menu

Calendar

  • Year
  • UCI Tour
  • Classification
DateDateRaceWinnerClass
13.01 - 17.0113.01 New Zealand Cycle ClassicSTRONG Corbin2.2
14.01 - 17.0114.01 Santos Women's Tour Down Under2.Pro
17.01 - 24.0117.01 Vuelta al Tachira en BicicletaCAMPOS Roniel2.2
18.01 - 24.0118.01 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo2.1
19.01 - 24.0119.01 Santos Tour Down Under2.UWT
23.0123.01 Gravel and Tar ClassicGATE Aaron1.2
23.0123.01 Gravel and Tar la FemmeRAY Olivia1.2
24.01 - 31.0124.01 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional2.Pro
24.0124.01 Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio ValenciaMANZIN Lorrenzo1.2
26.0126.01 National Championships Qatar - ITTAL KHATER FadhelNC
28.0128.01 Race Torquay1.1
28.0128.01 Race Torquay WE1.1
29.0129.01 National Championships Qatar - Road RaceABDULLAH AfifNC
30.0130.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race1.WWT
30.01 - 06.0230.01 PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi2.Pro
31.0131.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.UWT
31.0131.01 Grand Prix Cycliste la MarseillaisePARET-PEINTRE Aurélien1.1
03.02 - 07.0203.02 Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du GardWELLENS Tim2.1
03.02 - 07.0203.02 Jayco Herald Sun Tour2.1
03.02 - 04.0203.02 Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour2.1
03.0203.02 National championships Australia - ITTPLAPP LukeNC
03.0203.02 National championships Australia MJ - ITTMILLER LachlanNC
03.0203.02 National championships Australia MU23 - ITTTURNBULL CarterNC
03.0203.02 National championships Australia WE - ITTGIGANTE SarahNC
03.0203.02 National championships Australia WJ - ITTPOLITES AlyssaNC
05.0205.02 National championships Namibia - ITTCOETZEE DrikusNC
05.0205.02 National championships Namibia MJ - ITTJENSEN BergranNC
05.0205.02 National championships Namibia MU23 - ITTMILLER AlexNC
05.0205.02 National championships Namibia WE - ITTLOOSER VeraNC
05.0205.02 National championships Namibia WJ - ITTDU PLESSIS MoniqueNC
05.0205.02 National championships Namibia WU23 - ITTAUCHAS AshantiNC
05.02 - 08.0205.02 Dubai Women’s Tour2.2
06.0206.02 National championships Australia MJ - Road RaceGEORGE DylanNC
06.0206.02 National Championships Australia MU23 - Road RaceBENTON ThomasNC
06.0206.02 National championships Australia WJ - Road RacePOLITES AlyssaNC
06.0206.02 Grand Prix AlanyaGABBURO Davide1.2
07.0207.02 National championships Australia - Road RaceMEYER CameronNC
07.0207.02 National championships Australia WE - Road RaceROY SarahNC
07.0207.02 National Championships Australia WU23 - Road RaceWATTS EmilyNC
07.0207.02 National championships Namibia - Road RaceCOETZEE DrikusNC
07.0207.02 National championships Namibia MJ - Road RaceJENSEN BergranNC
07.0207.02 National championships Namibia MU23 - Road RaceMILLER AlexNC
07.0207.02 National championships Namibia WE - Road RaceLOOSER VeraNC
07.0207.02 National championships Namibia WJ - Road RaceDU PLESSIS MoniqueNC
07.0207.02 National championships Namibia WU23 - Road RaceSHILILIFA OliviaNC
07.0207.02 Grand Prix GazipasaTSISHKOU Raman1.2
09.02 - 14.0209.02 Tour of Oman (TBC)2.Pro
09.02 - 14.0209.02 Tour Colombia2.1
11.02 - 14.0211.02 Tour de la ProvenceSOSA Iván Ramiro2.Pro
11.02 - 14.0211.02 Tour of Antalya2.1
12.0212.02 National championships New Zealand - ITTGATE AaronNC
12.0212.02 National championships New Zealand MJ - ITTBOWER LewisNC
12.0212.02 National championships New Zealand MU23 - ITTFISHER-BLACK FinnNC
12.0212.02 National championships New Zealand WE - ITTWILLIAMS GeorgiaNC
12.0212.02 National championships New Zealand WJ - ITTSYKES AmeliaNC
12.0212.02 National championships New Zealand WU23 - ITTCHRISTIE HenriettaNC
13.0213.02 National championships New Zealand MJ - Road RacePATTERSON ZakkNC
13.0213.02 National championships New Zealand WJ - Road RaceSPURWAY CharlotteNC
14.0214.02 Clasica de AlmeriaNIZZOLO Giacomo1.Pro
