1 24 +58:58 107
Classic 27 EF Education - Nippo 100 80 5:14:43
2 108 +3:30:03 83
Classic 26 Cofidis 40 50 0:17 0:17
3 46 +1:44:22 197
Climber 36 Team DSM 20 35 0:18 0:18
4 63 +2:11:37 192
Climber 29 Team DSM 12 25 ,, 0:18
5 20 +44:27 228
Climber 31 UAE Team Emirates 4 18 ,, 0:18
6 80 +2:48:21 42
Climber 22 Astana - Premier Tech 15 ,, 0:18
7 73 +2:35:46 67
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 12 ,, 0:18
8 92 +3:01:52 37
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10 ,, 0:18
9 66 +2:19:06 93
TT 25 Deceuninck - Quick Step 8 0:24 0:24
10 35 +1:31:30 217
Climber 27 Trek - Segafredo 6 1:12 1:12
11 91 +2:58:28 167
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal 5 1:34 1:34
12 53 +1:57:10 172
Climber 36 Movistar Team 4 ,, 1:34
13 72 +2:34:21 32
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 ,, 1:34
14 42 +1:41:03 17
Climber 26 AG2R Citroën Team 2 2:11 2:11
15 102 +3:19:25 194
Climber 27 Team DSM 1 2:36 2:36
16 128 +3:54:30 118
GC 23 EOLO-Kometa 2:58 2:58
17 36 +1:34:01 142
TT 30 Israel Start-Up Nation 3:16 3:16
18 67 +2:21:18 33
GC 18 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:50 3:50
19 86 +2:53:50 27
Classic 28 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 3:50
20 28 +1:10:01 116
Classic 36 EOLO-Kometa 7:09 7:09
21 18 +41:13 44
Climber 33 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 7:09
22 140 +4:09:40 227
Sprint 38 UAE Team Emirates 8:37 8:37
23 133 +3:58:32 133
Classic 30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 10:29 10:29
24 122 +3:49:30 3
TT 24 INEOS Grenadiers 23:30 23:30
25 97 +3:10:34 7
GC 31 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 23:30
26 22 +45:29 5
Classic 27 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 23:30
27 52 +1:54:27 6
Climber 24 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 23:30
28 27 +1:05:58 2
TT 34 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 23:30
29 1 +0:00 1
Climber 24 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 23:30
30 7 +7:17 4
Climber 25 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 23:30
31 94 +3:06:26 58
GC 33 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 23:30
32 81 +2:48:30 57
TT 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 23:30
33 2 +2:21 54
Climber 33 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 23:30
34 95 +3:07:41 61
Classic 38 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 23:30
35 78 +2:47:58 52
Classic 36 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 23:30
36 12 +27:30 53
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 23:30
37 121 +3:47:26 182
TT 29 Team BikeExchange ,, 23:30
38 3 +3:23 181
Climber 28 Team BikeExchange ,, 23:30
39 117 +3:41:36 185
TT 33 Team BikeExchange ,, 23:30
40 75 +2:44:38 94
Climber 24 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 23:30
41 8 +8:45 92
Climber 22 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 23:30
42 98 +3:12:02 183
GC 31 Team BikeExchange ,, 23:30
43 90 +2:57:39 105
Classic 32 EF Education - Nippo ,, 23:30
44 25 +59:07 186
Climber 37 Team BikeExchange ,, 23:30
45 4 +6:03 41
Climber 25 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 23:30
46 34 +1:31:21 46
GC 37 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 23:30
47 45 +1:44:04 195
GC 26 Team DSM ,, 23:30
48 65 +2:13:36 47
TT 24 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 23:30
49 23 +46:45 184
GC 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 23:30
50 50 +1:52:49 45
GC 22 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 23:30
51 134 +3:58:59 36
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 23:30
52 5 +6:09 101
Climber 26 EF Education - Nippo ,, 23:30
53 137 +4:05:36 87
Sprint 36 Cofidis ,, 23:30
54 84 +2:53:10 109
GC 32 EF Education - Nippo ,, 23:30
55 31 +1:22:35 212
Climber 33 Trek - Segafredo ,, 23:30
56 15 +35:12 127
Climber 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 23:30
57 68 +2:26:05 103
Climber 22 EF Education - Nippo ,, 23:30
58 135 +4:00:09 204
Sprint 31 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 23:30
59 6 +6:31 193
Climber 30 Team DSM ,, 23:30
60 37 +1:34:17 63
Climber 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 23:30
61 107 +3:29:31 157
Classic 37 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 23:30
62 88 +2:54:17 72
GC 22 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 23:30
63 38 +1:36:47 198
Climber 24 Team DSM ,, 23:30
64 105 +3:28:10 73
GC 33 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 23:30
65 51 +1:54:05 117
GC 26 EOLO-Kometa ,, 23:30
66 40 +1:40:41 121
Climber 31 Groupama - FDJ ,, 23:30
67 9 +9:18 155
TT 24 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 23:30
68 60 +2:08:20 35
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 23:30
69 144 +4:17:06 24
Sprint 29 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 23:30
70 16 +38:31 115
Climber 25 EOLO-Kometa ,, 23:30
71 14 +29:17 221
Climber 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 23:30
72 64 +2:12:57 43
Climber 31 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 23:30
73 61 +2:08:55 96
GC 25 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 23:30
74 11 +19:08 151
GC 31 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 23:30
75 79 +2:47:58 148
GC 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 23:30
76 69 +2:29:01 128
Climber 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 23:30
