19.08 » 10.09 | | | | Vuelta a España (2.UWT) | | | | more |
02.09 | DNS | | | Stage 14 - Écija › Sierra de La Pandera | 175 | | | more |
01.09 | 67 | 121 | | Stage 13 - Coín › Tomares | 198.4 | | | more |
31.08 | 61 | 123 | | Stage 12 - Motril › Antequera Los Dólmenes | 160.1 | | | more |
30.08 | 73 | 128 | | Stage 11 - Lorca › Observatorio Astronómico de Calar Alto | 187.5 | | | more |
29.08 | 120 | 143 | | Stage 10 - Caravaca Jubilar › ElPozo Alimentación (Alhama de Murcia) | 164.8 | | | more |
27.08 | 153 | 142 | | Stage 9 - Orihuela › Cumbre del Sol (Alto de Puig Llorença) | 174 | | | more |
26.08 | 113 | 135 | | Stage 8 - Hellín › Xorret de Catí | 199.5 | | | more |
25.08 | 168 | 137 | | Stage 7 - Llíria › Cuenca | 207 | | | more |
24.08 | 180 | 136 | | Stage 6 - Vila-Real › Sagunt | 204.4 | | | more |
23.08 | 70 | 90 | | Stage 5 - Benicàssim › Alcossebre | 157.7 | | | more |
22.08 | 147 | 108 | | Stage 4 - Escaldes-Engordany › Tarragona | 198.2 | | | more |
21.08 | 91 | 90 | | Stage 3 - Prades Conflent Canigó › Andorra la Vella | 158.5 | | | more |
20.08 | 99 | 89 | | Stage 2 - Nimes › Gruissan | 203.4 | | | more |
19.08 | 18 | 107 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Nîmes › Nîmes | 13.7 | | | more |
29.07 | 62 | | | Clásica Ciclista San Sebastian (1.UWT) | 231 | 5 | | more |
01.07 » 23.07 | | | | Tour de France (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 68 | | | General classification | | 25 | | more |
23.07 | 94 | | | Stage 21 - Montgeron › Paris | 105 | | | more |
22.07 | 71 | 68 | | Stage 20 (ITT) - Marseille › Marseille | 22.5 | | | more |
21.07 | 32 | 68 | | Stage 19 - Embrun › Salon-de-Provence | 222.5 | | | more |
20.07 | 70 | 68 | | Stage 18 - Briancon › Izoard | 179.5 | | | more |
19.07 | 84 | 68 | | Stage 17 - La Mure › Serre-Chevalier | 183 | | | more |
18.07 | 111 | 64 | | Stage 16 - Le Puy-en-Velay › Romans-sur-Isère | 165 | | | more |
16.07 | 74 | 61 | | Stage 15 - Laissac-Sévérac l'Église › Le Puy-en-Velay | 189.5 | | | more |
15.07 | 67 | 59 | | Stage 14 - Blagnac › Rodez | 181.5 | | | more |
14.07 | 45 | 64 | | Stage 13 - Saint-Girons › Foix | 101 | | | more |
13.07 | 46 | 62 | | Stage 12 - Pau › Peyragudes | 214.5 | | | more |
12.07 | 121 | 77 | | Stage 11 - Eymet › Pau | 203.5 | | | more |
11.07 | 64 | 78 | | Stage 10 - Périgueux › Bergerac | 178 | | | more |
09.07 | 37 | 81 | | Stage 9 - Nantua › Chambéry | 181.5 | | | more |
08.07 | 56 | 114 | | Stage 8 - Dole › Station des Rousses | 187.5 | | | more |
07.07 | 122 | 182 | | Stage 7 - Troyes › Nuits-Saint-Georges | 213.5 | | | more |
06.07 | 129 | 182 | | Stage 6 - Vesoul › Troyes | 216 | | | more |
05.07 | 112 | 184 | | Stage 5 - Vittel › La Planche des Belles Filles | 160.5 | | | more |
04.07 | 171 | 189 | | Stage 4 - Mondorf-les-Bains › Vittel | 207.5 | | | more |
03.07 | 175 | 190 | | Stage 3 - Verviers › Longwy | 212.5 | | | more |
02.07 | 190 | 188 | | Stage 2 - Düsseldorf › Liège | 203.5 | | | more |
01.07 | 127 | 127 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Düsseldorf › Düsseldorf | 14 | | | more |
25.06 | 67 | | | National Championships France - Road Race (NC) | 248 | | | more |
04.06 » 11.06 | | | | Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 24 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 53 | | | General classification | | 5 | 5 | more |
11.06 | 78 | | | Stage 8 - Albertville › Plateau de Solaison | 115 | | | more |
10.06 | 52 | 50 | | Stage 7 - Aoste › Alpe d'Huez | 167.5 | | | more |
09.06 | 74 | 55 | | Stage 6 - Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes › La Motte-Servolex | 145.5 | | | more |
08.06 | 40 | 26 | | Stage 5 - La Tour-de-Salvagny › Mâcon | 175 | | | more |
07.06 | 58 | 27 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - La Tour-du-Pin › Bourgion-Jalieu | 23.5 | | | more |
06.06 | 63 | 2 | | Stage 3 - Le Chambon-sur-Lignon › Tullins | 184 | | | more |
05.06 | 85 | 2 | | Stage 2 - Saint-Chamond › Arlanc | 171 | | | more |
04.06 | 2 | 2 | | Stage 1 - Saint-Étienne › Saint-Étienne | 170 | 30 | 25 | more |
28.05 | 15 | | | Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin (1.1) | 171.2 | 6 | 5 | more |
27.05 | 50 | | | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (1.1) | 182 | | | more |
23.04 | DNF | | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège (1.UWT) | 258 | | | more |
19.04 | 141 | | | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 200.5 | 5 | | more |
16.04 | 111 | | | Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) | 261 | 5 | | more |
11.04 | 49 | | | Paris-Camembert (1.1) | 200 | | | more |
20.03 » 26.03 | | | | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 23 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 49 | | | General classification | | 5 | 8 | more |
26.03 | 39 | | | Stage 7 - Barcelona › Barcelona | 138.7 | | | more |
25.03 | 62 | 57 | | Stage 6 - Tortosa › Reus | 189.7 | | | more |
24.03 | 40 | 42 | | Stage 5 - Valls › Lo Port (Tortosa) | 182 | | | more |
23.03 | 132 | 50 | | Stage 4 - La Seu d'Urgell › Igualada | 134 | | | more |
22.03 | 40 | 43 | | Stage 3 - Mataró › La Molina | 188.3 | | | more |
21.03 | 11 | 79 | | Stage 2 (TTT) - Banyoles › Banyoles | 41.3 | | | more |
20.03 | 138 | 138 | | Stage 1 - Calella › Calella | 178.9 | | | more |
05.03 » 12.03 | | | | Paris - Nice (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 2 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 21 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 68 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
12.03 | 64 | | | Stage 8 - Nice › Nice | 115.5 | | | more |
11.03 | 60 | 87 | | Stage 7 - Nice › Col de la Couillole | 177 | | | more |
10.03 | 77 | 114 | | Stage 6 - Aubagne › Fayence | 193.5 | | | more |
09.03 | 99 | 98 | | Stage 5 - Quincié-en-Beaujolais › Bourg-de-Péage | 199.5 | | | more |
08.03 | 99 | 108 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Beaujeu › Mont Brouilly | 14.5 | | | more |
07.03 | 65 | 94 | | Stage 3 - Chablis › Chalon-sur-Saône | 190 | | | more |
06.03 | 104 | 100 | | Stage 2 - Rochefort-en-Yvelines › Amilly | 195 | | | more |
05.03 | 67 | 67 | | Stage 1 - Bois-d'Arcy › Bois-d'Arcy | 148.5 | | | more |
23.02 » 26.02 | | | | Abu Dhabi Tour (2.UWT) | | | | more |
| 35 | | | General classification | | 5 | 5 | more |
26.02 | 45 | | | Stage 4 - Yas Marina › Yas Marina | 143 | | | more |
25.02 | 40 | 40 | | Stage 3 - Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium › Jebel Hafeet | 186 | | | more |
24.02 | 112 | 104 | | Stage 2 - Al Maryah Island › Big Flag | 153 | | | more |
23.02 | 89 | 91 | | Stage 1 - Baynounah Educational Complex › Madinat Zayed | 189 | | | more |
14.02 » 19.02 | | | | Tour of Oman (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 29 | | | General classification | | | 5 | more |
19.02 | 51 | | | Stage 6 - The Wave › Muttrah Corniche | 130.5 | | | more |
18.02 | 20 | 29 | | Stage 5 - Samail › Jebel Akhdar (Green Mountain) | 152.5 | | | more |
17.02 | 27 | 37 | | Stage 4 - Yiti (Al Sifah) › Ministry of Tourism | 118 | | | more |
16.02 | 32 | 42 | | Stage 3 - Sultan Qaboos University › Quriyat | 162 | | | more |
15.02 | 56 | 53 | | Stage 2 - Nakhal › Al Bustan | 142 | | | more |
14.02 | 64 | 66 | | Stage 1 - Al Sawadi Beach › Naseem Park | 176.5 | | | more |