14.0214.02 National championships New Zealand - Road RaceBENNETT GeorgeNC
14.0214.02 National championships New Zealand WE - Road RaceWILLIAMS GeorgiaNC
14.0214.02 National Championships Uruguay WE - Road RaceFERNÁNDE AgustinaNC
14.0214.02 National Championships Uruguay WJ - Road RaceBAUZIL LorenaNC
17.02 - 21.0217.02 Vuelta del Porvenir2.2
18.02 - 19.0218.02 Manavgat Side JuniorZARAKOVSKIY Daniil 2.1
18.02 - 19.0218.02 Manavgat Side Women JuniorIVANCHENKO Alena 2.1
19.02 - 21.0219.02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du VarBRAMBILLA Gianluca2.1
20.0220.02 Grand Prix Velo Manavgat MESALEH Mohd Harrif1.2
20.0220.02 Grand Prix Velo Manavgat WESHARAKOVA Tatsiana1.2
21.02 - 27.0221.02 UAE TourPOGAČAR Tadej2.UWT
21.0221.02 Grand Prix Velo Alanya MEQUINTERO Carlos1.2
21.0221.02 Grand Prix Velo Alanya WEIVANCHENKO Alena 1.2
26.02 - 28.0226.02 Vuelta Castellon by VCV2.2
27.0227.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad MEBALLERINI Davide1.UWT
27.0227.02 Faun-Ardèche ClassicGAUDU David1.Pro
27.0227.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WEVAN DER BREGGEN Anna1.Pro
28.0228.02 Kuurne - Bruxelles - KuurnePEDERSEN Mads1.Pro
28.0228.02 Royal Bernard Drome ClassicBAGIOLI Andrea1.Pro
28.0228.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Juniors1.1
28.0228.02 National Championships Uruguay - Road RaceASCONEGUY RoderickNC
28.0228.02 National Championships Uruguay MJ - Road RaceBONILLA Pablo NC
02.0302.03 African Continental Championships ME - TTTSouth AfricaCC
02.0302.03 African Continental Championships MJ - TTTAlgeriaCC
02.0302.03 African Continental Championships WE - TTTSouth AfricaCC
02.0302.03 African Continental Championships WJ - TTTSouth AfricaCC
02.0302.03 Le SamynMERLIER Tim1.1
02.0302.03 Le Samyn des DamesKOPECKY Lotte1.1
03.0303.03 Trofeo LaiguegliaMOLLEMA Bauke1.Pro
03.0303.03 African Continental Championships ME - ITTGIBBONS RyanCC
03.0303.03 African Continental Championships MJ - ITTCRAUSE PedriCC
03.0303.03 African Continental Championships WE - ITTOBERHOLZER CarlaCC
03.0303.03 African Continental Championships WJ - ITTOLIVIER ChanteCC
03.0303.03 Trofej Umag - Umag TrophyMARECZKO Jakub1.2
04.0304.03 African Continental Championships - Mixed Relay TTTSouth AfricaCC
04.03 - 05.0304.03 Velo Alanya JuniorLAPTEV Savelii 2.1
04.03 - 05.0304.03 Velo Alanya Women JuniorIVANCHENKO Alena 2.1
05.0305.03 African Continental Championships MJ - Road RaceTUYIZERE EtienneCC
05.0305.03 African Continental Championships WJ - Road RaceOLIVIER ChanteCC
05.0305.03 National Championships Thailand ME - ITTCHAWCHIANGKWANG PeerapolNC
05.0305.03 National Championships Thailand MJ - ITTWONGLA ThanaponNC
05.0305.03 National Championships Thailand MU23 - ITTCHAIYASOMBAT ThanakhanNC
05.0305.03 National Championships Thailand WE - ITTSOMRAT PhetdarinNC
05.0305.03 National Championships Thailand WJ - ITTNONTAKAEW NattananNC
05.0305.03 National Championships Thailand WU23 - ITTKHAOPLOT KamonradaNC
06.0306.03 National Championships United Arab Emirates - Road RaceMIRZA YousifNC
06.0306.03 Strade BiancheVAN DER POEL Mathieu1.UWT
06.0306.03 Strade Bianche DonneVAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal1.WWT
06.0306.03 African Continental Championships ME - Road RaceGIBBONS RyanCC
06.0306.03 African Continental Championships WE - Road RaceOBERHOLZER CarlaCC
06.0306.03 Craft Ster van Zwolle1.2
06.0306.03 Grand Prix Mediterrennean MEBALKAN Onur1.2
06.0306.03 Grand Prix Mediterrennean WETSERAKH Hanna1.2
07.03 - 14.0307.03 Paris-NiceSCHACHMANN Maximilian2.UWT
07.0307.03 GP Industria & ArtigianatoVANSEVENANT Mauri1.Pro
07.0307.03 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre MonseréMERLIER Tim1.1
07.0307.03 National Championships Thailand - Road RaceSIRIRONNACHAI SarawutNC
07.0307.03 National Championships Thailand MJ - Road RaceWONGLA ThanaponNC
07.0307.03 National Championships Thailand WE - Road RaceNUNTANA SupaksornNC
07.0307.03 National Championships Thailand WJ - Road RaceNONTAKAEW NattananNC