77 41 +1:40:43 18
GC 30 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 23:30
78 10 +13:37 141
Climber 34 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 23:30
79 119 +3:45:31 123
Classic 29 Groupama - FDJ ,, 23:30
80 142 +4:11:09 214
GC 38 Trek - Segafredo ,, 23:30
81 138 +4:05:40 208
Classic 29 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 23:30
82 29 +1:14:51 216
Climber 34 Trek - Segafredo ,, 23:30
83 33 +1:28:09 76
GC 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 23:30
84 48 +1:46:57 48
Climber 24 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 23:30
85 26 +1:02:04 174
TT 32 Movistar Team ,, 23:30
86 123 +3:50:00 196
Sprint 23 Team DSM ,, 23:30
87 99 +3:13:59 114
GC 25 EOLO-Kometa ,, 23:30
88 30 +1:21:04 137
GC 34 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 23:30
89 114 +3:37:32 78
Classic 34 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 23:30
90 44 +1:43:37 176
Climber 23 Movistar Team ,, 23:30
91 118 +3:43:19 16
Classic 28 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 23:30
92 49 +1:51:07 11
Climber 33 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 23:30
93 39 +1:39:39 122
GC 28 Groupama - FDJ ,, 23:30
94 43 +1:43:22 132
Climber 25 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 23:30
95 124 +3:50:08 15
GC 28 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 23:30
96 143 +4:14:11 66
Sprint 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 23:30
97 21 +45:12 211
Climber 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 23:30
98 58 +2:03:51 77
GC 27 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 23:30
99 145 +4:24:42 88
Sprint 24 Cofidis ,, 23:30
100 19 +42:01 28
Climber 27 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 23:30
101 47 +1:46:33 223
Climber 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 23:30
102 109 +3:32:18 25
GC 25 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 23:30
103 120 +3:45:39 225
Sprint 26 UAE Team Emirates ,, 23:30
104 146 +4:25:03 218
Sprint 24 Trek - Segafredo ,, 23:30
105 113 +3:36:26 65
Climber 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 23:30
106 136 +4:04:39 81
Sprint 32 Cofidis ,, 23:30
107 76 +2:45:05 135
Classic 33 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 23:30
108 96 +3:08:28 126
GC 26 Groupama - FDJ ,, 23:30
109 55 +2:01:15 178
Classic 29 Movistar Team ,, 23:30
110 127 +3:54:21 226
Sprint 26 UAE Team Emirates ,, 23:30
111 126 +3:54:17 207
Sprint 27 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 23:30
112 139 +4:09:23 74
TT 36 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 23:30
113 115 +3:39:05 71
Sprint 31 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 23:30
114 110 +3:33:16 64
Climber 26 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 23:30
115 59 +2:05:42 203
GC 27 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 23:30
116 83 +2:49:05 62
Climber 31 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 23:30
117 54 +1:57:31 136
Climber 28 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 23:30
118 70 +2:29:04 34
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 23:30
119 132 +3:58:05 38
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 23:30
120 71 +2:31:54 31
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 23:30
121 87 +2:53:50 113
GC 30 EOLO-Kometa ,, 23:30
122 116 +3:39:59 152
TT 24 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 23:30
123 13 +27:43 153
GC 27 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 23:30
124 147 +4:30:34 134
Sprint 26 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 23:30
125 101 +3:15:55 173
Climber 21 Movistar Team ,, 23:30
126 62 +2:10:33 215
Climber 26 Trek - Segafredo ,, 23:30
127 125 +3:53:15 144
Sprint 31 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 23:30
128 141 +4:09:42 177
Sprint 31 Movistar Team ,, 23:30
129 17 +38:37 175
Climber 29 Movistar Team ,, 23:30
130 74 +2:40:34 168
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 23:30
131 89 +2:55:18 23
Classic 31 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 23:30
132 103 +3:24:23 68
Classic 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 23:30
133 104 +3:25:23 222
Climber 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 23:30
134 56 +2:03:04 13
Climber 29 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 23:30
135 77 +2:46:07 85
Climber 25 Cofidis ,, 23:30
136 32 +1:26:08 131
Climber HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 23:30
137 129 +3:54:41 95
Sprint 38 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 23:30
138 100 +3:14:37 124
Climber 23 Groupama - FDJ ,, 23:30
139 82 +2:48:41 112
Climber 24 EOLO-Kometa ,, 23:30
140 131 +3:58:00 143
TT 31 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 23:30
141 112 +3:34:03 138
Classic 27 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 23:30
142 111 +3:33:34 26
Classic 28 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 23:30
143 93 +3:02:02 22
Classic 29 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 23:30
144 57 +2:03:34 98
Climber 32 Deceuninck - Quick Step 24:18 24:18
145 130 +3:57:38 106
Sprint 24 EF Education - Nippo ,, 24:18
146 85 +2:53:35 188
GC 24 Team BikeExchange ,, 24:18
147 106 +3:28:48 206
Climber 21 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 24:18
DNS 187
Climber 26 Team BikeExchange -
DNS 213
Climber 26 Trek - Segafredo -
DNS 91
Climber 21 Deceuninck - Quick Step -