menu

Calendar

  • Year
  • UCI Tour
  • Classification
DateDateRaceWinnerClass
24.0124.01 Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio ValenciaMANZIN Lorrenzo1.2
31.0131.01 Grand Prix Cycliste la MarseillaisePARET-PEINTRE Aurélien1.1
03.02 - 07.0203.02 Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du GardWELLENS Tim2.1
06.0206.02 Grand Prix AlanyaGABBURO Davide1.2
07.0207.02 Grand Prix GazipasaTSISHKOU Raman1.2
11.02 - 14.0211.02 Tour of Antalya2.1
19.02 - 21.0219.02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du VarBRAMBILLA Gianluca2.1
20.0220.02 Grand Prix Velo Manavgat MESALEH Mohd Harrif1.2
21.0221.02 Grand Prix Velo Alanya MEQUINTERO Carlos1.2
02.0302.03 Le SamynMERLIER Tim1.1
03.0303.03 Trofej Umag - Umag TrophyMARECZKO Jakub1.2
06.0306.03 Craft Ster van Zwolle1.2
06.0306.03 Grand Prix Mediterrennean MEBALKAN Onur1.2
07.0307.03 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre MonseréMERLIER Tim1.1
07.0307.03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini1.2
07.0307.03 Grand Prix Gündoğmuş MEQUINTERO Carlos1.2
07.0307.03 Trofej Poreč - Poreč TrophyFIORELLI Filippo1.2
11.03 - 14.0311.03 Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring TrophyFISHER-BLACK Finn2.2
14.0314.03 Paris - TroyesCARDIS Romain1.2
19.0319.03 Youngster Coast Challenge1.2U
21.0321.03 Per Sempre "Alfredo"MOSCHETTI Matteo1.1
21.0321.03 GP Slovenian IstriaMAESTRI Mirco1.2
22.03 - 28.0322.03 Tour de Normandie2.2
23.03 - 27.0323.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e BartaliVINGEGAARD Jonas2.1
28.0328.03 Cholet - Pays de la LoireVIVIANI Elia1.1
28.0328.03 GP Adria MobilVAN DEN BERG Marijn1.2
01.04 - 04.0401.04 Tour of MevlanaBUDYAK Anatoliy2.2
02.04 - 05.0402.04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux2.2U
04.0404.04 La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie MutuelleDÉMARE Arnaud1.1
04.0404.04 International Rhodes GP Powered by Mitsis HotelsGUDMESTAD Tord1.2
04.0404.04 Trofeo PivaAYUSO Juan1.2U
05.0405.04 Giro del BelvedereAYUSO Juan1.2U
05.0405.04 Grosser Osterpreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler1.2
06.04 - 09.0406.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1
06.0406.04 G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blocchi1.2U
08.04 - 11.0408.04 International Tour of RhodesDVERSNES Fredrik2.2
11.0411.04 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta1.1
14.04 - 18.0414.04 Tour du Loir et Cher2.2
18.0418.04 Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 61° GP Industria & CommercioLAPEIRA Paul1.2U
22.04 - 25.0422.04 Belgrade BanjalukaRÄIM Mihkel2.1
25.0425.04 16th Rutland - Melton CICLE Classic1.2
30.04 - 02.0530.04 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez MendoQUINTANA Nairo2.1
01.0501.05 Eschborn-Frankfurt1.2U
01.0501.05 Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego1.2
01.0501.05 Ronde van Overijssel1.2
02.0502.05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo ArvediSYRITSA Gleb1.2
02.0502.05 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'PortugalQUINN Sean1.2
06.05 - 09.0506.05 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid2.1
09.0509.05 Flèche Ardennaise1.2
09.0509.05 Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo1.2U
12.05 - 16.0512.05 Tour de Hongrie2.1
12.05 - 16.0512.05 Flèche du Sud2.2
13.0513.05 Circuit de WallonieLAPORTE Christophe1.1
13.0513.05 Trofeo CalviaGIBBONS Ryan1.1
14.0514.05 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia)1.1
14.05 - 16.0514.05 Tour d'Eure-et-Loir2.2
15.0515.05 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (Puerto Pollença)1.1
16.0516.05 Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia1.1
16.0516.05 Grand Prix Criquielion1.2
16.0516.05 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs1.2U
19.05 - 23.0519.05 Alpes Isère Tour2.2
22.0522.05 Tour du Finistère1.1
22.0522.05 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic1.1
23.0523.05 Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia "Costa Calida"1.1