07.0307.03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini1.2
07.0307.03 Grand Prix Gündoğmuş MEQUINTERO Carlos1.2
07.0307.03 Grand Prix Gündoğmuş WEIVANCHENKO Alena 1.2
07.03 - 11.0307.03 Raport Tour2.2
07.0307.03 Trofej Poreč - Poreč TrophyFIORELLI Filippo1.2
09.03 - 12.0309.03 Olympia's Tour2.2
10.03 - 16.0310.03 Tirreno-AdriaticoPOGAČAR Tadej2.UWT
10.03 - 12.0310.03 Healthy Ageing TourVAN DIJK Ellen2.1
11.03 - 14.0311.03 Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring TrophyFISHER-BLACK Finn2.2
13.0313.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse1.1
14.0314.03 GP OetingenBALSAMO Elisa1.2
14.0314.03 Paris - TroyesCARDIS Romain1.2
17.0317.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse MEROBEET Ludovic1.Pro
17.0317.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse WEPIETERS Amy1.Pro
19.0319.03 Bredene Koksijde ClassicMERLIER Tim1.Pro
19.0319.03 National Championships South Africa - ITTGIBBONS RyanNC
19.0319.03 National Championships South Africa MJ - ITTCRAUSE PedriNC
19.0319.03 National Championships South Africa WE - ITTLILL CandiceNC
19.0319.03 National Championships South Africa WJ - ITTTHOMPSON Caitlin NC
19.0319.03 National Championships South Africa U23 - ITTPRITZEN Marc OliverNC
19.0319.03 National Championships South Africa WU23 - ITTJANSE VAN RENSBURG FrancesNC
19.0319.03 Youngster Coast Challenge1.2U
20.0320.03 Milano-SanremoSTUYVEN Jasper1.UWT
21.0321.03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di CittiglioLONGO BORGHINI Elisa1.WWT
21.0321.03 Guido Reybrouck Classic1.1
21.0321.03 National Championships South Africa - Road RacePRITZEN Marc OliverNC
21.0321.03 National Championships South Africa MJ - Road RaceEGGETT Jason NC
21.0321.03 National Championships South Africa WE - Road RacePREEN HayleyNC
21.0321.03 National Championships South Africa WJ - Road RaceBATESON Chloe NC
21.0321.03 Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive VermautMAJERUS Christine1.1
21.0321.03 Per Sempre "Alfredo"MOSCHETTI Matteo1.1
21.0321.03 GP Slovenian IstriaMAESTRI Mirco1.2
21.0321.03 Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Valli del VerbanoAHTOSALO Anniina1.Ncup
22.03 - 28.0322.03 Volta Ciclista a CatalunyaYATES Adam2.UWT
22.03 - 28.0322.03 Tour de Normandie2.2
23.03 - 27.0323.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e BartaliVINGEGAARD Jonas2.1
24.0324.03 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne MEBENNETT Sam1.UWT
25.0325.03 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne WEBROWN Grace1.WWT
26.0326.03 National Championships United Arab Emirates - ITTMIRZA YousifNC
26.0326.03 E3 Saxo Bank ClassicASGREEN Kasper1.UWT
26.03 - 04.0426.03 77 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay2.2
28.0328.03 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields MEVAN AERT Wout1.UWT
28.0328.03 Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WEVOS Marianne1.WWT
28.0328.03 Cholet - Pays de la LoireVIVIANI Elia1.1
28.0328.03 Gent-Wevelgem1.Ncup
28.0328.03 Gent-Wevelgem / Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper1.Ncup
28.0328.03 Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper1.Ncup
28.0328.03 GP Adria MobilVAN DEN BERG Marijn1.2
31.0331.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre MEVAN BAARLE Dylan1.UWT
31.0331.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WEVAN VLEUTEN Annemiek1.1
01.04 - 04.0401.04 Tour of MevlanaBUDYAK Anatoliy2.2
02.0402.04 National Championships Oman - ITTNC
02.04 - 05.0402.04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux2.2U
03.0403.04 Gran Premio Miguel IndurainVALVERDE Alejandro1.Pro
04.0404.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres MEASGREEN Kasper1.UWT
04.0404.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WEVAN VLEUTEN Annemiek1.WWT
04.0404.04 La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie MutuelleDÉMARE Arnaud1.1
