Search:  
› English
English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

Calendar

Menu
  • Year
  • UCI Tour
  • Classification
DateRaceWinnerClass
03.02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise1.1
06.02 - 10.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana2.1
07.02 - 10.02 Etoile de Bessèges2.1
14.02 - 17.02 Tour La Provence2.1
17.02 Clasica de Almeria1.HC
17.02 Trofeo Laigueglia1.HC
20.02 - 24.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta2.HC
20.02 - 24.02 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol2.HC
22.02 - 24.02 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var2.1
02.03 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1
03.03 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.HC
03.03 International Rhodes Grand Prix1.2
05.03 Le Samyn1.1
06.03 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy1.2
08.03 - 10.03 International Tour of Rhodes2.2
09.03 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy1.2
10.03 GP Industria 1.HC
10.03 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré1.1
10.03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini1.2
10.03 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen1.2
14.03 - 17.03 Istarsko Proljee - Istrian Spring Trophy2.2
17.03 Ronde van Drenthe1.HC
17.03 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal1.2
17.03 Paris-Troyes
17.03 Popolarissima1.2
20.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HC
22.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic1.HC
24.03 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut1.HC
25.03 - 31.03 Tour de Normandie2.2
27.03 - 31.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1
30.03 Classic Loire Atlantique1.1
31.03 Cholet - Pays de la Loire1.1
31.03 Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper1.Ncup
05.04 Route Adélie de Vitré1.1
05.04 - 07.04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux2.2
06.04 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.1
06.04 Volta Limburg Classic1.1
07.04 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle1.1
07.04 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja1.1
07.04 GP Adria Mobil1.2
07.04 Trofeo Piva1.2U
09.04 - 12.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1
10.04 Scheldeprijs
12.04 - 14.04 Circuit des Ardennes International2.2
13.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften1.Ncup
13.04 Trofeo Edil c1.2U
14.04 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta1.1
16.04 Paris-Camembert
17.04 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.HC
20.04 Tour du Finistère1.1
20.04 Arno Wallaard Memorial1.2
20.04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège1.2U
21.04 Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 59° GP Industria 1.2U
22.04 - 26.04 Tour of the Alps2.HC
22.04 Tro-Bro Léon1.1
22.04 Giro del Belvedere1.2U
25.04 GP della Liberazione1.2U
25.04 - 01.05 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste2.2
27.04 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour1.2
27.04 - 28.04 Tour du Jura Cycliste2.2
27.04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic1.2
28.04 Giro dell'Appennino1.1
28.04 15th Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic1.2
28.04 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland1.2
30.04 - 05.05 Carpathian Couriers Race2.2U
01.05 Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal1.2
01.05 Eschborn-Frankfurt1.2U
01.05 - 05.05 Five Rings of Moscow2.2
01.05 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego1.2
02.05 - 05.05 Tour de Yorkshire2.HC
03.05 - 05.05 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo2.1
04.05 GP Himmerland Rundt1.2
04.05 Ronde van Overijssel1.2
05.05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi1.2
05.05 Skive-Løbet
09.05 - 12.05 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid2.1
09.05 - 12.05 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour2.2
10.05 - 12.05 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie2.2
11.05 Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-20191.2
11.05 Sundvolden GP1.2
11.05 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny1.2
12.05 Flèche Ardennaise1.2
12.05 Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo1.2U
12.05 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80»1.2
12.05 Profronde van Noord-Holland1.2
12.05 Ringerike GP1.2
12.05 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia1.2
14.05 - 19.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.HC
17.05 - 19.05 Vuelta Aragón2.1
17.05 - 19.05 Tour d'Eure-et-Loir2.2
19.05 - 26.05 Rás Tailteann2.2
22.05 - 26.05 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour2.2
23.05 - 25.05 Tour of Estonia2.1
24.05 - 26.05 Hammer Stavanger2.1
24.05 - 26.05 Tour de l'Ain2.1
24.05 - 26.05 A Travers les Hauts de France2.2
26.05 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint1.1
29.05 - 02.06 Tour of Norway2.HC
29.05 - 02.06 Flèche du Sud2.2
30.05 Circuit de Wallonie1.1
31.05 - 02.06 Tour de la Mirabelle2.2
01.06 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan1.1
02.06 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin1.1
02.06 Rund um Köln1.1
02.06 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs1.2U
02.06 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi1.2
05.06 - 09.06 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg2.HC
05.06 - 09.06 Tour de Serbie2.2
06.06 - 09.06 Boucles de la Mayenne2.1
06.06 - 09.06 Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa2.Ncup