24.0524.05 Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes1.1
24.0524.05 Ronde van Limburg1.1
27.05 - 30.0527.05 Tour de la Mirabelle2.2
28.05 - 29.0528.05 Tour of Estonia2.1
29.0529.05 GP Fany Gatroservis Příbram1.2
29.0529.05 Grand Prix Herning1.2
30.0530.05 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli1.2U
30.0530.05 Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen1.2
30.0530.05 GP Slovenia1.2
02.0602.06 TrofeoAlcide Degasperi1.2
03.06 - 12.0603.06 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia2.2
03.06 - 06.0603.06 Ronde de l'Oise2.2
04.0604.06 Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau1.1
04.06 - 06.0604.06 Tour of Malopolska2.2
05.0605.06 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland1.1
06.0606.06 Elfstedenronde1.1
06.0606.06 Rund um Köln1.1
06.0606.06 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo1.2
06.0606.06 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop1.2
08.0608.06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge1.1
09.06 - 13.0609.06 Five Rings of Moscow2.2
10.06 - 13.0610.06 La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi2.1
10.06 - 13.0610.06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt2.2
14.06 - 18.0614.06 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima2.1
15.0615.06 Paris - Camembert1.1
16.0616.06 Halle-Ingooigem1.1
23.06 - 26.0623.06 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques2.2
23.06 - 27.0623.06 Volta ao Alentejo2.2
24.0624.06 Giro dell'Appennino1.1
24.06 - 27.0624.06 Tour de Serbie2.2
27.0627.06 Axion SWISS Bank Gran Premio Città di Lugano1.1
28.06 - 29.0628.06 In the footsteps of the Romans2.2
30.0630.06 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.1.2
30.06 - 04.0730.06 Tour of Bulgaria2.2
03.07 - 06.0703.07 Sibiu Cycling Tour2.1
03.0703.07 Germenica Grand Prix Road Race1.2
04.0704.07 2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne1.2
04.0704.07 Giro del Medio Brenta1.2
04.0704.07 Kahramanmaraş Grand Prix Road Race1.2
06.0706.07 Trofeo Città di Brescia1.2
10.0710.07 Grand Prix Erciyes - Mimar Sinan1.2
10.0710.07 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny1.2
11.0711.07 Slag om Norg1.1
11.0711.07 Grand Prix Kayseri1.2
11.0711.07 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia1.2
13.07 - 18.0713.07 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta - Mont Blanc2.2U
14.07 - 18.0714.07 Settimana Ciclistica Italiana2.1
14.07 - 17.0714.07 Dookoła Mazowsza2.2
15.07 - 18.0715.07 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho2.2
16.07 - 18.0716.07 Tour of Kosovo2.2
17.0717.07 Grand Prix Velo Erciyes1.2
17.0717.07 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic1.2
18.0718.07 Volta Limburg Classic1.1
18.0718.07 Grand Prix Develi1.2
18.0718.07 Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise1.2
18.0718.07 Puchar MON1.2
18.0718.07 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland1.2
21.07 - 25.0721.07 Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour2.2
21.07 - 25.0721.07 Tour Alsace2.2
24.0724.07 Liège - Bastogne - Liège1.2U
25.0725.07 Grand Prix Cerami1.1
25.0725.07 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika1.1
25.0725.07 GP Kranj1.2
25.0725.07 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies1.2
27.07 - 29.0727.07 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon2.1
29.07 - 31.0729.07 Tour de l'Ain2.1
30.07 - 02.0830.07 Kreiz Breizh Elites2.2
31.0731.07 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl1.1
31.0731.07 Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-20211.2
01.0801.08 Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa1.1
04.08 - 15.0804.08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander2.1
04.08 - 07.0804.08 Cycling Tour of Szeklerland2.2
05.08 - 08.0805.08 Sazka Tour2.1
05.08 - 08.0805.08 Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc2.2
08.0808.08 Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni1.2U