04.0404.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors1.1
04.0404.04 International Rhodes GP Powered by Mitsis HotelsGUDMESTAD Tord1.2
04.0404.04 Trofeo PivaAYUSO Juan1.2U
05.04 - 10.0405.04 Itzulia Basque CountryROGLIČ Primož2.UWT
05.0405.04 Ronde de MouscronCONSONNI Chiara1.1
05.0405.04 Giro del BelvedereAYUSO Juan1.2U
05.0405.04 Grosser Osterpreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler1.2
06.04 - 09.0406.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1
06.0406.04 G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blocchi1.2U
07.0407.04 Scheldeprijs MEPHILIPSEN Jasper1.Pro
07.0407.04 Scheldeprijs WEWIEBES Lorena1.1
08.04 - 10.0408.04 Healthy Ageing Tour Junior Women2.Ncup
08.04 - 11.0408.04 International Tour of RhodesDVERSNES Fredrik2.2
09.04 - 11.0409.04 Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt2.1
09.0409.04 National Championships Oman - Road RaceNC
10.0410.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften1.Ncup
11.0411.04 National Championships Lesotho - Road RaceKHANTSI TebohoNC
11.0411.04 National Championships Lesotho MJ - Road RaceMAKATILE KabeloNC
11.0411.04 National Championships Lesotho WJ - Road RaceLERATA TsepisoNC
11.04 - 18.0411.04 Presidential Cycling Tour of TurkeyDÍAZ José Manuel2.Pro
11.0411.04 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta1.1
11.0411.04 Paris - Roubaix Juniors1.Ncup
14.0414.04 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche BrabançonnePIDCOCK Thomas1.Pro
14.04 - 18.0414.04 Volta a la Comunitat ValencianaKÜNG Stefan2.Pro
14.0414.04 Brabantse Pijl WEWINDER Ruth1.1
14.04 - 18.0414.04 Tour du Loir et Cher2.2
16.04 - 25.0416.04 Vuelta a ColombiaHERNÁNDEZ José Tito2.2
18.0418.04 Amstel Gold RaceVAN AERT Wout1.UWT
18.0418.04 Amstel Gold Race Ladies EditionVOS Marianne1.WWT
18.0418.04 Vuelta CV FeminasCONSONNI Chiara1.1
18.0418.04 XXVI. Gipuzkoa Klasika1.1
18.0418.04 Grand Prix Féminin de ChambéryVERHULST Gladys1.2
18.0418.04 Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 61° GP Industria & CommercioLAPEIRA Paul1.2U
19.04 - 23.0419.04 Tour of the AlpsYATES Simon2.Pro
21.0421.04 La Flèche WallonneALAPHILIPPE Julian1.UWT
21.0421.04 La Flèche Wallonne FéminineVAN DER BREGGEN Anna1.WWT
22.04 - 25.0422.04 Belgrade BanjalukaRÄIM Mihkel2.1
23.04 - 25.0423.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele2.Ncup
24.0424.04 E3 Saxo Bank Classic1.1
24.0424.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele1.1
25.0425.04 Liège-Bastogne-LiègePOGAČAR Tadej1.UWT
25.0425.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège FemmesVOLLERING Demi1.WWT
25.0425.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele1.1
25.0425.04 16th Rutland - Melton CICLE Classic1.2
25.0425.04 Gran Premio della LiberazioneGAZZOLI Michele1.2U
27.04 - 02.0527.04 Tour de RomandieTHOMAS Geraint2.UWT
29.04 - 02.0529.04 Tour de Yorkshire2.Pro
29.04 - 02.0529.04 Gracia2.2
30.04 - 02.0530.04 Ceratizit Festival Elsy JacobsNORSGAARD Emma2.Pro
30.04 - 01.0530.04 ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC)2.1
30.04 - 02.0530.04 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez MendoQUINTANA Nairo2.1
01.0501.05 Eschborn-Frankfurt1.2U
01.0501.05 Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego1.2
01.0501.05 Ronde van Overijssel1.2
01.0501.05 National Championships Austria MJ - ITTSCHRETTL MarcoNC
01.0501.05 National Championships Austria WJ - ITTMARTINI JohannaNC
02.0502.05 Grand Prix West BohemiaUIJTDEBROEKS Cian1.1
02.05 - 09.0502.05 Tour du RwandaRODRÍGUEZ Cristián2.1
02.0502.05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo ArvediSYRITSA Gleb1.2
02.0502.05 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'PortugalQUINN Sean1.2
04.05 - 09.0504.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.Pro
05.05 - 09.0505.05 Volta ao Algarve em BicicletaRODRIGUES João2.Pro
06.05 - 09.0506.05 V Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana FeminasVAN VLEUTEN Annemiek2.1