07.06 - 09.06 Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto2.1
07.06 - 09.06 Hammer Limburg2.1
08.06 Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen1.1
09.06 Gran Premio Città di Lugano1.1
09.06 Coppa della Pace - 45th Trofeo F.lli Anelli1.2
12.06 - 16.06 Baloise Belgium Tour2.HC
13.06 - 23.06 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia2.2U
13.06 - 16.06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt2.2
13.06 - 16.06 Ronde de l'Oise2.2
14.06 - 16.06 Tour of Malopolska2.2
16.06 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop1.2
17.06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge1.1
19.06 - 23.06 Tour of Slovenia2.HC
19.06 - 23.06 ZLM Tour2.1
20.06 - 23.06 La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi2.1
20.06 - 23.06 Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc2.2
21.06 Dwars door het Hageland1.1
22.06 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl1.1
22.06 Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy migród - XXIX Memoria Grundmanna i Wizowskiego1.2
23.06 Elfstedenronde
23.06 IV Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz1.2
25.06 Halle Ingooigem1.1
26.06 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.1.2
02.07 Trofeo Città di Brescia1.2
03.07 - 06.07 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques2.2
04.07 - 07.07 Sibiu Cycling Tour2.1
11.07 - 14.07 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho2.2
13.07 L'Etoile d'Or1.Ncup
14.07 Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais1.2
14.07 Giro del Medio Brenta1.2
16.07 - 21.07 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc2.2U
20.07 V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany1.2
23.07 - 28.07 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima2.1
24.07 - 27.07 Dookola Mazowsza1.2
25.07 Grand Prix Cerami1.1
25.07 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika1.1
26.07 - 28.07 Tour of Kosovo2.2
27.07 - 31.07 VOO-Tour de Wallonie2.HC
28.07 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies1.2
31.07 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"1.1
31.07 - 11.08 Volta a Portugal Santander2.1
31.07 - 04.08 Tour Alsace2.2
03.08 Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race1.2
03.08 - 05.08 Kreiz Breizh Elites2.2
04.08 Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen1.1
04.08 GP Kranj1.2
11.08 KOGA Slag om Norg1.1
11.08 Antwerpse Havenpijl1.2
11.08 Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni1.2U
13.08 - 17.08 Vuelta a Burgos2.HC
15.08 - 18.08 Arctic Race of Norway2.HC
15.08 - 18.08 Czech Cycling Tour2.1
16.08 Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco1.2U
16.08 - 25.08 Tour de l'Avenir2.Ncup
17.08 Memorial Henryka Lasaka1.2
17.08 Puchar Mon1.2
18.08 La Poly Normande1.1
18.08 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich1.2
20.08 GP Stad Zottegem1.1
20.08 - 25.08 Baltic Chain Tour2.2
20.08 Grand Prix des Marbriers1.2
21.08 - 25.08 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark2.HC
21.08 - 24.08 Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
21.08 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic1.1
25.08 Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw Classic1.1
27.08 - 30.08 Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
28.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse1.1
29.08 - 01.09 Deutschland Tour2.HC
30.08 Great War Remembrance Race1.1
31.08 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke1.1
01.09 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven1.1
01.09 Croatia- Slovenia1.2
01.09 Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise1.2
01.09 Ronde van Midden Nederland1.2
04.09 - 08.09 Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia2.2
05.09 - 07.09 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia2.2
06.09 Hafjell TT1.2
07.09 Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC
07.09 Lillehammer GP1.2
07.09 Tour du Jura (Suisse)1.2
08.09 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HC
08.09 - 15.09 OVO Energy Tour of Britain2.HC
08.09 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy1.1
08.09 Chrono Champenois Masculin International1.2
08.09 Gylne Gutuer1.2
11.09 - 15.09 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie2.1
14.09 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1
14.09 De Kustpijl1.2
15.09 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM1.1
15.09 Tour du Doubs1.1
15.09 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein-Straßengel1.2
17.09 - 18.09 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini2.1
17.09 - 22.09 Olympia's Tour2.2U
18.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie1.1
18.09 - 22.09 Turul Romaniei2.1
19.09 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli1.1
20.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen1.1
21.09 Primus Classic1.HC
21.09 Memorial Marco Pantani1.1
22.09 Duo Normand1.1
22.09 Gooikse Pijl1.1
22.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais1.1
22.09 Trofeo Matteotti1.1
24.09 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono1.2U
25.09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde1.1
29.09 Paris-Chauny (classique)1.1
03.10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro1.HC
05.10 Giro dell'Emilia1.HC
06.10 Tour de Vendée1.1
06.10 Il Piccolo Lombardia1.2U
08.10 Tre Valli Varesine1.HC
08.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke1.1
09.10 Milano-Torino
10.10 Gran Piemonte1.HC
10.10 Paris-Bourges
13.10 Paris - Tours Elite1.HC
13.10 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.05947 sec.