13.0813.08 Minsk Cup1.2
14.0814.08 Grand Prix Minsk1.2
15.0815.08 La Polynormande1.1
15.0815.08 Memorial Henryka Łasaka1.2
16.0816.08 Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco1.2U
16.0816.08 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich1.2
17.0817.08 Egmont Cycling Race1.1
17.08 - 20.0817.08 Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
19.08 - 22.0819.08 Baltic Chain Tour2.2
20.0820.08 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint1.1
20.08 - 22.0820.08 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie2.2
22.0822.08 National Championships Azerbaijan - Road RaceNC
22.0822.08 Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic1.1
24.0824.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse1.1
24.08 - 27.0824.08 Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
24.0824.08 Grand Prix des Marbriers1.2
28.0828.08 Adriatic Race1.2
28.0828.08 GP Himmerland Rundt1.2
29.0829.08 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven1.1
29.08 - 31.0829.08 Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak2.2U
29.0829.08 Grand Prix de la Somme Conseil Départemental 801.2
29.0829.08 Rent Liv Løbet Skive1.2
29.0829.08 Ronde van de Achterhoek1.2
31.08 - 05.0931.08 Turul Romaniei2.1
02.09 - 05.0902.09 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia2.2
03.0903.09 Classic Grand Besançon Doubs1.1
03.09 - 05.0903.09 A Travers les Hauts de France2.2
03.09 - 04.0903.09 Flanders Tomorrow Tour2.2U
03.0903.09 Hafjell TT1.2
04.0904.09 Tour du Jura Cycliste1.1
04.09 - 05.0904.09 Dookoła Warmii i Mazur2.2
04.0904.09 Lillehammer GP1.2
05.0905.09 Tour du Doubs1.1
05.0905.09 Gylne Gutuer1.2
08.09 - 12.0908.09 Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia2.2
11.0911.09 Arno Wallaard Memorial1.2
11.0911.09 Sundvolden GP1.2
12.0912.09 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy1.1
12.0912.09 Popolarissima1.2
12.0912.09 Ringerike GP1.2
14.09 - 18.0914.09 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie2.1
15.0915.09 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini1.1
17.0917.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen1.1
18.0918.09 Memorial Marco Pantani1.1
18.0918.09 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour1.2
19.0919.09 Gooikse Pijl1.1
19.0919.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais1.1
19.0919.09 Trofeo Matteotti1.1
20.09 - 26.0920.09 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste2.2
23.09 - 26.0923.09 Greek Monuments Tour2.1
23.0923.09 Omloop van het Houtland Middelkerke-Lichtervelde1.1
26.0926.09 Classique Paris-Chauny1.1
26.0926.09 Dorpenomloop Rucphen1.2
28.09 - 03.1028.09 Cro Race2.1
28.09 - 01.1028.09 Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily2.1
28.0928.09 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono1.2U
29.09 - 03.1029.09 Ronde de l'Isard2.2U
01.1001.10 La Route Adélie de Vitré1.1
01.10 - 03.1001.10 Tour of Montenegro2.2
02.1002.10 Classic Loire Atlantique1.1
02.1002.10 Trofeo Edil c1.2U
03.1003.10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.1
03.1003.10 La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic1.1
03.1003.10 Tour de Vendée1.1
03.1003.10 Il Piccolo Lombardia1.2U
05.1005.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke1.1
07.1007.10 Paris - Bourges1.1
07.10 - 10.1007.10 Circuit des Ardennes International2.2
09.1009.10 National Championships Denmark MU23 - ITTNC
10.1010.10 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic1.1
10.1010.10 National Championships Denmark MU23 - Road RaceNC
10.1010.10 Paris - Tours Espoirs1.2U
11.1011.10 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1
12.10 - 16.1012.10 Giro di Sardegna2.1
13.1013.10 Giro del Veneto1.1
17.1017.10 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin1.1
17.1017.10 Chrono des Nations1.1
17.1017.10 Veneto Classic1.1
17.1017.10 Chrono des Nations1.2U
17.1017.10 Paris-Mantes Cycliste1.2
24.1024.10 Ronde van Drenthe1.1