06.05 - 09.0506.05 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid2.1
06.05 - 09.0506.05 Course de la Paix Juniors2.Ncup
08.05 - 30.0508.05 Giro d'Italia2.UWT
08.0508.05 GP Eco-StructWIEBES Lorena1.2
08.05 - 09.0508.05 Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie femmesRIEDMANN Linda2.Ncup
09.0509.05 Trofee Maarten Wynants1.1
09.0509.05 Flèche Ardennaise1.2
09.0509.05 Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo1.2U
11.05 - 16.0511.05 The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand2.1
11.05 - 13.0511.05 Touf of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage)2.2
12.05 - 16.0512.05 Tour de Hongrie2.1
12.05 - 16.0512.05 Flèche du Sud2.2
13.0513.05 Circuit de WallonieLAPORTE Christophe1.1
13.0513.05 Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite ClassicsVAN VLEUTEN Annemiek1.1
13.0513.05 Trofeo CalviaGIBBONS Ryan1.1
14.05 - 16.0514.05 Itzulia Women2.WWT
14.0514.05 National Championships Cuba MJ - ITTNC
14.0514.05 National Championships Cuba WJ - ITTNC
14.0514.05 Navarra Women's Elite Classics1.1
14.0514.05 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia)HERRADA Jesús1.1
14.05 - 16.0514.05 Tour d'Eure-et-Loir2.2
15.05 - 16.0515.05 Tour de Gironde International2.1
15.0515.05 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (Puerto Pollença)1.1
16.0516.05 Tro-Bro Léon1.Pro
16.0516.05 G.P. Sportivi Sovilla - La Piccola Sanremo1.1
16.0516.05 Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar1.1
16.0516.05 National Championships Cuba MJ - Road RaceNC
16.0516.05 National Championships Cuba WJ - Road RaceNC
16.0516.05 Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia1.1
16.0516.05 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)1.2
16.0516.05 Grand Prix Criquielion1.2
16.0516.05 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs1.2U
16.0516.05 Tour of Wenzhou Women's International Road Race1.2
18.05 - 22.0518.05 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol2.Pro
18.0518.05 Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria1.1
18.05 - 20.0518.05 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Women's Tour of Thailand'2.2
19.05 - 23.0519.05 Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT2.1
19.05 - 23.0519.05 Alpes Isère Tour2.2
19.05 - 23.0519.05 Tour of Limpopo2.2
20.05 - 23.0520.05 Vuelta a Burgos Feminas2.WWT
21.0521.05 National Championships Saudi Arabia - ITTNC
21.0521.05 National Championships Saudi Arabia MJ - ITTNC
21.0521.05 National Championships Saudi Arabia MU23 - ITTNC
21.0521.05 National Championships Saudi Arabia WE - ITTNC
21.0521.05 National Championships Saudi Arabia WJ - ITTNC
21.0521.05 National Championships Saudi Arabia WU23 - ITTNC
21.0521.05 Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic1.1
22.0522.05 National Championships Saudi Arabia - Road RaceNC
22.0522.05 National Championships Saudi Arabia MJ - Road RaceNC
22.0522.05 National Championships Saudi Arabia WE - Road RaceNC
22.0522.05 National Championships Saudi Arabia WJ - Road RaceNC
22.0522.05 Tour du Finistère1.1
22.0522.05 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic1.1
22.05 - 23.0522.05 Trophée Centre Morbihan2.Ncup
23.0523.05 Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia "Costa Calida"1.1
24.0524.05 Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes1.1
24.0524.05 Ronde van Limburg1.1
25.05 - 30.0525.05 Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour2.Pro
27.05 - 30.0527.05 Boucles de la Mayenne2.Pro
27.0527.05 Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier1.2
27.05 - 30.0527.05 Tour de la Mirabelle2.2
27.05 - 30.0527.05 Tour du Pays de Vaud2.Ncup
28.05 - 29.0528.05 Tour of Estonia2.1
28.05 - 30.0528.05 Tour of Japan2.2
29.0529.05 La Classique des Alpes Juniors1.1
29.0529.05 National Championships Mongolia MJ - ITTNC
29.0529.05 National Championships Mongolia WJ - ITTNC
29.0529.05 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire1.2
29.0529.05 GP Fany Gatroservis Příbram1.2
29.0529.05 Grand Prix Herning1.2
29.05 - 30.0529.05 Orlen Nations Grand Prix2.Ncup
29.05 - 06.0629.05 Tour du Cameroun2.2
29.05 - 06.0629.05 Tour of Taiyuan2.2
29.0529.05 Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cycling Race1.2
30.05 - 06.0630.05 Critérium du Dauphiné2.UWT
30.0530.05 RideLondon Classique1.WWT
30.0530.05 National Championships Mongolia MJ - Road RaceNC
30.0530.05 National Championships Mongolia WJ - Road RaceNC
30.0530.05 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale1.2
30.0530.05 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli1.2U
30.0530.05 Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen1.2
30.0530.05 GP Slovenia1.2
02.0602.06 TrofeoAlcide Degasperi1.2
03.0603.06 Chrono Féminin de la Gatineau1.1
03.06 - 06.0603.06 Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky2.Ncup
03.06 - 12.0603.06 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia2.2
03.06 - 06.0603.06 Ronde de l'Oise2.2
04.0604.06 Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau1.1
04.0604.06 National Championships Ecuador - ITTNC
04.0604.06 National Championships Ecuador MU23 - ITTNC
04.0604.06 National Championships Ecuador WE - ITTNC
04.0604.06 National Championships Ecuador WU23 - ITTNC
04.0604.06 Tour de Gatineau1.1
04.0604.06 Grand Prix International de la Ville d'Alger1.2
04.06 - 06.0604.06 Sri Lanka T-Cup2.2
04.06 - 06.0604.06 Tour de Kumano2.2
04.06 - 06.0604.06 Tour of Malopolska2.2
05.0605.06 Dwars door het Hageland1.Pro
05.0605.06 National Championships Peru - ITTNC
05.0605.06 National Championships Peru MU23 - ITTNC
05.0605.06 National Championships Peru WE - ITTNC
05.0605.06 National Championships Peru WU23 - ITTNC
05.0605.06 National Championships Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - ITTNC
05.0605.06 National Championships Saint Vincent and the Grenadines MJ - ITTNC
05.0605.06 National Championships Saint Vincent and the Grenadines MU23 - ITTNC
05.0605.06 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland1.1
05.06 - 06.0605.06 Tour de Suisse Women2.1
05.0605.06 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta1.2
05.0605.06 Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tienen - Tielt-Winge1.2
05.06 - 11.0605.06 Tour d'Algérie de Cyclisme2.2
06.06 - 13.0606.06 Tour de Suisse2.UWT
06.0606.06 Dwars door de Westhoek1.1
06.0606.06 Elfstedenronde1.1
06.0606.06 Gran Premio dell'Arno1.1
06.0606.06 National Championships Ecuador - Road RaceNC
06.0606.06 National Championships Ecuador MU23 - Road RaceNC
06.0606.06 National Championships Ecuador WE - Road RaceNC
06.0606.06 National Championships Ecuador WU23 - Road RaceNC
06.0606.06 National Championships Peru - Road RaceNC
06.0606.06 National Championships Peru MU23 - Road RaceNC
06.0606.06 National Championships Peru WE - Road RaceNC
06.0606.06 National Championships Peru WU23 - Road RaceNC
06.0606.06 National Championships Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Road RaceNC
06.0606.06 National Championships Saint Vincent and the Grenadines MJ - Road RaceNC
06.0606.06 National Championships Saint Vincent and the Grenadines MU23 - Road RaceNC
06.0606.06 Rund um Köln1.1
06.0606.06 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo1.2
06.0606.06 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop1.2
08.0608.06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge1.1
09.06 - 13.0609.06 Baloise Belgium Tour2.Pro
09.06 - 13.0609.06 Tour of Slovenia2.Pro
09.06 - 13.0609.06 ZLM Tour2.Pro
09.06 - 13.0609.06 Five Rings of Moscow2.2
09.06 - 13.0609.06 Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala2.2
10.06 - 13.0610.06 La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi2.1
10.06 - 13.0610.06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt2.2
11.0611.06 National Championships Costa Rica MJ - ITTNC
