44
81 86 +40:22 166
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:44
82 75 +22:46 12
Climber 22 Team Dimension Data 6:01 6:01
83 53 +9:23 131
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy 9:00 9:00
84 88 +54:43 54
Sprint 27 Team Sunweb ,, 9:00
85 82 +33:47 16
GC 29 Team Dimension Data ,, 9:00
86 76 +23:43 15
Classic 22 Team Dimension Data 9:02 9:02
87 62 +13:26 5
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates 10:42 10:42
88 83 +35:32 203
Sprint 23 Team Coop 13:39 13:39
DNF 112
Sprint 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 114
Sprint 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 2
Sprint 36 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 4
Classic 38 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 13
TT 38 Team Dimension Data -
DNF 145
Sprint 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -
DNF 141
Sprint 30 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -
DNF 196
TT 19 Joker Fuel of Norway -
DNF 192
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway -
DNF 161
TT 33 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 94
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 155
Sprint 31 Roompot - Charles -
DNF 136
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNS 205
Sprint 22 Team Coop -
DNS 206
Sprint 25 Team Coop -
DNS 142
GC 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -