19.10 | 17 | | | Chrono des Nations (1.1) | 51.5 | 4 | | more |
14.10 | DNF | | | Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-Kapellen (1.1) | 179.1 | | | more |
09.10 | 67 | | | Paris-Bourges (1.1) | 190.3 | | | more |
07.10 | 35 | | | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 194.5 | | | more |
02.10 » 05.10 | | | | Tour de l'Eurométropole (2.1) | | | | more |
| 38 | | | General classification | | | | more |
05.10 | 21 | | | Stage 4 - Mons › Tournai | 155 | | | more |
04.10 | 43 | 47 | | Stage 3 - Blankenberge › Middelkerke | 174 | | | more |
03.10 | 106 | 65 | | Stage 2 - Estaimbourg › Nieuwpoort | 171 | | | more |
02.10 | 26 | 32 | | Stage 1 - La Louvière › Kortrijk | 191 | | | more |
28.09 | 104 | | | Gooikse Pijl (1.2) | 197.9 | | | more |
20.09 | 40 | | | Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (1.1) | 195.8 | | | more |
17.09 | 30 | | | Grand Prix de Wallonie (1.1) | 198.2 | | | more |
14.09 | DNF | | | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (1.1) | 183.3 | | | more |
13.09 | DNF | | | De Kustpijl (1.2) | 180.4 | | | more |
07.09 | 84 | | | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 191.1 | | | more |
30.08 | 24 | | | Top Compétition (1.2) | 179 | | | more |
27.08 | DNF | | | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 195.5 | | | more |
19.08 | 118 | | | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 189 | | | more |
10.08 | 12 | | | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 182 | | | more |
02.08 » 04.08 | | | | Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2) | | | | more |
| 26 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 47 | | | General classification | | | | more |
04.08 | 40 | | | Stage 4 - Plouguernevel › Rostrenen | 176.7 | | | more |
03.08 | 7 | 54 | | Stage 3 - Le Saint › Carhaix | 98 | | | more |
03.08 | 17 | 74 | | Stage 2 - Ploërdut › Callac | 84.6 | | | more |
02.08 | 126 | 126 | | Stage 1 - Calanhel › Plouray | 170 | | | more |
27.07 | 2 | | | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies (1.2) | 162.2 | 10 | 30 | more |
17.07 » 20.07 | | | | Cycling Tour of Sibiu (2.1) | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 19 | | | General classification | | 2 | | more |
20.07 | 5 | | | Stage 3b - Sibiu › Sibiu | 158.7 | 4 | 4 | more |
20.07 | 9 | 21 | | Stage 3a (TTT) - Sibiu › Sibiu | 17 | | | more |
19.07 | 24 | 21 | | Stage 2 - Sibiu › Păltiniş | 160 | | | more |
18.07 | 23 | 21 | | Stage 1 - Sibiu › Balea Lac | 162.5 | | | more |
17.07 | 1 | 1 | | Prologue - Sibiu › Sibiu | 2.3 | 20 | 16 +8 | more |
05.07 | 17 | | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs (1.2) | 168.5 | | | more |
29.06 | 37 | | | National Championships Belgium - Road Race (NC) | 250.2 | | | more |
25.06 | 21 | | | Halle - Ingooigem (1.1) | 199.9 | | | more |
22.06 | 22 | | | Flèche Ardennaise (1.2) | 173 | | | more |
15.06 | 22 | | | Ronde van Limburg (1.1) | 199.5 | | | more |
08.06 | 6 | | | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo (1.2) | 180.8 | 1 | 8 | more |
28.05 » 01.06 | | | | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | | | | more |
01.06 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Leudelange › Esch/Alzette | 160.1 | | | more |
31.05 | 98 | 47 | | Stage 3 - Roeser › Bettborn | 145.2 | | | more |
30.05 | 19 | 7 | | Stage 2 - Clervaux › Bourscheid | 162.2 | | | more |
29.05 | 6 | 7 | | Stage 1 - Kayl › Rumelange | 165.7 | | | more |
28.05 | 7 | 7 | | Prologue - Schifflange › Schifflange | 1.5 | | | more |
15.05 » 18.05 | | | | Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 46 | | | General classification | | | | more |
18.05 | 50 | | | Stage 4 - Charvieu-Chavagneux › Charvieu-Chavagneux | 179.2 | | | more |
17.05 | 59 | 60 | | Stage 3 - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil › Saint-Maurice-l'Exil | 184.7 | | | more |
16.05 | 2 | 62 | | Stage 2 - Colombier-Saugnieu › Colombier-Saugnieu | 174.6 | 2 | 5 | more |
15.05 | 74 | 74 | | Stage 1 - Eclose-Badinières › Meyrie | 152.9 | | | more |
27.04 | DNF | | | Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (1.2) | 171.9 | | | more |
12.04 | 33 | | | Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) | 200 | | | more |
05.04 | DNF | | | Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) | 196 | | | more |
24.03 » 30.03 | | | | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | | | | more |
| 15 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 8 | | | General classification | | 3 | 3 | more |
30.03 | 2 | | | Stage 6 - Torigni-sur-Vire › Caen | 149 | 2 | 5 | more |
29.03 | 53 | 39 | | Stage 5 - Gouville sur Mer › Carentan | 184 | | | more |
28.03 | 8 | 19 | | Stage 4 - Domfront › Villers-Bocage | 172 | | | more |
27.03 | 77 | 18 | | Stage 3 - Elbeuf-sur-Seine › Argentan | 161 | | | more |
26.03 | 45 | 17 | | Stage 2 - Forges Les Eaux › Elbeuf-sur-Seine | 149 | | | more |
25.03 | 43 | 17 | | Stage 1 - Colombelles › Forges Les Eaux | 200 | | | more |
24.03 | 17 | 17 | | Prologue - Saint-Lo › Saint-Lo | 3.5 | | | more |
19.03 | 62 | | | Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (1.1) | 199.3 | | | more |
16.03 | 95 | | | Kattekoers (1.2) | 172 | | | more |
05.03 | DNF | | | Le Samyn (1.1) | 195.9 | | | more |
22.02 » 23.02 | | | | Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin (2.1) | | | | more |
| 64 | | | General classification | | | | more |
23.02 | 64 | | | Stage 2 - Draguignan › Draguignan | 203.4 | | | more |
22.02 | 67 | 67 | | Stage 1 - Le Cannet des Maures › La Croix Valmer | 149.1 | | | more |
05.02 » 09.02 | | | | Etoile de Bessèges (2.1) | | | | more |
| 29 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 44 | | | General classification | | | | more |
09.02 | 67 | | | Stage 5 (ITT) - Alès › Alès | 10.7 | | | more |
08.02 | 123 | 55 | | Stage 4 - Goudargues › Laudun | 156.3 | | | more |
07.02 | 11 | 28 | | Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges | 152.6 | | | more |
06.02 | 75 | 59 | | Stage 2 - Nîmes › Saint-Ambroix | 149.3 | | | more |
05.02 | 51 | 51 | | Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Beaucaire | 154.5 | | | more |
02.02 | OTL | | | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (1.1) | 139.7 | | | more |