11.0611.06 National Championships Costa Rica WJ - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Bulgaria WE - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Bulgaria WJ - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Israel - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Israel MJ - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Israel MU23 - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Israel WE - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Israel WJ - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Israel WU23 - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Paraguay - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Paraguay MJ - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Paraguay MU23 - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Paraguay WE - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Paraguay WJ - ITTNC
12.0612.06 National Championships Paraguay WU23 - ITTNC
12.06 - 13.0612.06 Belgrade GP Woman Tour2.2
12.06 - 13.0612.06 Tour De Malawi2.2
13.0613.06 National Championships Belize MJ - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Belize MU23 - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Belize WE - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Belize WJ - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Belize WU23 - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Bulgaria WE - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Bulgaria WJ - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Costa Rica MJ - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Costa Rica WJ - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships El Salvador - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships El Salvador MJ - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships El Salvador MU23 - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships El Salvador WE - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships El Salvador WJ - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships El Salvador WU23 - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Guatemala - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Guatemala MJ - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Guatemala MU23 - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Guatemala WE - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Guatemala WJ - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Guatemala WU23 - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Norway MJ - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Norway MU23 - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Norway WJ - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Paraguay - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Paraguay MJ - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Paraguay MU23 - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Paraguay WE - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Paraguay WJ - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Paraguay WU23 - Road RaceNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Puerto Rico - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Puerto Rico MJ - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Puerto Rico WE - ITTNC
13.0613.06 National Championships Puerto Rico WJ - ITTNC
13.0613.06 SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour1.1
14.06 - 18.0614.06 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima2.1
14.0614.06 National Championships Uzbekistan - ITTNC
14.0614.06 National Championships Uzbekistan MJ - ITTNC
14.0614.06 National Championships Uzbekistan MU23 - ITTNC
14.0614.06 National Championships Uzbekistan WE - ITTNC
14.0614.06 National Championships Uzbekistan WJ - ITTNC
14.0614.06 National Championships Uzbekistan WU23 - ITTNC
15.0615.06 National Championships Spain MJ - ITTNC
15.0615.06 National Championships Spain WJ - ITTNC
15.0615.06 Paris - Camembert1.1
16.0616.06 Halle-Ingooigem1.1
16.0616.06 National Championships Algeria MJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Algeria WE - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Algeria WJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Algeria WU23 - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Iceland - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Iceland MJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Iceland MU23 - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Iceland WE - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Iceland WJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Iceland WU23 - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Kazakhstan MJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Kazakhstan WJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Latvia - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Latvia MJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Latvia MU23 - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Latvia WE - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Latvia WJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Latvia WU23 - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Spain MJ - Road RaceNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Spain WJ - Road RaceNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Tunisia - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Tunisia MJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Tunisia MU23 - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Tunisia WE - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Tunisia WJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Tunisia WU23 - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Ukraine MJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Ukraine WE - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Ukraine WJ - ITTNC
16.0616.06 National Championships Ukraine WU23 - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Algeria - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Algeria MU23 - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Costa Rica - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Costa Rica MU23 - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Costa Rica WE - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Costa Rica WU23 - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Cuba - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Cuba MU23 - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Cuba WE - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Cuba WU23 - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Denmark - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Denmark MJ - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Denmark WE - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Denmark WJ - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Estonia - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Estonia MJ - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Estonia MU23 - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Estonia WE - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Estonia WJ - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Estonia WU23 - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships France - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships France WE - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Great Britain - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Great Britain MU23 - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Great Britain WE - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Great Britain WU23 - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Ireland - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Ireland MJ - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Ireland MU23 - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Ireland WE - ITTNC
17.0617.06 National Championships Ireland WJ - ITTNC